Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
WR U16 JR. CHAMPIONSHIPS GS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CA
3/19/2016 9:15 AM

Men`s Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WR U16 JR. CHAMPIONSHIPS GS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.15 / 23.00 3/19/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 PNSA Wimberly, Jonathan 56 56 IMD Barth, Wyatt  
2 2 FW Norton, Payton 57 57 FW French, Sheldon  
3 3 NOR Larimer, Max 58 58 PNSA Schoenstadt, Arthur  
4 4 AK Eid, Hunter 59 59 PNSA Anderson, Reilley  
5 5 FW Calvin, Barrett 60 60 IMD Bleil, Jake  
6 6 IMD Bocock, Scott 61 61 FW Davenport, Luke  
7 7 FW Williams, Noah 62 62 PNSA Dexter, William  
8 8 IMD Snyder, Bennett 63 63 AK Lane, Conner  
9 9 IMD Stumph, Charlie 64 64 PNSA Lefevre, Cassell  
10 10 FW Regelbrugge, Charlie 65 65 FW Barnwell, Gunnar  
11 11 IMD O`Connor, Matt 66 66 PNSA Tansley, Wilfrid  
12 12 PNSA Price, Sawyer 67 67 FW Gooch, James  
13 13 PNSA Smith, Jack 68 68 IMD Harrison, J Bridger  
14 14 FW McKenzie, Angus 69 69 FW Smith, Cameron  
15 15 IMD Parazette, Holden 70 70 IMD Dan, Andrei  
16 16 NTG Prince-Judd, Dashiell 71 71 PNSA McHenry, Niko  
17 17 PNSA Westman, Kristopher 72 72 NOR Rinehart, Camas  
18 18 IMD Doyle, Owen 73 73 IMD Levine, Samuel  
19 19 FW Staley, Connor 74 74 FW Loll, Tyler  
20 20 AK Stahla, Jack 75 75 IMD Hanna, Ian  
21 21 PNSA Scroggins, Tucker 76 76 AK Liles, Evan  
22 22 FW Smallhouse, Matthew 77 77 IMD Fiveash, Charlie  
23 23 IMD Noddings, Max 78 78 IMD Mathers, Jeremy  
24 24 NOR Wilcox, Rylan 79 79 FW Amon Franceschi, Bruno  
25 25 PNSA Musgrave, Luke 80 80 NOR Charest, Peyton  
26 26 FW Felgar, Casey 81 81 PNSA Lafreniere, Max  
27 27 IMD Kohler, Leo 82 82 FW Kelly, Sean  
28 28 IMD Cumming, Shane 83 83 IMD Denis, Chris  
29 29 FW Ellis, Ben 84 84 PNSA Budd, Connor  
30 30 FW Cleary, Noah 85 85 FW Dunkelman, Sean  
31 31 PNSA Larson, Tyler 86 86 FW Eisenstat, Ben  
32 32 IMD Fugate, Alexander 87 87 IMD Flinders, Dillon  
33 33 IMD Minor, Wyatt 88 88 AK Ostberg, Adam  
34 34 FW Williams, Cole  
35 35 IMD Jendrezak, Carter  
36 36 NOR Wilson, Spencer  
37 37 PNSA Bernhardt, Robert  
38 38 FW Wingard, Drew  
39 39 FW Fischer, Nick  
40 40 IMD Blackburn, Jake  
41 41 FW Matteson, Cole  
42 42 PNSA Frohlich, Will  
43 43 AK Leach, Kevin  
44 44 IMD Bigatel, Clark  
45 45 IMD Miller, Max  
46 46 PNSA McBurney, Matthew  
47 47 FW Sosnkowski, Kazimir  
48 48 IMD Olszanskyj, Gregory  
49 49 FW Cashman, Noah  
50 50 IMD Biskup, Lukasz  
51 51 AK Seaver, Eli  
52 52 FW Mozen, Isaac  
53 53 FW Schadlich, Peter  
54 54 PNSA Liaboe, Johannes  
55 55 IMD Iacobelli, Cooper  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved