Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Svalamot 9-12 ara storsvig - Storsvig (GS),
Iceland - Akureyri - Hlidarfjall
1/28/2010 5:00 PM

Urslit e. flokkum¹print

                         Storsvig  28.1.2010                    Page 1 
 
Svalamot i storsvigi 
9-13 ara 
Hli?arfjalli 
 
 
CLASS : Dr.10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 20 Dr.10 SKA Kristjan Ragnarss 48.13 (6) 47.29 (7) 1:35.42 (6) 
2 21 Dr.10 SKA Johann Ingvi Hall 
 
CLASS : Dr.11 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 37 Dr.11 SKA Snorri Mar Snorra 41.82 (2) 44.54 (4) 1:26.36 (2) 
2 39 Dr.11 SKA Bjarki Gu?jonsson 43.97 (3) 44.98 (5) 1:28.95 (3) 
3 34 Dr.11 SKA Magnus Geir Bjorn DSQ 49.58 (9) 
 
CLASS : Dr.12 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 33 Dr.12 SKA Agust Logi Gu?mun 40.66 (1) 43.27 (3) 1:23.93 (1) 
2 38 Dr.12 SKA Olafur Goran Gros 47.05 (5) 48.18 (8) 1:35.23 (5) 
3 35 Dr.12 SKA Gu?steinn Ari Hal 52.89 (7) 43.10 (2) 1:35.99 (7) 
4 36 Dr.12 SKA Arnar Birkir Dans DNF 41.26 (1) 
 
CLASS : Dr.9 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 17 Dr.9 SKA Darri Runarsson 46.71 (4) 46.33 (6) 1:33.04 (4) 
2 19 Dr.9 SKA Andreas Snar Unas 1:05.25 (8) 1:08.17 (10) 2:13.42 (8) 
3 18 Dr.9 SKA Crispinn Tinni Gi 
 
CLASS : St.10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 13 St.10 SKA Katla Bjorg Dagbj 40.20 (5) 41.06 (5) 1:21.26 (5) 
2 15 St.10 SKA Helena Dogg Hilma 42.30 (8) 42.73 (9) 1:25.03 (9) 
3 14 St.10 SKA Sandra Lif Asmund 42.49 (9) 43.08 (10) 1:25.57 (10) 
4 12 St.10 SKA Aslaug Erlingsdot 43.80 (13) 44.11 (12) 1:27.91 (12) 
5 7 St.10 SKA Helga Klemenzdott 43.80 (13) 44.80 (14) 1:28.60 (14) 
6 16 St.10 SKA Ida Hlin Stein?or 48.15 (18) 48.29 (15) 1:36.44 (16) 
7 2 St.10 SKA Berglind Birta Kr 
8 6 St.10 SKA Sigrun Ebba Egger 
9 11 St.10 SKA Erna Kristin Birk 
 
CLASS : St.11 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 29 St.11 SKA Fanney Isaksdotti 38.89 (2) 39.89 (2) 1:18.78 (2) 
2 23 St.11 SKA Agnes Ogmundsdott 42.75 (11) 43.37 (11) 1:26.12 (11) 
3 22 St.11 SKA Helga Benediktsdo 43.39 (12) 44.58 (13) 1:27.97 (13) 
4 26 St.11 SKA Gigja Bjornsdotti 46.57 (15) 48.52 (16) 1:35.09 (15) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 28.1.2010 19:51:12 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved