Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
SKIMEISTER - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY
3/19/2016 9:30 AM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial

START LIST¹print

                             START LIST  3/19/2016                        Page 1 
 
2016 SKIMEISTER 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class State Age 
____________________________________________________________ 
1 1 Nathaniel Wright U10 0 
2 2 Emma Poisson U10 0 
3 3 Chiara Gelardi U10 0 
4 4 Lincoln Norfolk U10 0 
5 5 Kai Nee U10 0 
6 6 Matthew Macner U10 0 
7 7 Ian Munson U10 0 
8 8 Filippos Kogiantis U10 0 
9 9 Erik Accordino U10 0 
10 10 Emma Clark U10 0 
11 11 Madelyn Clark U10 0 
12 12 Wyatt Wardlaw U10 0 
13 13 Teegan Wardlaw U10 0 
14 14 Luke Wardlaw U10 0 
15 15 Marko Ivkovic U10 0 
16 16 Charlie Wilson U10 0 
17 17 Logan Ebert U10 0 
18 18 Gavin Ebert U10 0 
19 19 Beck Reed U10 0 
20 20 Alexis Sinclair U10 0 
21 21 Zoe Carpenter U10 0 
22 22 Leland Carpenter U10 0 
23 23 Paul Fogarty U10 0 
24 26 Bryce Kloc U12 0 
25 27 Benjamin Poisson U12 0 
26 28 Theo Bernard U12 0 
27 29 Rowen Norfolk U12 0 
28 30 Cilla Nee U12 0 
29 31 Lowden Pratt U12 0 
30 32 Alex Turcu U12 0 
31 33 Alexander Wright U12 0 
32 34 Morgan Olsen U12 0 
33 35 Charlotte Schneider U12 0 
34 36 Julia Accordino U12 0 
35 37 Jake Munter U12 0 
36 38 Sonja Toishi U12 0 
37 39 Kate Broderick U12 0 
38 40 Carter Day U12 0 
39 41 Mayah Land U12 0 
40 50 Riley Loughan U14 0 
41 51 Gisèle Munson U14 0 
42 52 Tyler Munter U14 0 
43 53 Mina Ivkovic U14 0 
44 54 Katarina Ivkovic U14 0 
45 55 Zach Zientko U14 0 
46 56 Ava Day U14 0 
47 57 Parker Anthony U14 0 
48 58 Andrew Fogarty U14 0 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/19/2016 9:24:48 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved