Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Resultats Officiels¹
Departs Manche 1 F¹
Championnat Junior Provincial FIS ENL - Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC - 0
3/19/2016 9:00 AM
Merci à Dustin Cook, pour son aide avec la réalisation de cette course FIS.

Departs Manche 2¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CHAMPIONNAT JUNIOR PROVINCIAL FIS-ENL - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.00 / 12.15 3/19/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 37 FORTU GREGOIRE, Charlen 1:00.48  
2 12 TREMB MARTINEAU, Justin 1:00.41  
3 24 BROM GRENIER, Marika 1:00.22  
4 48 MTGAR BLAIS, Laura 1:00.10  
5 60 EST RUEST, Marianne 1:00.10  
6 22 MSA ROBITAILLE, Sophi 1:00.05  
7 25 BROM LEVEILLE, Emilie 59.98  
8 28 MTGAR ROCH, Dorothee 59.97  
9 52 MTGAR COURGEON, Margaux 59.91  
10 1 STSAV DE ZORDO, Victoria 59.78  
11 6 STON SIMONEAU, Gabrielle 59.69  
12 21 CCMB SOLTYSIK, Sandrine 59.68  
13 50 FREEMAN, Kathryn 59.61  
14 7 TREMB VINET, Alessia 59.45  
15 31 SUTTO LABRIE, Beatrice 59.44  
16 34 ORFOR PROVENCHER, Rosalie 59.38  
17 17 ORFOR BEAUDOIN, Veronique 59.17  
18 57 MTGAB GUEVREMONT, Lea 59.10  
19 32 MARIE SIGOUIN, Fanny 58.98  
20 11 STONE, Hana 58.92  
21 16 ORFOR GENDRON, Ingrid 58.80  
22 62 MARIE BEAUDOIN, Chloe 58.67  
23 14 ORFOR LECLERC, Maude 57.21  
24 2 FORTU ROLLIN, Gabrielle 57.01  
25 4 MSA BRUNET, Frederique 56.90  
26 3 STSAV BEAUCHEMIN, Anne-So 56.73  
27 19 STON BOUCHARD, Rachel 56.66  
28 13 MARIE LYNOTT, Jillian 56.62  
29 10 STSAV VANIER, Beatrice 55.78  
30 5 VSC DESROSIERS, Raphael 55.25  
31 20 BELNE DUGUAY, Audreyann 1:00.59  
32 18 STSAV RIENDEAU, Vicky 1:00.78  
33 55 EST VIGNEAULT, Beatri 1:00.95  
34 35 ORFOR MORIN, Eve-Marie 1:01.03  
35 30 EST LALONDE, Juliette 1:01.05  
36 36 CASCA NIKOLOVA, Maya 1:01.60  
37 40 MARIE MARLER, Lindsay 1:01.61  
38 33 BELNE BASTINGS, Elyse 1:01.63  
39 39 CASCA DESPATIE, Catheri 1:01.89  
40 43 BELNE BOUCHARD, Alex-An 1:02.44  
41 38 SUTTO TRUDEAU, Rebecca 1:02.51  
42 56 AVAL JACOB-BRASSARD, M 1:02.56  
43 29 COURTEMANCHE, Lau 1:02.61  
44 54 BROM CARON, Victoria 1:03.02  
45 42 MTGAB DE JAHAM-BONNET, 1:03.08  
46 58 MTGAR COURGEON, Victori 1:03.75  
47 51 MTGAB BELIVEAU, Michell 1:03.89  
48 63 SUTTO BISSONNETTE, Clau 1:03.92  
49 59 EST ST JEAN, Alicia 1:04.78  
50 49 STSAV LACROIX-DURAND, C 1:05.96  
51 44 MSA FORTIER, Samuelle 1:06.11  
52 41 SUTTO POITRAS, Frederiq 1:06.47  
53 45 OWLS ST-MICHEL, Lausan 1:06.49  
54 47 SCHNEIDERMAN, Rac 1:07.56  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved