Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
Start R2¹
2016 Aviva U16 Ontario Championships - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - ON - Blue Mountain
3/10/2016 9:00 AM

Start R1¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
2016 Aviva U16 Ontario Championships - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.00 / 9.00 3/10/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 CALAB LOUDIADIS, Alexa 56 56 DEVGL SAMIS, Madeleine  
2 2 NATAC GOUGEON COMEAU, Charlie 57 57 TSCBM FREEMAN, Alexandra  
3 3 SEARC BEAUCHAMP, Sophie 58 58 OSLER PLAXTON, Brynn  
4 4 CRAIG MCCARTNEY, Madeleine 59 59 OSLER STEWART, Chelsea  
5 5 TBFST ROBINSON, Sophie 60 60 OSLER ABELL, Sarah  
6 6 SEARC BABIC, Olivia 61 61 BEAVR BOLTON, Madelyn  
7 7 CALAB CAMPBELL-BRUNKE, Lauren 62 62 TSCBM LASHLEY, Adele  
8 8 CRAIG POPADICH, Jessica 63 63 NATAC PURKISS, Margaret  
9 9 OSLER METCALFE, Jayden 64 64 TSCBM OAD, Samantha  
10 10 NATAC CADIEUX, Sierra 65 65 OSLER MCVEY, Madison  
11 11 FORTU HARVEY, Keirsten 66 66 CRAIG RAYMOND, Grace  
12 12 CRAIG STACKHOUSE, Lauren  
13 13 NAC ANDERSON, Remy  
14 14 CRAIG RALPH, Steffi  
15 15 ALPIN WILLIAMSON, Emma  
16 16 CRAIG DARLISON, Rowan  
17 17 ALPIN SMITH, Kendra  
18 18 GEORG FARNSWORTH, Elsa  
19 19 CALAB SCHREIDER, Emma  
20 20 PASC BAKER, Bryanna  
21 21 TSCBM LOFT, Rylie  
22 22 OSLER RYNDA, Aurora  
23 23 OSLER DUFFIELD, Ava  
24 24 NAC COOPER, Amy  
25 25 OSLER MCKEE, Kayla  
26 26 CALAB YANTHA, Eve  
27 27 OSLER WEBBER, Avery  
28 28 FORTU VLADESCU, Nadia  
29 29 GEORG UNGER, Taylor  
30 30 GEORG JORDAN, Samantha  
31 31 HEIGH LOUCKS, Mikaela  
32 32 GEORG GIGONE, Isabella  
33 33 FORTU STANTON-BURSEY, Emilie  
34 34 CALAB STEGGALL, Alyssa  
35 35 DEVGL CARRUTHERS, Anna  
36 36 GEORG BIER, Mackenzie  
37 37 CRAIG VON TEICHMAN, Sophie  
38 38 BEAVR BREMERMANN, Anna  
39 39 ALPIN PALTER, Samantha  
40 40 CRAIG ATKINSON, Chelsea  
41 41 OSLER GOSSELIN, Michaela  
42 42 GEORG IVANENKO, Arden  
43 43 BRIMA MOORE, Carolyn  
44 44 NATAC BELISLE, Abbey  
45 45 GEORG CARSLEY, Nicola  
46 46 CRAIG PILLA, Carlie  
47 47 ALPIN MORSE, Kathryn  
48 48 TSCBM MCKAY, Josefin  
49 49 OSLER GIBSON, Sierra  
50 50 GEORG SALTER, Rebecca  
51 51 GEORG SKINNER, Madeline  
52 52 GEORG PRENTICE, Brianna  
53 53 DEVGL SMEE, Charlotte  
54 54 MSFLD MANSOUR, Alexa  
55 55 OSLER DANIS, Montana  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved