Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Resultats Officiel¹
Departs Manche 2¹
Championnat Junior Provincial FIS ENL - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - 0
3/19/2016 9:30 AM
Thanks to Dustin Cook for his help in making this FIS race a reality.

Departs Manche 1 H¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CHAMPIONNAT JUNIOR PROVINCIAL FIS-ENL - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 12.45 3/19/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 TREMB JEAN, Patrick 56 57 SUTTO BLAIS CHAMPIGNY, Arno  
2 2 MTGAR MOREAU, Marc-Antoine 57 58 MORIN POLIQUIN, Gregory  
3 4 MARIE BOIVIN, Alexis 58 59 MARIE BERNIER, Emile  
4 5 TREMB CHARTRAND-OBEROI, Olivier 59 60 MSA BRUN CORMIER, Philippe  
5 6 CALAB DUFF, Alex 60 61 CASCA LACROIX, Jeremie  
6 7 MARIE CAMPBELL, Patrick 61 62 TREMB NOVACK, Joel  
7 8 STSAV DUFRESNE, Thomas 62 63 BELNE PAGE-PRIMEAU, Louis-Olivie 
8 9 STSAV ALAIN, Jacob 63 64 MTGAB MONETTE, Benjamin  
9 10 TREMB LAMY-LALIBERTE, Leo 64 65 EST FOURNIER, Pierre-Luc  
10 11 MSA OUELLET, Marc-Antoine 65 66 MORIN SAUVAGEAU, Anthony  
11 12 CALAB YANTHA, Jacob 66 67 CALAB HAMROUNI, Tarik  
12 13 TREMB COSSETTE, Nicolas 67 68 OWLS SAVARY, William  
13 14 FORTU PAYNTER, Nick 68 69 CCMB LEBEAU, Alexandre  
14 15 TREMB LEBLANC, Emile 69 70 CALAB MACLEAN, Connor  
15 16 MTGAR CAILLE, Tristan 70 71 TREMB EMOND, Aurel  
16 17 STSAV PERRON-WOJCIK, Louis 71 72 BELNE SAUVE-BOURASSA, Maximilien 
17 18 TREMB ST-AUBIN, William 72 73 MORIN GLORIEUX, Felix  
18 19 MCSHERRY, Rowan 73 74 FORTU GRAY, Cal  
19 20 MTGAR MARCEAU, Justin 74 75 BELNE MARTIN, Hugues  
20 21 SUTTO SAUCIER, Michel-Olivier 75 76 MORIN BURTON, Maxime  
21 22 ROSS, Evan 76 77 OWLS DESJARDINS, Felix  
22 23 VSC MURPHY, William 77 78 Ski MaBEDARD, Camil  
23 24 MSA TREMBLAY, Olivier 78 79 AVAL LATULIPPE, Louis  
24 25 ORFOR TARTE, Vincent 79 80 CASCA BRIGGS, Cole  
25 26 TREMB COMTOIS, Mirko 80 81 BELNE GENDREAU, Nicolas  
26 27 POULTER, Julien 81 82 TREMB BLIER, Jeremy  
27 28 MAGEE, Cameron 82 83 MSA CHENEVERT, Alexandre  
28 29 ORFOR LAVIGNE, Charles-Olivier 83 84 MTGAB COTE, Philippe  
29 30 VSC TOUTANT, Jeremy 84 85 TREMB ANGUS, Evan  
30 31 BELNE HERRERA-ROBERGE, Enzo 85 86 MSA GOSSELIN, Laurent  
31 32 BROM BRUNET, Edouard-Williams 86 87 CCMB REISE, Victor  
32 33 MSA GAGNON, Felix 87 88 MORIN LAROSE, Philippe  
33 34 STON ALLARD, Thomas 88 89 TREMB SCHAMPAERT, Philippe  
34 35 MARIE BRUNETTE, Etienne 89 90 MORIN LAPIERRE, Louis  
35 36 CALAB CAVES, Nicholas 90 91 MORIN TELLIER, Nicolas  
36 37 BELNE COSSETTE, Arnaud 91 92 SALEH-GIGUERE, Adam  
37 38 ORFOR BOUDREAU, Alexis  
38 39 ORFOR MARCOUX, Simon  
39 40 ORFOR RENAUD, Elliot  
40 41 Ski MaLEVESQUE, Timothe  
41 42 SUTTO BILODEAU, Francois  
42 43 ORFOR JOLICOEUR, Pierre-Olivier  
43 44 BELNE L ECUYER, Francis  
44 45 CCMB PICHET, Louis  
45 46 MTGAB BALTHAZARD, Loick  
46 47 MSA BEDARD, Charles-Antoine  
47 48 BELNE D AMOUR, Clement  
48 49 TREMB PHILLIPS, Benjamin  
49 50 STON BOUTET, Sebastien  
50 51 STON BOLDUC, Jonathan  
51 52 MSA GRENIER, Thomas  
52 53 OWLS ROUSSEAU, Guillaume  
53 54 AVAL DESROCHERS, Justin  
54 55 ORFOR CHAREST, Samuel  
55 56 MSA JOUBERT, Herve  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved