Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
2016 Aviva U16 Ontario Championships - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - ON - 0
3/11/2016 9:30 AM

start r2¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
2016 Aviva U16 Ontario Championships - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 13.00 3/11/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 43 CRAIG PILLA, Carlie 1:00.48 56 56 OSLER STEWART, Chelsea 1:07.89 
2 47 GEORG SALTER, Rebecca 1:00.29 57 61 TSCBM OAD, Samantha 1:08.51 
3 35 ALPIN PALTER, Samantha 1:00.08  
4 37 CRAIG ATKINSON, Chelsea 59.73  
5 62 OSLER MCVEY, Madison 59.72  
6 30 HEIGH LOUCKS, Mikaela 59.38  
7 32 BEAVR BREMERMANN, Anna 59.36  
8 28 GEORG GIGONE, Isabella 59.28  
9 25 CRAIG DARLISON, Rowan 58.76  
10 27 GEORG UNGER, Taylor 58.57  
11 23 OSLER WEBBER, Avery 58.44  
12 34 GEORG BIER, Mackenzie 58.09  
13 21 OSLER DUFFIELD, Ava 58.08  
14 18 TSCBM LOFT, Rylie 58.04  
15 17 OSLER RYNDA, Aurora 57.51  
16 7 SEARC BEAUCHAMP, Sophie 57.15  
17 22 ALPIN SMITH, Kendra 57.08  
18 29 DEVGL CARRUTHERS, Anna 56.84  
19 24 GEORG FARNSWORTH, Elsa 56.41  
20 8 CRAIG RALPH, Steffi 56.18  
21 14 NATAC GOUGEON COMEAU, Cha 55.73  
22 3 OSLER METCALFE, Jayden 55.41  
23 20 OSLER MCKEE, Kayla 55.37  
24 13 FORTU HARVEY, Keirsten 55.27  
25 2 CRAIG MCCARTNEY, Madelein 54.22  
26 4 CRAIG POPADICH, Jessica 53.95  
27 9 NATAC CADIEUX, Sierra 53.95  
28 6 CRAIG STACKHOUSE, Lauren 53.94  
29 12 TBFST ROBINSON, Sophie 52.96  
30 1 ALPIN WILLIAMSON, Emma 51.77  
31 48 GEORG SKINNER, Madeline 1:00.57  
32 45 TSCBM MCKAY, Josefin 1:00.66  
33 36 GEORG JORDAN, Samantha 1:00.85  
34 40 BRIMA MOORE, Carolyn 1:01.28  
35 39 GEORG IVANENKO, Arden 1:01.40  
36 38 OSLER GOSSELIN, Michael 1:01.57  
37 11 SEARC BABIC, Olivia 1:01.67  
38 51 MSFLD MANSOUR, Alexa 1:02.36  
39 53 DEVGL SAMIS, Madeleine 1:02.81  
40 42 GEORG CARSLEY, Nicola 1:02.94  
41 15 CALAB CAMPBELL-BRUNKE, 1:03.41  
42 59 TSCBM LASHLEY, Adele 1:03.75  
43 58 BEAVR BOLTON, Madelyn 1:03.78  
44 26 CALAB SCHREIDER, Emma 1:03.96  
45 10 NAC ANDERSON, Remy 1:04.06  
46 52 OSLER DANIS, Montana 1:04.24  
47 19 CALAB YANTHA, Eve 1:04.60  
48 44 ALPIN MORSE, Kathryn 1:04.66  
49 49 GEORG PRENTICE, Brianna 1:04.73  
50 54 TSCBM FREEMAN, Alexandr 1:05.14  
51 55 OSLER PLAXTON, Brynn 1:05.15  
52 50 DEVGL SMEE, Charlotte 1:05.26  
53 57 OSLER ABELL, Sarah 1:05.93  
54 5 CALAB LOUDIADIS, Alexa 1:06.96  
55 63 CRAIG RAYMOND, Grace 1:06.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved