Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls PM Results by¹
Summit Foundation Cup PM Skills Cross - Single Crs, Best
USA - CO - 0
3/13/2016 12:00 PM

Boys PM Results by C¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/13/2016                    Page 1 
 
Summit Foundation Cup Finale 
Gold King @ Peak 9: Breckenridge, Colorado 
Skill Cross 
 
 
CLASS : S08 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 250 S08 Tyler Swanker 1:06.04 (1) 1:06.04 (1) 
2 83 S08 Gavin Reedy 1:19.11 (2) 1:19.11 (2) 
3 124 S08 Maxem Ohayon DSQ 
4 82 S08 Ryan Pell DSQ 
 
CLASS : S10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 89 S10 Josiah Horning 1:02.01 (1) 1:02.01 (1) 
2 90 S10 Bode Kier 1:12.06 (2) 1:12.06 (2) 
3 94 S10 Quade Marks 1:13.40 (3) 1:13.40 (3) 
4 95 S10 Andrew Nelson 1:24.61 (4) 1:24.61 (4) 
5 92 S10 Benjamin Lyman 1:40.26 (5) 1:40.26 (5) 
 
CLASS : S16 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 101 S16 Jack Lansky 51.66 (1) 51.66 (1) 
2 100 S16 Jacob Duncan 1:00.59 (2) 1:00.59 (2) 
3 103 S16 Jonas Piper 1:00.97 (3) 1:00.97 (3) 
4 98 S16 quinn boutot 1:06.19 (4) 1:06.19 (4) 
5 97 S16 Benji Bloch 1:07.93 (5) 1:07.93 (5) 
6 107 S16 Zack Wojtalik 1:16.66 (6) 1:16.66 (6) 
7 99 S16 Canyon Caperton 1:18.07 (7) 1:18.07 (7) 
8 102 S16 Owen McMahon 1:19.22 (8) 1:19.22 (8) 
9 106 S16 Liam Toal 1:20.59 (9) 1:20.59 (9) 
10 104 S16 Jesus Sifuentes DSQ 
 
CLASS : U08 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 120 U08 Tristen Miller 47.80 (1) 47.80 (1) 
2 126 U08 Jack Shaw 52.50 (2) 52.50 (2) 
3 112 U08 Taylor Dean 53.43 (3) 53.43 (3) 
4 130 U08 Brady Stolze 53.47 (4) 53.47 (4) 
5 108 U08 Benjamin Ablowitz 53.55 (5) 53.55 (5) 
6 114 U08 Matthew Grattan 54.39 (6) 54.39 (6) 
7 109 U08 Thomas Bellavance 57.05 (7) 57.05 (7) 
8 132 U08 Mateo Strachan 57.49 (8) 57.49 (8) 
9 125 U08 Beckham Richmond 57.59 (9) 57.59 (9) 
10 116 U08 William Hancock 58.32 (10) 58.32 (10) 
11 135 U08 Charlie Zuercher 1:00.65 (11) 1:00.65 (11) 
12 110 U08 Taylor Brown 1:01.27 (12) 1:01.27 (12) 
13 136 U08 Emmett Zuercher 1:05.46 (13) 1:05.46 (13) 
14 131 U08 dylan stolze 1:16.01 (14) 1:16.01 (14) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/13/2016 5:47:05 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved