Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Race Results¹
Departs Manche 2¹
Championnat Junior Provincial FIS-ENL - Slalom, Men
CAN - QC
3/20/2016 9:30 AM

Departs Manche 1¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CHAMPIONNAT JUNIOR PROVINCIAL FIS-ENL - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 12.45 3/20/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 TREMB LEBLANC, Emile 56 57 MORIN POLIQUIN, Gregory  
2 2 CALAB YANTHA, Jacob 57 58 ORFOR CHAREST, Samuel  
3 4 MTGAR CAILLE, Tristan 58 59 MORIN LAPIERRE, Louis  
4 5 CALAB CAVES, Nicholas 59 60 EST FOURNIER, Pierre-Luc  
5 6 TREMB JEAN, Patrick 60 61 Ski MaMANSEAU, Jacob  
6 7 ORFOR TARTE, Vincent 61 62 MORIN TELLIER, Nicolas  
7 8 CALAB DUFF, Alex 62 63 CCMB REISE, Victor  
8 9 STSAV ALAIN, Jacob 63 64 FORTU KRAL, Damon  
9 10 STSAV PERRON-WOJCIK, Louis 64 65 ROSS, Evan  
10 11 SUTTO SAUCIER, Michel-Olivier 65 66 BROM BRUNET, Edouard-Williams  
11 12 TREMB COSSETTE, Nicolas 66 67 STON BOLDUC, Jonathan  
12 13 FORTU PAYNTER, Nick 67 68 CASCA LACROIX, Jeremie  
13 14 MARIE BERNIER, Emile 68 69 STON BOUTET, Sebastien  
14 15 STSAV DUFRESNE, Thomas 69 70 OWLS SAVARY, William  
15 16 TREMB LAMY-LALIBERTE, Leo 70 71 MORIN SAUVAGEAU, Anthony  
16 17 VSC TOUTANT, Jeremy 71 72 MORIN GLORIEUX, Felix  
17 18 FORTU CAMPBELL, Patrick 72 73 MTGAB MONETTE, Benjamin  
18 19 FORTU GRAY, Cal 73 74 AVAL LATULIPPE, Louis  
19 20 TREMB CHARTRAND-OBEROI, Olivier 74 75 BELNE MARTIN, Hugues  
20 21 CASCA BRIGGS, Cole 75 76 BELNE GENDREAU, Nicolas  
21 22 MSA GOSSELIN, Laurent 76 77 MTGAB COTE, Philippe  
22 23 CALAB HAMROUNI, Tarik 77 78 CCMB PICHET, Louis  
23 24 TREMB ST-AUBIN, William 78 79 CCMB LEBEAU, Alexandre  
24 25 ORFOR RENAUD, Elliot 79 80 BELNE SAUVE-BOURASSA, Maximilien 
25 26 ORFOR LAVIGNE, Charles-Olivier 80 81 TREMB BLIER, Jeremy  
26 27 MAGEE, Cameron 81 82 TREMB NOVACK, Joel  
27 28 MARIE BOIVIN, Alexis 82 83 SALEH-GIGUERE, Adam  
28 29 MTGAR MOREAU, Marc-Antoine 83 84 AVAL DESROCHERS, Justin  
29 30 SUTTO BILODEAU, Francois 84 85 Ski MaBEDARD, Camil  
30 31 OWLS ROUSSEAU, Guillaume 85 86 MSA JOUBERT, Herve  
31 32 ORFOR BOUDREAU, Alexis 86 87 ORFOR JOLICOEUR, Pierre-Olivier  
32 33 MTGAB BALTHAZARD, Loick 87 88 MSA CHENEVERT, Alexandre  
33 34 MSA OUELLET, Marc-Antoine 88 89 BELNE D AMOUR, Clement  
34 35 MARIE BRUNETTE, Etienne  
35 36 STON ALLARD, Thomas  
36 37 VSC MURPHY, William  
37 38 TREMB ANGUS, Evan  
38 39 MSA BEDARD, Charles-Antoine  
39 40 MSA GAGNON, Felix  
40 41 BELNE L ECUYER, Francis  
41 42 TREMB EMOND, Aurel  
42 43 TREMB COMTOIS, Mirko  
43 44 MSA TREMBLAY, Olivier  
44 45 ORFOR MARCOUX, Simon  
45 46 SUTTO BLAIS CHAMPIGNY, Arno  
46 47 TREMB PHILLIPS, Benjamin  
47 48 Ski MaLEVESQUE, Timothe  
48 49 BELNE PAGE-PRIMEAU, Louis-Olivi  
49 50 BELNE COSSETTE, Arnaud  
50 51 TREMB SCHAMPAERT, Philippe  
51 52 MSA GRENIER, Thomas  
52 53 MTGAR MARCEAU, Justin  
53 54 MORIN LAROSE, Philippe  
54 55 MSA BRUN CORMIER, Philippe  
55 56 BELNE HERRERA-ROBERGE, Enzo  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved