Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Liste de départ¹
DLS U12 - Finale Filles - Val St-Côme - Dual, Combined
CAN - QC - DLS
3/27/2016 9:15 AM

Liste de départ¹print

                             START LIST  27/03/2016                       Page 1 
 
Finale Duel U12 Val St-Côme DLS (Filles) 
LA SHOP - PLAISIRS GASTRONOMIQUES 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team YOB 
_____________________________________________________ 
1 1 PETER, Clea U12F VSC 2004 
2 2 PARENT, Maxim U12F TREMB 2004 
3 3 MATHIEU, Flavie U12F STSAV 2004 
4 4 DESROSIERS, Laurence U12F STSAV 2004 
5 5 LAURIER, Cloe U12F STSAV 2004 
6 6 MONNERET, Charlotte U12F TREMB 2004 
7 7 ALLARD, Nellie U12F MTGAR 2005 
8 8 DUCHARME, Charlotte U12F VSC 2004 
9 9 LAMBERT, Delphine U12F VSC 2004 
10 10 ST-PIERRE, Simone U12F BLANC 2005 
11 11 CHARRON, Laurence U12F MTGAR 2005 
12 12 MELANSON, Maeva U12F CHANT 2004 
13 13 CYR, Camille U12F STSAV 2004 
14 14 BERNARD-LEGUE, Corine U12F TREMB 2005 
15 15 LABERGE, Alexia U12F STSAV 2004 
16 16 LADAK, Mariane U12F MCALM 2004 
17 17 HUOT, Mathilde U12F AVAL 2005 
18 18 DEAN, Amy U12F TREMB 2005 
19 19 CHARRON, Elly U12F OLYM 2004 
20 20 DESJARDINS-OUELLET, Anouk U12F BLANC 2004 
21 21 PICHE, Camille U12F OLYM 2005 
22 22 LONGPRE, Laurence U12F TREMB 2004 
23 23 PRIMEAU, Penelope U12F STSAV 2004 
24 24 BELLEROSE, Lily-Jeanne U12F CHANT 2005 
25 25 LEBLANC, Beatrice U12F STSAV 2004 
26 26 KING, Rose U12F BLANC 2004 
27 27 FONTAINE, Justine U12F MTHAB 2004 
28 28 CYR, Coralie U12F STSAV 2004 
29 29 TROQUET, Oceane U12F TREMB 2004 
30 30 DELBARRE, Emma U12F TREMB 2004 
31 31 FORGET, Florence U12F MTGAR 2005 
32 32 CREIGHTON, Elisabeth U12F OLYM 2005 
33 33 RAYMOND, Elodie U12F MTHAB 2004 
34 34 ETTEDGUI, Sara U12F TREMB 2004 
35 35 BOURGEOIS, Amelie U12F AVAL 2005 
36 36 ZAURRINI, Annabelle U12F BLANC 2005 
37 37 PARENTEAU, Laurence U12F TREMB 2004 
38 38 CHAMPAGNE, Kimily U12F VSC 2004 
39 39 BEAUDRY, Nara U12F VSC 2005 
40 40 HUGHES, Rose U12F MORIN 2004 
41 41 POPLAW, Julianne U12F TREMB 2004 
42 42 BELISLE, Emma U12F STSAV 2005 
43 43 OREGAN, Grace U12F STSAV 2004 
44 44 CHAYER, Audrey U12F AVAL 2004 
45 45 FAYOLLE, Aude-Gabrielle U12F TREMB 2004 
46 46 LACHANCE, Delphine U12F VSC 2004 
47 47 BERGERON, Olivia U12F BLEUE 2004 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 27/03/2016 09:18:44 
START LIST 27/03/2016 Page 2 
 
Finale Duel U12 Val St-Côme DLS (Filles) 
LA SHOP - PLAISIRS GASTRONOMIQUES 
 
48 48 SOTIRIADIS, Alexis U12F TREMB 2004 
49 49 McMAHON, Shelby U12F TREMB 2005 
50 50 ALAIN, Alice U12F STSAV 2005 
51 51 DUPLESSIS-TELLIER, Noemie U12F MTGAR 2004 
52 52 BLOUIN, Marisa U12F TREMB 2005 
53 53 LEBLANC, Penelope U12F STSAV 2004 
54 54 LEBEAU, Angelique U12F STSAV 2005 
55 55 PERRON, Ashley U12F TREMB 2004 
56 56 VOYER, Rosalie U12F STSAV 2004 
57 57 NOEL, Florence U12F AVAL 2005 
58 58 LEFEBVRE, Mallorie U12F RESER 2005 
59 59 COTE, Nora U12F CHANT 2005 
60 60 CASTONGUAY, Maxime U12F VSC 2005 
61 61 BEAUCHAMP, Florence U12F OLYM 2005 
62 62 RILEY, Elisha U12F MTGAB 2004 
63 63 NAPPERT, Thea U12F MORIN 2004 
64 64 CLEROUX, Justine U12F MORIN 2004 
65 65 MALOUF, Chloe U12F TREMB 2004 
66 66 LAPORTE, Marie-Eve U12F BLEUE 2004 
67 67 MARROCCO, Sara U12F BLANC 2005 
68 68 DAWOOD, Nora U12F MORIN 2005 
69 69 LABELLE, Audreanne U12F MCALM 2004 
70 70 ST-PIERRE, Karine U12F MTHAB 2004 
71 71 DECOSTE, Macey U12F TREMB 2004 
72 72 NARDONE, Romie U12F RESER 2004 
73 73 BIBEAU, Jade U12F MTGAR 2004 
74 74 LAPIERRE, Oceane U12F MTHAB 2004 
75 75 HACCOUN-CHOQUETTE, Emma U12F BLANC 2004 
76 76 ROBERT, Maika U12F OLYM 2005 
77 77 FAUCHER, Frederique U12F MORIN 2004 
78 78 CARON, Sophia U12F OLYM 2005 
79 79 RACINE, Camille U12F RESER 2004 
80 80 COTE, Stephanie U12F STSAV 2004 
81 81 CHARLAND, Maila U12F RESER 2004 
82 82 CANTIN, Anne-Frederique U12F MTGAR 2005 
83 83 DUQUETTE, Viviane U12F MTGAB 2005 
84 84 BELISLE, Oceanne U12F BLANC 2005 
85 85 BERNIER, Audrey-Anne U12F STSAV 2004 
86 86 MARSAN, Jade U12F STSAV 2005 
87 87 LANGELIER, Sabriel U12F MORIN 2004 
88 88 SABOURIN, Sophie U12F MTGAR 2005 
89 89 PITRE, Anne-Sophie U12F MORIN 2004 
90 90 FAFARD, Mathilde U12F VSC 2004 
91 91 DESJEANS, Noemie U12F OLYM 2005 
92 92 FITZPATRICK, Kaliegh U12F TREMB 2004 
93 93 DANSEREAU, Marianne U12F STSAV 2004 
94 94 ARCHAMBAULT, Romane U12F MCALM 2005 
95 95 LEGAULT, Arielle U12F OLYM 2005 
96 96 TREMBLAY, Megan U12F OLYM 2004 
97 97 BRODEUR, Juliette U12F MCALM 2004 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 27/03/2016 09:18:44 
START LIST 27/03/2016 Page 3 
 
Finale Duel U12 Val St-Côme DLS (Filles) 
LA SHOP - PLAISIRS GASTRONOMIQUES 
 
98 98 BRAY, Emma-Rose U12F MORIN 2004 
99 99 BELAND, Mya U12F OLYM 2005 
100 100 HOWE, Olivia U12F TREMB 2005 
101 101 TETRAULT, Olivia U12F BLEUE 2005 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 27/03/2016 09:18:44 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved