Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
2ND Run Start List¹
WR FIS OPEN - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CA
3/20/2016 10:30 AM

start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WR FIS OPEN - EVENT COMPETITOR LIST - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.30 / 13.00 3/20/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 USA MCCORMICK, Erika 56 56 USA PARKER, Anne  
2 2 CAN BURK, Alexandra 57 57 USA PADGETT, Becka  
3 3 USA DINGMAN, Megan 58 58 USA HOLLEMAN, Claire  
4 4 USA TOWNSHEND, Charlotte 59 59 USA COLLINS, Maddie  
5 5 FIN TIKKANEN, Johanna 60 60 USA CAMPBELL, Halle  
6 6 USA CHENOWETH, Kelsey 61 61 USA BROWN-WOLF, Eleanor  
7 7 USA ANDERSON, Nicole 62 62 USA HANSON, Marika  
8 8 AUS HASLAU, Jessica 63 63 USA KLINKENBERG, Ingrid  
9 9 SLO KOSI, Mihaela 64 64 CAN CARRY, Britta  
10 10 USA WEST, Hannah 65 65 USA KENNEDY, Aly  
11 11 USA WHISTLER, Paige 66 66 USA NORTON, Abby  
12 12 CAN FITZGERALD, Mikaela 67 67 USA FLEISCHER, Chloe  
13 13 USA GRAUER, Taylor 68 68 USA DE FRIES, Sophie  
14 14 USA RYDER, Sierra 69 69 USA GREINER, Megan  
15 15 AUS PARKER, Kathryn 70 70 CAN HANNIMAN, Emily  
16 16 USA ENDERS, Destrey 71 71 USA BUTT, Cassidy  
17 17 USA MILLER, Kyla 72 72 USA LEWIN, Ava  
18 18 USA GLASGOW, Sommer 73 73 USA MCCULLOCH, Alyssa  
19 105 CAN COLLOMBIN, Tyra 74 74 CAN KATTLER, Tia  
20 20 USA MERRIMAN, Grace 75 75 CAN BEEMAN, Mackenzie  
21 21 USA DALEY, Ryann 76 76 USA IDSO, Madison  
22 22 USA BAER, Liz 77 77 CAN OBRIEN, Ayla  
23 23 USA WHITNEY, Riley 78 78 NZL POSTLEWAIGHT, Nicole  
24 24 CAN HARRISON, Abby 79 79 USA SHEA, Ann  
25 25 USA LATHROP, Lara 80 80 HKG MURRAY-TACON,Alexandra Hele 
26 26 USA DUNN, Lauren 81 81 USA THOMPSON, Allena  
27 27 USA DANAGHER, Sinead 82 82 USA SALINAS, Gabrielle  
28 28 USA SMITH, Kathleen 83 83 USA TAYLOR, Laurel  
29 29 USA AUER, Sarah 84 84 USA MEYER, Rachel  
30 30 USA JAMES, Daphne 85 85 USA GRUBBS, Caroline  
31 31 SLO JAZBEC, Eva 86 86 USA TAYLOR, Sierra  
32 32 USA RATHFON, Katelyn 87 87 USA SNELBAKER, Sydney  
33 33 SWE SANDEN GUSTAFSSON, Carolin 88 88 USA BEYER, Jordan  
34 34 USA ABATE, Heather 89 89 USA GRZELAK, Rachel  
35 35 USA DONNAN, Gibson  
36 36 USA SPENCER, Payton  
37 37 USA CHAHINE, Julia  
38 38 USA AHMANN, Lindsay  
39 39 USA COOLEY, Skylar  
40 40 USA PRETTI, Amanda  
41 41 CAN IRWIN, Nikki  
42 42 USA GREENE, Nicole  
43 43 USA BROWN, Cheyenne  
44 44 USA ALVAREZ, Pilar  
45 45 USA BROWN, Katherine  
46 46 USA CARLISLE, Frances Ruth  
47 47 NZL BUSHELL, Georgia  
48 48 USA HANSEN, Annika  
49 49 USA SCHAFFNER, Perry  
50 50 USA KENNEDY, Erica  
51 51 USA CARESTIA, Katiana  
52 52 USA LOUIS, Haley  
53 53 CAN JONES, Makena  
54 54 USA DAVIS, Ariana  
55 55 USA THORSON, Berit  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved