Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Race Results¹
Departs Manche2¹
Unofficial Run1 Res¹
Championnat Juniour Provincial FIS-ENL - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC
3/20/2016 9:00 AM

Departs Manche 1¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CHAMPIONNAT JUNIOR PROVINCIAL FIS-ENL - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.00 / 12.15 3/20/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 TREMB MARTINEAU, Justine 56 57 STSAV LACROIX-DURAND, Charlotte  
2 2 OWLS DELISLE, Helene 57 58 MSA FORTIER, Samuelle-Jeanne  
3 3 CCMB SOLTYSIK, Sandrine 58 59 OWLS ST-MICHEL, Lausanne  
4 4 MARIE SIGOUIN, Fanny 59 60 SCHNEIDERMAN, Rachel  
5 5 MTGAB GUEVREMONT, Lea 60 61 SUTTO POITRAS, Frederique  
6 6 ORFOR LECLERC, Maude 61 62 AVAL JACOB-BRASSARD, Margeurite 
7 7 STSAV BEAUCHEMIN, Anne-Sophie 62 63 COURTEMANCHE, Laurie  
8 8 TREMB VINET, Alessia 63 64 FREEMAN, Kathryn  
9 9 VSC DESROSIERS, Raphaelle  
10 10 MSA BRUNET, Frederique  
11 11 MARIE LYNOTT, Jillian  
12 12 KISLICH-LEMYRE, Felicia  
13 13 STSAV VANIER, Beatrice  
14 14 MARIE BEAUDOIN, Chloe  
15 15 BROM GRENIER, Marika  
16 16 SUTTO TRUDEAU, Rebecca  
17 17 STON SIMONEAU, Gabrielle  
18 18 STSAV RIENDEAU, Vicky  
19 19 CCMB MORIN, Eve-Marie  
20 20 ORFOR BEAUDOIN, Veronique  
21 21 EST VIGNEAULT, Beatrice  
22 22 MTGAR BLAIS, Laura  
23 24 STON BOUCHARD, Rachel  
24 25 SUTTO FORTIN, Camille  
25 26 SUTTO LABRIE, Beatrice  
26 27 STSAV DE ZORDO, Victoria  
27 28 MTGAB DE JAHAM-BONNET, Alizee  
28 29 FORTU ROLLIN, Gabrielle  
29 30 FORTU GREGOIRE, Charlene  
30 31 BELNE BASTINGS, Elyse  
31 32 BROM POIRIER, Heidi  
32 33 MTGAR COURGEON, Margaux  
33 34 BELNE DUGUAY, Audreyanne  
34 35 MSA ROBITAILLE, Sophia  
35 36 MARIE MARLER, Lindsay  
36 37 ORFOR GENDRON, Ingrid  
37 38 MTGAR ROCH, Dorothee  
38 39 EST RUEST, Marianne  
39 40 MTGAR ARCHAMBAULT, Eliane  
40 41 SUTTO JUTRAS, Camille  
41 42 MTGAB BELIVEAU, Michelle  
42 43 SUTTO BISSONNETTE, Claudia  
43 44 CASCA DESPATIE, Catherine  
44 45 MTGAR COURGEON, Victoria  
45 46 CASCA NIKOLOVA, Maya  
46 47 VSC BIBEAU, Amelie  
47 48 MTGAR BEAUREGARD, Elyse  
48 49 MARIE MOFFAT, Madeleine  
49 50 BROM LEVEILLE, Emilie  
50 51 BELNE BOUCHARD, Alex-Anne  
51 52 EST LALONDE, Juliette  
52 53 EST ST JEAN, Alicia  
53 54 ORFOR PROVENCHER, Rosalie  
54 55 BROM CARON, Victoria  
55 56 ORFOR BEAUDRY, Emma  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved