Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
Les Schwab Western Region Elite Spring Series - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - WA - Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort
4/4/2016 8:30 AM
mens gs is done

Men Run 2 Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
LES SCHWAB WESTERN REGION ELITE SPRING SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 8.10 / 10.05 4/ 4/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 71 IMD HAKOSHIMA, Henry 1:11.45 56 98 CEN LUNDTEIGEN, Garret 1:16.32 
2 49 HUTCHISON, Jonath 1:11.28 57 82 PNSA QUIGLEY, Cade 1:16.43 
3 58 IMD WRIGHT, Spencer 1:11.23 58 99 ND DRAKE, Jacob 1:16.51 
4 43 EAST DONOHUE, Ryan 1:11.21 59 102 FW BUSCHE, Scott 1:17.10 
5 67 JORDAN, Asher 1:10.82 60 101 PNSA TRIMBLE, Trevor 1:17.13 
6 27 ALKIER, Justin 1:10.47 61 104 ND MANN, Cooper 1:19.19 
7 33 COOK, Carson 1:10.42 62 105 ND STRIKE, Spencer 1:20.49 
8 38 FW CRIST, Spencer 1:10.26 63 103 FW ALLEN, Austin 1:20.86 
9 22 WEBSTER, Ryan 1:10.20  
10 20 MUHLEN, Louis 1:09.93  
11 31 FW KNORPP, Griffin 1:09.89  
12 32 LLEWELLYN, Carson 1:09.80  
13 12 SHARP, Keegan 1:09.73  
14 11 PNSA DAVIDSON, Brian 1:09.70  
15 45 IMD BRAZEROL, Dominik 1:09.65  
16 39 RMC HOEGBOM, Erik 1:09.47  
17 47 WOOLLEY, Kasper 1:09.40  
18 17 LEGREE, Ben 1:09.37  
19 16 EAST MATEL, Samuel 1:09.16  
20 29 LEITCH, Jack 1:08.93  
21 1 CEN O BRIEN, Keilan 1:08.77  
22 15 TAYLOR, Collin 1:08.63  
23 23 ND HAFERMAN, Eric 1:08.46  
24 2 IMD DOMONOSKE, David 1:08.26  
25 19 RMC MCCORMICK, Sean 1:08.16  
26 6 READ, Jeffrey 1:07.34  
27 10 IMD MILLER, Andrew 1:06.71  
28 5 WMC NYBERG, Jonas 1:06.60  
29 3 YATES, Cooper 1:06.59  
30 9 WMC NOGARA, Nicolo 1:05.56  
31 65 IMD LEININGER, Noah 1:11.75  
32 64 MICHAEL, Liam 1:11.87  
33 48 PNSA MOE-LANGE, Peter 1:12.11  
34 61 PNSA MAXWELL, Trevor 1:12.14  
35 40 FW CASHMAN, Jordan 1:12.26  
36 81 IMD CARLSON, Hunter 1:12.31  
37 63 VALENTIN, Alexand 1:12.49  
38 76 WOOD, Clinton 1:12.50  
39 59 IMD MCGRATH, Scott 1:12.50  
40 80 FW LEGGETT, Alan 1:12.81  
41 68 DONALD, Gavin 1:12.81  
42 54 FW GOSS, Harrison 1:12.89  
43 69 FW ELDER, Andrew 1:13.04  
44 42 FW FOURIE, J P 1:13.07  
45 78 FW TURNER, Cole 1:13.13  
46 60 IMD HENDERSON, Macint 1:13.20  
47 53 PNSA TOBLER, Max 1:13.28  
48 92 LYNE, Conor 1:13.31  
49 72 PNSA GUNESCH, Nathan 1:13.64  
50 73 IMD TERJESON, Hayden 1:13.76  
51 91 PNSA CRAVENS, R Minam 1:13.95  
52 97 IMD LAFKY, Walter 1:14.41  
53 83 IMD RIZZOTTI, Trevor 1:15.69  
54 89 IMD FONTAINE, Nichola 1:15.89  
55 100 PNSA VANDERHOEF, Otto 1:15.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved