Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
Start R1¹
2016 Aviva U16 Ontario Championships - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - ON - Blue Mountain
3/10/2016 9:00 AM

Start R2¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
2016 Aviva U16 Ontario Championships - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.00 / 13.00 3/10/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 38 BEAVR BREMERMANN, Anna 1:01.64 56 59 OSLER STEWART, Chelsea 1:09.47 
2 6 SEARC BABIC, Olivia 1:01.32 57 63 NATAC PURKISS, Margaret 1:09.93 
3 32 GEORG GIGONE, Isabella 1:00.98 58 53 DEVGL SMEE, Charlotte 1:10.33 
4 49 OSLER GIBSON, Sierra 1:00.95  
5 40 CRAIG ATKINSON, Chelsea 1:00.81  
6 65 OSLER MCVEY, Madison 1:00.80  
7 21 TSCBM LOFT, Rylie 1:00.36  
8 31 HEIGH LOUCKS, Mikaela 1:00.11  
9 14 CRAIG RALPH, Steffi 59.70  
10 29 GEORG UNGER, Taylor 59.63  
11 27 OSLER WEBBER, Avery 59.50  
12 7 CALAB CAMPBELL-BRUNKE, La 59.46  
13 11 FORTU HARVEY, Keirsten 58.94  
14 23 OSLER DUFFIELD, Ava 58.80  
15 16 CRAIG DARLISON, Rowan 58.62  
16 22 OSLER RYNDA, Aurora 58.40  
17 9 OSLER METCALFE, Jayden 58.37  
18 18 GEORG FARNSWORTH, Elsa 58.29  
19 1 CALAB LOUDIADIS, Alexa 58.14  
20 35 DEVGL CARRUTHERS, Anna 58.04  
21 36 GEORG BIER, Mackenzie 57.44  
22 17 ALPIN SMITH, Kendra 56.84  
23 8 CRAIG POPADICH, Jessica 56.33  
24 25 OSLER MCKEE, Kayla 56.28  
25 4 CRAIG MCCARTNEY, Madelein 56.22  
26 2 NATAC GOUGEON COMEAU, Cha 55.93  
27 10 NATAC CADIEUX, Sierra 55.05  
28 12 CRAIG STACKHOUSE, Lauren 54.82  
29 15 ALPIN WILLIAMSON, Emma 53.97  
30 5 TBFST ROBINSON, Sophie 53.62  
31 30 GEORG JORDAN, Samantha 1:01.85  
32 48 TSCBM MCKAY, Josefin 1:01.86  
33 51 GEORG SKINNER, Madeline 1:02.83  
34 39 ALPIN PALTER, Samantha 1:03.14  
35 44 NATAC BELISLE, Abbey 1:03.22  
36 42 GEORG IVANENKO, Arden 1:03.33  
37 28 FORTU VLADESCU, Nadia 1:03.74  
38 46 CRAIG PILLA, Carlie 1:03.93  
39 3 SEARC BEAUCHAMP, Sophie 1:04.26  
40 61 BEAVR BOLTON, Madelyn 1:04.53  
41 45 GEORG CARSLEY, Nicola 1:04.92  
42 43 BRIMA MOORE, Carolyn 1:05.24  
43 54 MSFLD MANSOUR, Alexa 1:05.61  
44 56 DEVGL SAMIS, Madeleine 1:05.76  
45 52 GEORG PRENTICE, Brianna 1:05.84  
46 13 NAC ANDERSON, Remy 1:06.09  
47 55 OSLER DANIS, Montana 1:06.29  
48 57 TSCBM FREEMAN, Alexandr 1:06.33  
49 19 CALAB SCHREIDER, Emma 1:06.59  
50 62 TSCBM LASHLEY, Adele 1:07.26  
51 47 ALPIN MORSE, Kathryn 1:07.52  
52 26 CALAB YANTHA, Eve 1:07.84  
53 58 OSLER PLAXTON, Brynn 1:08.06  
54 66 CRAIG RAYMOND, Grace 1:08.25  
55 33 FORTU STANTON-BURSEY, E 1:09.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved