Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Corrected Start List¹
TLRS U10 CHAMPIONSHIPS - Dual, Combined
USA - CA - 0
3/20/2016 10:00 AM

Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/20/2016                    Page 2 
 
Tahoe League Championships 
Northstar California 
U10 
 
 
CLASS : B8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
15 1589 B8 SVST Crezee Ryder 51.46 (25) 50.29 (13) 1:41.75 (15) 
16 1265 B8 NSRT Ricordel Tugdual 50.49 (16) 51.44 (18) 1:41.93 (16) 
17 21 B8 AMST Kim Mason 51.21 (21) 50.74 (14) 1:41.95 (17) 
18 20 B8 AMST Stendell Ethan 49.94 (15) 52.22 (21) 1:42.16 (18) 
19 1587 B8 SVST Cronin Kole 51.30 (22) 50.97 (16) 1:42.27 (19) 
20 1586 B8 SVST Crossen Calder 49.06 (12) 53.47 (24) 1:42.53 (20) 
21 1511 B8 SVST Smith Nolan 50.99 (19) 51.79 (20) 1:42.78 (21) 
22 1519 B8 SVST Rantz Jackson 48.18 (10) 55.28 (29) 1:43.46 (22) 
23 183 B8 SBST Peters Johan 50.79 (18) 54.67 (28) 1:45.46 (23) 
24 1539 B8 SVST Lukan Andreas 51.12 (20) 55.75 (32) 1:46.87 (24) 
25 1579 B8 SVST Dehnadi Soren 53.91 (30) 52.99 (22) 1:46.90 (25) 
26 101 B8 DPSEF Weiss Julian 52.01 (26) 55.28 (29) 1:47.29 (26) 
27 1556 B8 SVST Jacobs Storm 53.27 (27) 54.38 (26) 1:47.65 (27) 
28 16 B8 AMST Cherry Jackson 53.60 (28) 54.39 (27) 1:47.99 (28) 
29 1213 B8 NSRT Chiu Griffin 54.54 (32) 54.24 (25) 1:48.78 (29) 
30 1510 B8 SVST Snow Samson 51.39 (23) 57.40 (35) 1:48.79 (30) 
31 1529 B8 SVST Morris Alastair 54.32 (31) 56.77 (33) 1:51.09 (31) 
32 1568 B8 SVST Gackstetter Miles 55.80 (34) 55.44 (31) 1:51.24 (32) 
33 462 B8 TST Lubrano Paxton 54.68 (33) 57.61 (36) 1:52.29 (33) 
34 1550 B8 SVST Kasriel Alban 1:02.96 (41) 51.47 (19) 1:54.43 (34) 
35 1285 B8 NSRT Heatley Caddell 58.09 (37) 59.44 (37) 1:57.53 (35) 
36 18 B8 AMST Christofferson The 58.59 (38) 1:00.56 (38) 1:59.15 (36) 
37 190 B8 SBST King Declan 57.03 (36) 1:02.53 (39) 1:59.56 (37) 
38 168 B8 SBST Turner Ryan 59.12 (39) 1:07.03 (40) 2:06.15 (38) 
39 615 B8 SKY Sistek Cole 1:01.74 (40) 1:10.59 (41) 2:12.33 (39) 
40 1508 B8 SVST Whelan Oscar DNF 44.66 (2) 
41 22 B8 AMST Merritt Cameron DNF 57.14 (34) 
42 1297 B8 NSRT Tabibian Zachary 51.41 (24) DNF 
43 1537 B8 SVST Maggs Mica 55.88 (35) DSQ 
 
CLASS : B9 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1631 B9 SVST Bower Ben 47.63 (1) 40.22 (1) 1:27.85 (1) 
2 902 B9 FALC Sullivan Dylan 49.05 (5) 40.33 (2) 1:29.38 (2) 
3 1262 B9 NSRT London Avery 48.84 (4) 40.95 (3) 1:29.79 (3) 
4 1604 B9 SVST Bower Ian 47.67 (2) 42.77 (4) 1:30.44 (4) 
5 119 B9 DPSEF Busse Christian 47.97 (3) 44.04 (6) 1:32.01 (5) 
6 192 B9 SBST Moore Patrick 49.13 (6) 44.12 (7) 1:33.25 (6) 
7 1548 B9 SVST Kelly-Caruthers Mi 50.59 (11) 43.74 (5) 1:34.33 (7) 
8 858 B9 TDST Green Keegan 51.39 (15) 44.36 (9) 1:35.75 (8) 
9 212 B9 SBST Spear Gavin 49.58 (7) 46.43 (18) 1:36.01 (9) 
10 926 B9 FALC DeBoer Weston 50.57 (10) 45.50 (14) 1:36.07 (10) 
11 121 B9 DPSEF Hickenbottom Owen 51.56 (17) 44.56 (10) 1:36.12 (11) 
12 25 B9 AMST Sichel Jackson 49.69 (9) 46.80 (20) 1:36.49 (12) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/20/2016 3:43:13 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved