Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Corrected Start List¹
TLRS U10 CHAMPIONSHIPS - Dual, Combined
USA - CA - 0
3/20/2016 10:00 AM

Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/20/2016                    Page 5 
 
Tahoe League Championships 
Northstar California 
U10 
 
 
CLASS : G8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
11 1592 G8 SVST Colpitts Sterling 52.87 (13) 51.25 (6) 1:44.12 (11) 
12 1282 G8 NSRT Ricordel Gwenn 51.45 (10) 53.44 (17) 1:44.89 (12) 
13 1567 G8 SVST Geary Anabel 53.30 (15) 53.13 (14) 1:46.43 (13) 
14 1616 G8 SVST Johnston Annika 53.11 (14) 53.34 (15) 1:46.45 (14) 
15 110 G8 DPSEF Loweden Ellie 52.60 (12) 54.46 (20) 1:47.06 (15) 
16 1597 G8 SVST Burg Anne 53.40 (18) 54.26 (19) 1:47.66 (16) 
17 164 G8 SBST Kung Chang-Min 53.90 (19) 54.00 (18) 1:47.90 (17) 
18 1615 G8 SVST Johnson Niki 55.66 (21) 52.62 (13) 1:48.28 (18) 
19 1202 G8 NSRT Hsu Emilia 53.38 (17) 56.06 (23) 1:49.44 (19) 
20 15 G8 AMST Jameson Josie 56.55 (24) 55.34 (21) 1:51.89 (20) 
21 1527 G8 SVST Morrison Dakota 53.37 (16) 58.85 (27) 1:52.22 (21) 
22 1296 G8 NSRT Smith Gretta 57.10 (26) 55.48 (22) 1:52.58 (22) 
23 178 G8 SBST Taylor Gracie 54.99 (20) 58.90 (29) 1:53.89 (23) 
24 1599 G8 SVST Bruce Aimee 56.24 (22) 58.93 (30) 1:55.17 (24) 
25 1613 G8 SVST Andrzejek Ella 57.12 (27) 58.71 (26) 1:55.83 (25) 
26 1583 G8 SVST Desens Simone 59.03 (31) 57.80 (24) 1:56.83 (26) 
27 1523 G8 SVST Plumb Maren 57.99 (29) 58.87 (28) 1:56.86 (27) 
28 1246 G8 NSRT Smith Gabby 58.62 (30) 58.43 (25) 1:57.05 (28) 
29 10 G8 AMST Scanlan Marissa 57.02 (25) 1:02.67 (32) 1:59.69 (29) 
30 934 G8 FALC Satterfield Hailey 57.65 (28) 1:07.86 (33) 2:05.51 (30) 
31 1525 G8 SVST Olitsky Lauren 1:05.16 (32) 1:01.68 (31) 2:06.84 (31) 
32 8 G8 AMST Schuster Genevieve DNF 49.90 (5) 
33 1558 G8 SVST Hart Madelyn DSQ 52.59 (11) 
34 12 G8 AMST Nakazato Emma 56.47 (23) DNF 
35 220 G8 SBST Palmer Jayna 
36 1273 G8 NSRT Paquier Elisa 
37 1267 G8 NSRT Walcott Kaija 
 
CLASS : G9 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 117 G9 DPSEF Rau Katie Belle 46.52 (1) 41.73 (2) 1:28.25 (1) 
2 1252 G9 NSRT Venverloh Caitlin 48.26 (4) 41.41 (1) 1:29.67 (2) 
3 1538 G9 SVST Macartney Piper 47.07 (2) 42.85 (4) 1:29.92 (3) 
4 1562 G9 SVST Hallstein Sophia 47.80 (3) 44.24 (6) 1:32.04 (4) 
5 166 G9 SBST Zemke Hannah 49.52 (5) 44.66 (9) 1:34.18 (5) 
6 227 G9 SBST Service Kaila 50.52 (9) 44.26 (7) 1:34.78 (6) 
7 113 G9 DPSEF Green Kayla 51.51 (12) 43.92 (5) 1:35.43 (7) 
8 115 G9 DPSEF LaForge Addy 50.16 (8) 45.90 (11) 1:36.06 (8) 
9 900 G9 FALC Cerretti Sophia 51.52 (13) 44.57 (8) 1:36.09 (9) 
10 860 G9 TDST Boxwell Audrey 53.79 (22) 42.84 (3) 1:36.63 (10) 
11 1521 G9 SVST Poncet Natalie 50.03 (7) 46.74 (17) 1:36.77 (11) 
12 23 G9 AMST McLellan Jessica 50.91 (10) 46.14 (13) 1:37.05 (12) 
13 1565 G9 SVST Haan Samantha 49.82 (6) 48.53 (22) 1:38.35 (13) 
14 1614 G9 SVST Ahuja Anjali 52.38 (16) 46.08 (12) 1:38.46 (14) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/20/2016 3:43:13 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved