Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
East Coast Open Canada Cup DH Seeding Runs - Single Crs, Best
CAN - ON - Blue Mountain Bike Park
6/25/2016 1:30 PM

Start List¹print

                             START LIST  6/25/2016                        Page 1 
 
East Coast Open Canada Cup 
Downhill 
Seeding 
 
 
Bib Name Class Member Assigned St 
_____________________________________________________________________ 
163 Cheyerine Daynluk Youth Girls 13-14 13:30:00 
 
161 Aaron Steingart Youth Boys 15-17 Can20010204 13:32:00 
162 Noah Sferruzza Youth Boys 15-17 13:33:00 
164 Hugh Kelly Youth Boys 15-17 13:34:00 
165 Curtis Kennedy Youth Boys 15-17 Can20000709 13:35:00 
166 Carson Webb Youth Boys 15-17 Can20001018 13:36:00 
167 Kolt Hoyle Youth Boys 15-17 13:37:00 
168 Jackson Gougeon Youth Boys 15-17 13:38:00 
169 Stone Charlton Youth Boys 15-17 13:39:00 
170 Cameron Abrams Youth Boys 15-17 Can20010808 13:40:00 
171 Seth Roswell Youth Boys 15-17 13:41:00 
172 Caelan Wilson Youth Boys 15-17 13:42:00 
 
100 Kristin Zazelenchuk Women 18 13:44:00 
99 Heather McGee Women 18 13:45:00 
98 Annie Nanowski Women 18 13:46:00 
 
51 Brett Hale Men 18-29 13:48:00 
52 Alex Rose Men 18-29 Can19920913 13:49:00 
53 Keith Grant Men 18-29 13:50:00 
54 Matt Montreuil Men 18-29 13:51:00 
55 Scott Beedham Men 18-29 13:52:00 
56 John Blazak Men 18-29 Can19980908 13:53:00 
47 Josh Whetstone Men 18-29 Can19950622 13:54:00 
48 Riley Colville Men 18-29 13:55:00 
57 Wisle Men 18-29 13:56:00 
58 Bailey Staughton Men 18-29 13:57:00 
59 Ryan Irving Men 18-29 13:58:00 
60 Sam Measures Men 18-29 13:59:00 
61 Harrison Boyce Men 18-29 14:00:00 
62 Brad Day Men 18-29 14:01:00 
63 Mikel Schenk Men 18-29 14:02:00 
64 Bradley Momberg Men 18-29 14:03:00 
65 Adrian Compsilvan Men 18-29 14:04:00 
66 Austin Floyd Men 18-29 Can19950801 14:05:00 
67 Arlan Kuepfer Men 18-29 14:06:00 
68 Eric Morell Men 18-29 14:07:00 
69 Jordan Innocente Men 18-29 14:08:00 
70 Chris Heron Men 18-29 14:09:00 
71 Dan Subject Men 18-29 14:10:00 
72 James Crocker Men 18-29 14:11:00 
73 Victor Plopeau Men 18-29 14:12:00 
74 Kody Crabb Men 18-29 14:13:00 
75 David Bigauskas Men 18-29 14:14:00 
76 Yohann Printer Men 18-29 14:15:00 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 6/25/2016 12:33:45 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved