Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    Link to This RaceResults  
TLRS U21 CHAMPIONSHIPS - Dual, Combined
USA - CA - 0
3/19/2016 10:00 AM

Results By Class¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/19/2016                     Page 1 
 
Tahoe League Championships 
Northstar California 
U21 
 
 
CLASS : G10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 124 G10 DPSEF Kiesel Whitney 41.66 (1) 1:24.45 (1) 2:06.11 (1) 
2 1247 G10 NSRT Venverloh Grace 44.49 (4) 1:26.66 (2) 2:11.15 (2) 
3 36 G10 AMST ONeill Samantha 43.86 (3) 1:27.96 (3) 2:11.82 (3) 
4 40 G10 AMST Christofferson Sky 50.04 (9) 1:29.19 (6) 2:19.23 (4) 
5 1727 G10 SVST Borden Avian 48.93 (7) 1:30.55 (7) 2:19.48 (5) 
6 35 G10 AMST Baldauf Eva 48.19 (5) 1:32.50 (9) 2:20.69 (6) 
7 39 G10 AMST Pullin Melinda 43.55 (2) 1:37.72 (17) 2:21.27 (7) 
8 38 G10 AMST Perrin Amelia 50.35 (10) 1:30.94 (8) 2:21.29 (8) 
9 34 G10 AMST Sade Isabel 48.26 (6) 1:33.18 (12) 2:21.44 (9) 
10 1655 G10 SVST Noy Daniella 53.66 (17) 1:34.85 (14) 2:28.51 (10) 
11 1636 G10 SVST Walsh Mikayla 50.75 (12) 1:38.56 (18) 2:29.31 (11) 
12 1643 G10 SVST Sanchez Alejandra 52.25 (13) 1:37.70 (16) 2:29.95 (12) 
13 1633 G10 SVST Woodard Ava 52.63 (15) 1:39.62 (20) 2:32.25 (13) 
14 1710 G10 SVST Depetra Nicola 59.45 (31) 1:33.02 (11) 2:32.47 (14) 
15 122 G10 DPSEF Erickson Kylie 53.98 (18) 1:38.73 (19) 2:32.71 (15) 
16 957 G10 TDST Green Mackenzie 53.20 (16) 1:41.23 (22) 2:34.43 (16) 
17 1690 G10 SVST Gundershaug Greta 55.14 (22) 1:41.24 (23) 2:36.38 (17) 
18 1668 G10 SVST Lepinard Rebecca 54.04 (19) 1:42.98 (24) 2:37.02 (18) 
19 128 G10 DPSEF Seward Mayzie 58.97 (30) 1:40.12 (21) 2:39.09 (19) 
20 33 G10 AMST Nakazato Ashley 55.22 (23) 1:44.14 (26) 2:39.36 (20) 
21 1697 G10 SVST Fligor Laura 58.20 (29) 1:46.41 (27) 2:44.61 (21) 
22 166 G10 SBST Taylor Catie 52.25 (13) 1:54.45 (35) 2:46.70 (22) 
23 1672 G10 SVST Lane Nina 55.96 (24) 1:52.11 (31) 2:48.07 (23) 
24 1644 G10 SVST Sampson Meryl 55.13 (21) 1:53.71 (33) 2:48.84 (24) 
25 747 G10 ASC Madrid Isabella 1:00.57 (33) 1:49.23 (28) 2:49.80 (25) 
26 630 G10 SKY Batchelder Harley 1:01.79 (35) 1:50.58 (30) 2:52.37 (26) 
27 37 G10 AMST Kim Soryn 59.58 (32) 1:53.80 (34) 2:53.38 (27) 
28 1231 G10 NSRT Louie Andersen 57.75 (28) 1:57.77 (37) 2:55.52 (28) 
29 631 G10 SKY Radow Rachel 1:00.95 (34) 1:55.58 (36) 2:56.53 (29) 
30 916 G10 FALC Korver Madeline 1:03.68 (36) 1:53.47 (32) 2:57.15 (30) 
31 1696 G10 SVST Fong Mckenna 57.72 (27) 2:02.58 (38) 3:00.30 (31) 
32 42 G10 AMST Stendell Lauren DNF 1:28.70 (4) 
33 41 G10 AMST Peterson Ellis DSQ 1:28.86 (5) 
34 126 G10 DPSEF Propst Evee DNF 1:32.60 (10) 
35 1653 G10 SVST OShea Chloe DSQ 1:34.64 (13) 
36 1680 G10 SVST Jain Sonia DSQ 1:37.16 (15) 
37 1687 G10 SVST Halberstadt Shanno DSQ 1:44.04 (25) 
38 1720 G10 SVST Burg Caitlin DSQ 1:50.11 (29) 
39 903 G10 FALC Mayer Vivian 57.71 (26) DNF 
40 1683 G10 SVST Huddleston Sage 49.56 (8) DSQ 
41 125 G10 DPSEF Lowden Lainey 50.62 (11) DSQ 
42 1714 G10 SVST Colpitts Cameron 54.72 (20) DSQ 
43 632 G10 SKY Selby Naia 57.16 (25) DSQ 
44 123 G10 DPSEF Galbo Stella 1:04.24 (37) DSQ 
45 812 G10 STST Valentine Gwendoly 1:09.69 (38) DSQ 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/20/2016 9:25:02 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved