Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Second run start¹
Western Region U19 Championships - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - ID - Schweitzer Mountain Resoert
3/9/2016 11:40 AM

Ladies 1st Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WESTERN REGION JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 11.40 / 13.45 3/ 9/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 IMD Hathorne, Clara 56 56 PNSA Bouchard, Lili  
2 2 IMD Chahine, Julia 57 57 AK Short, Madilyn  
3 3 FW Auer, Sarah 58 58 PNSA Henry, Amelia  
4 4 CAN Harrison, Abby 59 59 PNSA Green, Mackenzie  
5 5 FW Smith, Kathleen 60 60 PNSA Hampson, Sarah  
6 6 IMD Glasgow, Sommer 61 61 AK Ingrim, April  
7 7 PNSA Bracy, Carina 62 62 AK Hall, Arianna  
8 8 CAN Kamachi, Nakia 63 63 FW Heit, Elisabeth  
9 9 FW Ahmann, Lindsay 64 64 IMD McCulloch, Alyssa  
10 10 FW Standteiner, Tenaya 65 65 ND Petitt, Megan  
11 11 FW Danagher, Sinead 66 66 ND Kazemi, Ava  
12 12 IMD Baer, Liz 67 67 NZL Postlewaight, Nicole  
13 13 FW James, Daphne 68 68 PNSA Sahm, Sophia  
14 14 FW Dunn, Lauren 69 69 IMD Shea, Ann  
15 15 IMD Abate, Heather 70 70 AK Lukes, Hannah  
16 16 IMD Rheinschild, Sage 71 71 EAST Edwards, Daniella  
17 17 FW Pretti, Amanda 72 72 AK Wilson, Roan  
18 18 FW Brown, Cheyenne 73 73 AK Leach, Morgan  
19 19 FW Alvarez, Pilar 74 74*FW Kearns, Delaney  
20 20 PNSA Oseland, Alexandria 75 75*FW Steiner, Emily  
21 21 FW Brown, Katherine 76 76 IMD White, Cassidy  
22 22 IMD Carlisle, Frances Ruth 77 77 IMD Blanchat, Lindsey  
23 23 FW Bushell, Georgia 78 78*FW Salinas, Gabrielle  
24 24 FW Hansen, Annika 79 79 FW Cosentini, Mia  
25 25 FW Kennedy, Erica 80 80 FW Meyer, Rachel  
26 26 IMD Carestia, Katiana 81 81 FW Koblas, Sonja  
27 27 FW Louis, Haley 82 82 PNSA Hall, Natalie  
28 28 IMD Davis, Ariana 83 83*PNSA Grzelak, Rachel  
29 29 CAN Irwin, Nikki 84 84*ND Hetherington, Valerie  
30 30 PNSA Harrison, Jordan 85 85 PNSA Zeldes, Madeline  
31 31 PNSA Lodmell, Ashley 86 86 PNSA Orford, Abigail  
32 32 AUS Mahon, Annabel 87 87 ND Kazemi, Georgia  
33 33 FW Padgett, Becka 88 88*CAN Obrien, Ayla  
34 34 PNSA Baldwin, Tess 89 89 ND Howe, Holland  
35 35 IMD Cunningham-Ward, Sierra  
36 36 CAN Salverda, Sydney  
37 37 PNSA Collins, Maddie  
38 38 PNSA Simpson, Zoe  
39 39 IMD Hanson, Marika  
40 40 AK Lundgren, Amanda  
41 41 ND Petitt, Erin  
42 42 IMD Norton, Abby  
43 43 IMD Fleischer, Chloe  
44 44 ND Dahlberg, Callie  
45 45 CAN Kanan, Rachel  
46 46 EAST Fryer, Emily  
47 47 IMD Romano, Taylor  
48 48 PNSA Molt, Casey  
49 49 IMD Butt, Cassidy  
50 50 EAST Stichter, Eliza  
51 51 EAST Clark, Courtney  
52 52 CAN Hanniman, Emily  
53 53 CAN Bouwmeester, Caroline  
54 54 IMD Clancy, Hannah  
55 55 IMD Lewin, Ava  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved