Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
start list¹
WR FIS OPEN - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CA
3/20/2016 10:30 AM

2ND Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WR FIS OPEN - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.30 / 13.00 3/20/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 33 SNC SANDEN GUSTAFSSON 1:07.93 56 72 IMD LEWIN, Ava 1:12.45 
2 20 EAST MERRIMAN, Grace 1:07.89 57 53 CAN JONES, Makena 1:12.60 
3 41 CAN IRWIN, Nikki 1:07.76 58 63 RC KLINKENBERG, Ingri 1:12.82 
4 42 IMD GREENE, Nicole 1:07.36 59 67 IMD FLEISCHER, Chloe 1:13.36 
5 34 IMD ABATE, Heather 1:07.32 60 55 RC THORSON, Berit 1:13.38 
6 21 EAST DALEY, Ryann 1:07.30 61 89 PNSA GRZELAK, Rachel 1:14.11 
7 32 IMD RATHFON, Katelyn 1:07.27 62 70 CAN HANNIMAN, Emily 1:14.57 
8 37 IMD CHAHINE, Julia 1:07.11 63 77 CAN OBRIEN, Ayla 1:14.76 
9 11 EAST WHISTLER, Paige 1:06.99 64 76 FW IDSO, Madison 1:14.77 
10 60 PNSA CAMPBELL, Halle 1:06.93 65 74 CAN KATTLER, Tia 1:15.14 
11 30 FW JAMES, Daphne 1:06.71 66 75 CAN BEEMAN, Mackenzie 1:15.36 
12 13 RC GRAUER, Taylor 1:06.59 67 64 CAN CARRY, Britta 1:15.88 
13 29 FW AUER, Sarah 1:06.47 68 65 FW KENNEDY, Aly 1:16.29 
14 2 CAN BURK, Alexandra 1:06.26 69 69 EAST GREINER, Megan 1:16.52 
15 3 IMD DINGMAN, Megan 1:06.16 70 81 FW THOMPSON, Allena 1:16.81 
16 17 FW MILLER, Kyla 1:06.16 71 61 RC BROWN-WOLF, Eleano 1:17.00 
17 27 FW DANAGHER, Sinead 1:06.15 72 80 HKG MURRAY-TACON,Alexa 1:17.08 
18 105 CAN COLLOMBIN, Tyra 1:06.10 73 87 FW SNELBAKER, Sydney 1:17.20 
19 23 IMD WHITNEY, Riley 1:05.84 74 78 NZL POSTLEWAIGHT, Nico 1:17.22 
20 38 FW AHMANN, Lindsay 1:05.63 75 84 FW MEYER, Rachel 1:17.92 
21 12 CAN FITZGERALD, Mikae 1:05.41 76 82 FW SALINAS, Gabrielle 1:20.10 
22 18 IMD GLASGOW, Sommer 1:05.23 77 83 FW TAYLOR, Laurel 1:20.86 
23 6 EAST CHENOWETH, Kelsey 1:05.19 78 86 FW TAYLOR, Sierra 1:23.04 
24 14 EAST RYDER, Sierra 1:05.09  
25 16 COLBY ENDERS, Destrey 1:04.94  
26 9 SNC KOSI, Mihaela 1:04.74  
27 10 IMD WEST, Hannah 1:04.49  
28 8 AUS HASLAU, Jessica 1:03.90  
29 4 IMD TOWNSHEND, Charlo 1:03.87  
30 7 EAST ANDERSON, Nicole 1:03.87  
31 39 IMD COOLEY, Skylar 1:07.96  
32 43 FW BROWN, Cheyenne 1:08.05  
33 59 PNSA COLLINS, Maddie 1:08.24  
34 54 IMD DAVIS, Ariana 1:08.24  
35 24 CAN HARRISON, Abby 1:08.38  
36 44 FW ALVAREZ, Pilar 1:08.41  
37 51 IMD CARESTIA, Katiana 1:08.44  
38 35 EAST DONNAN, Gibson 1:08.48  
39 45 FW BROWN, Katherine 1:08.89  
40 52 FW LOUIS, Haley 1:08.98  
41 48 FW HANSEN, Annika 1:09.51  
42 31 SNC JAZBEC, Eva 1:09.51  
43 25 EAST LATHROP, Lara 1:09.60  
44 50 FW KENNEDY, Erica 1:10.03  
45 56 RC PARKER, Anne 1:10.16  
46 58 RC HOLLEMAN, Claire 1:10.77  
47 66 IMD NORTON, Abby 1:10.78  
48 73 IMD MCCULLOCH, Alyssa 1:11.10  
49 62 IMD HANSON, Marika 1:11.42  
50 46 IMD CARLISLE, Frances 1:11.72  
51 40 FW PRETTI, Amanda 1:11.87  
52 57 FW PADGETT, Becka 1:11.90  
53 71 IMD BUTT, Cassidy 1:12.03  
54 49 RC SCHAFFNER, Perry 1:12.34  
55 68 RC DE FRIES, Sophie 1:12.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved