Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Ladies 1st Run Start¹
Western Region U19 Championships - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - ID - Schweitzer Mountain Resoert
3/9/2016 11:40 AM

Second run start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WESTERN REGION JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 11.40 / 13.45 3/ 9/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 7 PNSA Bracy, Carina 1:11.82 56 49 IMD Butt, Cassidy 1:15.19 
2 31 PNSA Lodmell, Ashley 1:11.80 57 38 PNSA Simpson, Zoe 1:15.24 
3 45 CAN Kanan, Rachel 1:11.77 58 68 PNSA Sahm, Sophia 1:15.32 
4 35 IMD Cunningham-Ward, 1:11.72 59 73 AK Leach, Morgan 1:15.94 
5 42 IMD Norton, Abby 1:11.66 60 88*CAN Obrien, Ayla 1:16.06 
6 26 IMD Carestia, Katiana 1:11.57 61 84*ND Hetherington, Vale 1:16.09 
7 24 FW Hansen, Annika 1:11.38 62 46 EAST Fryer, Emily 1:16.15 
8 39 IMD Hanson, Marika 1:11.16 63 58 PNSA Henry, Amelia 1:16.20 
9 28 IMD Davis, Ariana 1:10.71 64 60 PNSA Hampson, Sarah 1:16.40 
10 27 FW Louis, Haley 1:10.69 65 72 AK Wilson, Roan 1:16.74 
11 14 FW Dunn, Lauren 1:10.58 66 63 FW Heit, Elisabeth 1:16.98 
12 25 FW Kennedy, Erica 1:10.41 67 77 IMD Blanchat, Lindsey 1:17.02 
13 18 FW Brown, Cheyenne 1:10.39 68 71 EAST Edwards, Daniella 1:17.22 
14 23 FW Bushell, Georgia 1:10.35 69 44 ND Dahlberg, Callie 1:17.47 
15 1 IMD Hathorne, Clara 1:10.34 70 62 AK Hall, Arianna 1:17.67 
16 8 CAN Kamachi, Nakia 1:10.25 71 79 FW Cosentini, Mia 1:18.21 
17 3 FW Auer, Sarah 1:10.24 72 57 AK Short, Madilyn 1:18.28 
18 20 PNSA Oseland, Alexandr 1:10.17 73 83*PNSA Grzelak, Rachel 1:18.77 
19 34 PNSA Baldwin, Tess 1:10.13 74 47 IMD Romano, Taylor 1:19.13 
20 29 CAN Irwin, Nikki 1:09.99 75 70 AK Lukes, Hannah 1:19.32 
21 37 PNSA Collins, Maddie 1:09.86 76 80 FW Meyer, Rachel 1:19.74 
22 11 FW Danagher, Sinead 1:09.64 77 74*FW Kearns, Delaney 1:20.15 
23 4 CAN Harrison, Abby 1:09.56 78 81 FW Koblas, Sonja 1:20.31 
24 15 IMD Abate, Heather 1:09.46 79 67 NZL Postlewaight, Nico 1:20.48 
25 12 IMD Baer, Liz 1:09.17 80 87 ND Kazemi, Georgia 1:20.51 
26 6 IMD Glasgow, Sommer 1:08.72 81 78*FW Salinas, Gabrielle 1:22.11 
27 10 FW Standteiner, Tena 1:08.67 82 89 ND Howe, Holland 1:27.33 
28 13 FW James, Daphne 1:08.65 83 75*FW Steiner, Emily 1:28.97 
29 9 FW Ahmann, Lindsay 1:08.56  
30 2 IMD Chahine, Julia 1:08.24  
31 19 FW Alvarez, Pilar 1:12.02  
32 41 ND Petitt, Erin 1:12.05  
33 32 AUS Mahon, Annabel 1:12.05  
34 21 FW Brown, Katherine 1:12.66  
35 56 PNSA Bouchard, Lili 1:12.68  
36 53 CAN Bouwmeester, Caro 1:12.77  
37 54 IMD Clancy, Hannah 1:12.98  
38 36 CAN Salverda, Sydney 1:12.98  
39 33 FW Padgett, Becka 1:13.03  
40 17 FW Pretti, Amanda 1:13.17  
41 51 EAST Clark, Courtney 1:13.25  
42 40 AK Lundgren, Amanda 1:13.36  
43 52 CAN Hanniman, Emily 1:13.37  
44 66 ND Kazemi, Ava 1:13.85  
45 65 ND Petitt, Megan 1:13.86  
46 48 PNSA Molt, Casey 1:13.91  
47 64 IMD McCulloch, Alyssa 1:14.02  
48 85 PNSA Zeldes, Madeline 1:14.49  
49 59 PNSA Green, Mackenzie 1:14.53  
50 43 IMD Fleischer, Chloe 1:14.70  
51 50 EAST Stichter, Eliza 1:14.75  
52 30 PNSA Harrison, Jordan 1:14.86  
53 22 IMD Carlisle, Frances 1:14.94  
54 86 PNSA Orford, Abigail 1:15.07  
55 76 IMD White, Cassidy 1:15.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved