Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Resultats Officiels¹
Departs Manche 2¹
Championnat Junior Provincial FIS ENL - Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC - 0
3/19/2016 9:00 AM
Merci à Dustin Cook, pour son aide avec la réalisation de cette course FIS.

Departs Manche 1 F¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CHAMPIONNAT JUNIOR PROVINCIAL FIS-ENL - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.00 / 12.15 3/19/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 STSAV DE ZORDO, Victoria 56 57 MTGAB GUEVREMONT, Lea  
2 2 FORTU ROLLIN, Gabrielle 57 58 MTGAR COURGEON, Victoria  
3 3 STSAV BEAUCHEMIN, Anne-Sophie 58 59 EST ST JEAN, Alicia  
4 4 MSA BRUNET, Frederique 59 60 EST RUEST, Marianne  
5 5 VSC DESROSIERS, Raphaelle 60 61 CCMB GAUDET, Beatrice  
6 6 STON SIMONEAU, Gabrielle 61 62 MARIE BEAUDOIN, Chloe  
7 7 TREMB VINET, Alessia 62 63 SUTTO BISSONNETTE, Claudia  
8 8 BELNE SURPRENANT, Sarah  
9 9 KISLICH-LEMYRE, Felicia  
10 10 STSAV VANIER, Beatrice  
11 11 STONE, Hana  
12 12 TREMB MARTINEAU, Justine  
13 13 MARIE LYNOTT, Jillian  
14 14 ORFOR LECLERC, Maude  
15 15 OWLS DELISLE, Helene  
16 16 ORFOR GENDRON, Ingrid  
17 17 ORFOR BEAUDOIN, Veronique  
18 18 STSAV RIENDEAU, Vicky  
19 19 STON BOUCHARD, Rachel  
20 20 BELNE DUGUAY, Audreyanne  
21 21 CCMB SOLTYSIK, Sandrine  
22 22 MSA ROBITAILLE, Sophia  
23 24 BROM GRENIER, Marika  
24 25 BROM LEVEILLE, Emilie  
25 26 SUTTO FORTIN, Camille  
26 27 SUTTO JUTRAS, Camille  
27 28 MTGAR ROCH, Dorothee  
28 29 COURTEMANCHE, Laurie  
29 30 EST LALONDE, Juliette  
30 31 SUTTO LABRIE, Beatrice  
31 32 MARIE SIGOUIN, Fanny  
32 33 BELNE BASTINGS, Elyse  
33 34 ORFOR PROVENCHER, Rosalie  
34 35 ORFOR MORIN, Eve-Marie  
35 36 CASCA NIKOLOVA, Maya  
36 37 FORTU GREGOIRE, Charlene  
37 38 SUTTO TRUDEAU, Rebecca  
38 39 CASCA DESPATIE, Catherine  
39 40 MARIE MARLER, Lindsay  
40 41 SUTTO POITRAS, Frederique  
41 42 MTGAB DE JAHAM-BONNET, Alizee  
42 43 BELNE BOUCHARD, Alex-Anne  
43 44 MSA FORTIER, Samuelle-Jeanne  
44 45 OWLS ST-MICHEL, Lausanne  
45 46 McGillTHOMA, Jacqueline  
46 47 SCHNEIDERMAN, Rachel  
47 48 MTGAR BLAIS, Laura  
48 49 STSAV LACROIX-DURAND, Charlotte  
49 50 FREEMAN, Kathryn  
50 51 MTGAB BELIVEAU, Michelle  
51 52 MTGAR COURGEON, Margaux  
52 53 ORFOR BEAUDRY, Emma  
53 54 BROM CARON, Victoria  
54 55 EST VIGNEAULT, Beatrice  
55 56 AVAL JACOB-BRASSARD, Margeurit  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved