Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Ladies Results Day 1¹
2nd Run Start List¹
Les Schwab Western Region Elite Spring Series - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - WA - Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort
4/1/2016 8:30 AM

Ladies 1st Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
2016 LES SCHWAB WESTERN REGION ELITE SPRING SERIES - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 8.30 / 10.50 4/ 1/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 GER WMC BREUNING, Ann-Kathri 56 56 CAN TANSLEY, Antoinette  
2 2 USA FW MCCORMICK, Erika 57 57 USA FW WILLIAMS, Natalie  
3 3 AUS PARKER, Kathryn 58 58 SLO SNC JAZBEC, Eva  
4 124 USA IMD OSTERGREN, Madison 59 59 USA IMD RATHFON, Katelyn  
5 5 CAN GARTNER, Stephanie 60 60 USA IMD GREENE, Nicole  
6 6 USA FW LEBEL, Maureen 61 61 CAN IRWIN, Nikki  
7 7 USA RMD ALTRINGER, Courtney 62 62 USA PNSA COLLINS, Maddie  
8 8 USA FW STANDTEINER, Tenaya 63 63 USA FW BROWN, Cheyenne  
9 9 NZL WILLINGER, Georgia 64 64 USA IMD RHEINSCHILD, Sage  
10 10 USA FW CASHMAN, Keely 65 65 USA IMD COOLEY, Skylar  
11 11 USA FW ENGLISH, Francesca 66 66 USA FW KENNEDY, Erica  
12 12 CRO WMC NOVOSELIC, Sofija 67 67 USA PNSA CAMPBELL, Halle  
13 13 USA IMD CUTLER, Haley 68 68 USA IMD DAVIS, Ariana  
14 14 USA IMD REINHART, Jessica 69 69 USA FW LOUIS, Haley  
15 15 SLO SNC KOSI, Mihaela 70 70 USA FW ALVAREZ, Pilar  
16 16 USA IMD THOMAS, Claire 71 71 NZL BUSHELL, Georgia  
17 17 ITA SNC CURTOLO, Francesca 72 72 CAN FEKETE, Gabriela  
18 18 CAN FITZGERALD, Mikaela 73 73 USA PNSA OSELAND, Alexandria  
19 19 USA IMD PARKE, Juliette 74 74 USA IMD CARESTIA, Katiana  
20 20 CAN MCKERCHER, Haley 75 75 FRA RMC VIRELAUDE, Camille  
21 21 CAN CUMMING, Meg 76 76 USA IMD MARDEN, Ruby  
22 22 CAN BURGESS, Georgia 77 77 USA IMD CUNNINGHAM-WARD, Sier 
23 23 CAN UNTERBERGER, Emily 78 78 USA PNSA LODMELL, Ashley  
24 24 USA RMD WISE, Clare 79 79 USA IMD NORTON, Abby  
25 25 CAN BELCZYK, ZOE 80 80 USA IMD HANSON, Marika  
26 26 USA IMD DINGMAN, Megan 81 81 USA ND PETITT, Erin  
27 27 USA IMD WEST, Hannah 82 82 USA IMD CLANCY, Hannah  
28 28 USA IMD TOWNSHEND, Charlotte 83 83 USA ND DAHLBERG, Callie  
29 29 CAN NATALENKO, Kristina 84 84 USA IMD BUTT, Cassidy  
30 30 USA PNSA BODILY, Hannah 85 85 CAN TANSLEY, Liliane  
31 31 SUI WMC BREGOU, Anne-Solene 86 86 USA ND PETITT, Megan  
32 32 FIN SNC TIKKANEN, Johanna 87 87 USA IMD WHITE, Cassidy  
33 33 USA IMD HENSIEN, Katie 88 88 USA IMD SHEA, Ann  
34 34 USA RMD GRAUER, Taylor 89 89 USA PNSA GRIMM, Courtney  
35 35 CAN PATTERSON, Soleil  
36 36 USA FW MILLER, Kyla  
37 37 USA IMD GLASGOW, Sommer  
38 38 SUI RUFENER, Michelle  
39 39 CAN MAH, Nicole  
40 40 CAN FLECKENSTEIN, Katie  
41 41 CAN COLLOMBIN, Tyra  
42 42 USA IMD BAER, Liz  
43 43 USA IMD WHITNEY, Riley  
44 44 USA FW DANAGHER, Sinead  
45 45 USA FW AHMANN, Lindsay  
46 46 NED RMC BEKS, Susan  
47 47 CAN MACDONALD, Frances  
48 48 USA IMD SMITH, Erin  
49 49 CAN SMITH, Gabrielle  
50 50 USA FW JAMES, Daphne  
51 51 FRA RMC LAFARGE, Emeline  
52 52 USA FW DUNN, Lauren  
53 53 USA FW BICKERT, Maia  
54 54 USA FW SMITH, Kathleen  
55 55 USA FW AUER, Sarah  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved