Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
Start R2¹
2016 Aviva U16 Ontario Championships - Slalom, Men
CAN - ON - Blue Mountain
3/10/2016 10:00 AM

Start R1¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
2016 Aviva U16 Ontario Championships - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.00 / 9.00 3/10/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 FORTU KISLICH-LEMYRE, York 56 56 FORTU HUTCHESON, Connor  
2 2 NAC MACGREGOR, Peter 57 57 FORTU WEEKES, Lysander  
3 3 SEARC NORI, Austin 58 58 GEORG APPELBE, Hunter  
4 4 GEORG KORNYA, William 59 59 BEAVR BAILEY, Lucas  
5 5 GEORG BORIGHT, Andrew 60 60 OSLER CANAVAN, Spencer  
6 6 ADANC YOO, Simon 61 61 OSLER WARD, Evan  
7 7 FORTU HOLLAND, Jesse 62 62 CALAB BARR, Owen  
8 8 NAC PUSKAS, Aaron 63 63 DEVGL CURRIE, Wyatt  
9 9 TSCBM CLARK, Tyler 64 64 GEORG VIBERT, Macleod  
10 10 NATAC HANSON, Cameron 65 65 TSCBM LORIMER, Hank  
11 11 GEORG BAMBER, Moro 66 66 CALAB LEFEBVRE, Tyler  
12 12 OSLER FRANCIS, William 67 67 CRAIG BOGNER, Aidan  
13 13 CALAB DUFF, Sam 68 68 CRAIG PEDLAR, Michael  
14 14 TSCBM MCBAIN, Jack 69 69 OSLER GILBERT, Peter  
15 15 CRAIG KING, William 70 70 TSCBM LECK, Trent  
16 16 CALAB ALEXANDER, Jack 71 71 NATAC GERMAN, Jack  
17 17 PASC CHOW, Connor 72 72 CALAB KEUNINCKX, Aiden  
18 18 NBAY GAGNE, Joel 73 73 CRAIG RICHARDSON, Galen  
19 19 CRAIG SMEGAL, Ben 74 74 CALDN BRAJKOVICH, Moses  
20 20 SEARC NIELSEN, Joshua 75 75 CRAIG SELLERY, Michael  
21 21 BEAVR WEBBER, Zachary 76 76 MSFLD MCKEOWN, Ryan  
22 22 ALPIN WILLIAMSON, Benjamin 77 77 FORTU MACKAY, Callum  
23 23 GEORG SMITH, Thomas 78 78 CALAB HAMILTON, John (Jack)  
24 24 CRAIG GUST, Austin 79 79 OSLER FELL, Adam  
25 25 CRAIG STRUTHERS, Norman 80 80 BEAVR OWEN, Harrison  
26 26 CALAB SWAYZE, Sean 81 81 GEORG YOUNG, Samuel  
27 27 GEORG BASCIANO, Markus 82 82 FORTU ROBERTSON, Colin  
28 28 PASC WEISS, Carter 83 83 ALPIN CHARENDOFF, Zach  
29 29 FORTU LABRECQUE, Nicholas 84 84 CRAIG WISEMAN, Max  
30 30 GEORG LANGHORNE, Patrick 85 85 TSCBM LEVINE, Noah  
31 31 GEORG NISSEN, Cullen 86 86 OSLER DOMAN, Matthew  
32 32 NBAY GRAY, Cameron 87 87 CALDN YEIGH, Jake  
33 33 CALAB ALLEN, Connor 88 88 JOZOW KENDELL, Andrew  
34 34 FORTU VILLENEUVE, Kobe 89 89 CRAIG MACHEJ, Ethan  
35 35 OSLER MCCORMACK, Callum 90 90 MSFLD ROCHON, Benjamin  
36 36 ELAKE ARNOLD, Callum 91 91 CALDN ROWLAND, Dan  
37 37 GEORG TEMERTZOGLOU, Zachary 92 92 TSCBM OSBORNE, Richard  
38 38 OSLER MCKEE, Kieran 93 93 TSCBM MCCANNELL, Alex  
39 39 CRAIG VELJOVIC, Luka 94 94 MSFLD WEAMES, Parker  
40 40 FORTU ELMGREN, James 95 95 CALDN HORNIAK, Noah  
41 41 GEORG METZGER, Mathias 96 96 ALPIN DALE, Brandon  
42 42 NATAC GREEN, Lazlo 97 97 OSLER GARDINER, Campbell  
43 43 GEORG KERR, Dylan 98 98 BEAVR STEINBACH, Cameron  
44 44 CRAIG NATTRESS, Zachary 99 99 OSLER WITHAM, Thomas  
45 45 DEVGL MYSKO, Paul  
46 46 NATAC TAYLOR, Graydon  
47 47 NBAY EGGERT, Colton  
48 48 FORTU DUHAMEL, Xavier  
49 49 GEORG WHITE, Mitchell  
50 50 ADANC SOCRANSKY, Jacob  
51 51 OSLER DOUGLAS, Jack  
52 52 MSFLD MCKEOWN, Cameron  
53 53 CALAB MACLEAN, Liam  
54 54 OSLER JAQUES, Michael  
55 55 GEORG KINOSHITA, David  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved