Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This Race
Women Slalom Team¹
Big North Conference Women Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/27/2010 3:30 PM

Women Slalom Individ¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/27/2010                    Page 1 
 
Girls Slalom 1.27.10 BNC 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 91 A PET Victoria McVicker 26.91 (1) 26.35 (1) 53.26 (1) 
2 63 A TCC Ellen Whiting 27.71 (2) 27.72 (2) 55.43 (2) 
3 92 A PET Sarah Shafer 28.83 (4) 28.57 (3) 57.40 (3) 
4 64 A TCC Mallory Weaver 28.66 (3) 29.13 (6) 57.79 (4) 
5 93 A PET Halley Shaw 29.52 (8) 28.91 (4) 58.43 (5) 
6 95 A PET Lindsey Reynolds 29.42 (6) 29.10 (5) 58.52 (6) 
7 58 A CAD Kinsey Cole 29.30 (5) 29.79 (8) 59.09 (7) 
8 18 A TCW Nicole Schroeder 29.48 (7) 29.85 (10) 59.33 (8) 
9 69 A TCC Adrienne Bruder 30.11 (11) 29.68 (7) 59.79 (9) 
10 20 A TCW Elle Rivard 29.68 (9) 30.15 (11) 59.83 (10) 
11 67 A TCC Sierra Oleson 30.64 (13) 29.81 (9) 1:00.45 (11) 
12 23 A TCW Monica Hessler 30.07 (10) 30.41 (12) 1:00.48 (12) 
13 86 A TCC Cassidy Klein 30.34 (12) 30.66 (13) 1:01.00 (13) 
14 24 A TCW Madi Lawton 30.78 (14) 31.14 (15) 1:01.92 (14) 
15 32 A CAD Emilee Best 32.26 (15) 32.34 (18) 1:04.60 (15) 
16 96 A PET Andrea Mooradian 32.59 (17) 32.13 (16) 1:04.72 (16) 
17 16 A TCW Allison Friar 32.51 (16) 32.29 (17) 1:04.80 (17) 
18 19 A TCW Mary Mikko 32.59 (17) 33.49 (19) 1:06.08 (18) 
19 57 A CAD Kodi Vanlente 32.66 (19) 33.60 (20) 1:06.26 (19) 
20 34 A CAD Alyssa Cooper 35.45 (20) 37.11 (21) 1:12.56 (20) 
21 134 A GYLD Carrie Burns 36.61 (21) 37.11 (21) 1:13.72 (21) 
22 36 A CAD Hayley Allen 37.09 (22) 37.42 (24) 1:14.51 (22) 
23 66 A TCC Cecily Oleson 45.14 (28) 30.70 (14) 1:15.84 (23) 
24 135 A GYLD Kaitlyn Kaiser 39.00 (23) 39.75 (26) 1:18.75 (24) 
25 133 A GYLD Taylor Drzewiecki 42.24 (27) 37.11 (21) 1:19.35 (25) 
26 141 A GYLD Olivia Deans 40.63 (26) 41.05 (27) 1:21.68 (26) 
27 140 A GYLD Angelika Birkhofer 40.47 (25) 41.58 (28) 1:22.05 (27) 
28 59 A CAD Kassie VanAlst 47.16 (29) 39.34 (25) 1:26.50 (28) 
29 94 A PET Megan Ling DNF DNS 
30 139 A GYLD Catherine Taylor 39.16 (24) DNF 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 113 B PET B Lisa Dinon 32.87 (2) 31.91 (1) 1:04.78 (1) 
2 115 B PET C Rachael Schappache 33.42 (4) 33.55 (2) 1:06.97 (2) 
3 98 B PET B Rielly Philliben 33.38 (3) 33.91 (3) 1:07.29 (3) 
4 112 B PET B Katrina Shafer 33.88 (5) 34.03 (4) 1:07.91 (4) 
5 83 B TCC-J Paige Pfannensteil 34.20 (6) 34.52 (5) 1:08.72 (5) 
6 105 B PET B Laura Meyer 34.72 (7) 34.57 (6) 1:09.29 (6) 
7 116 B PET C Alex Berry 35.85 (11) 34.73 (7) 1:10.58 (7) 
8 114 B PET B Jill Antonishen 35.12 (8) 35.77 (9) 1:10.89 (8) 
9 117 B PET C Laine Ludwig 35.68 (9) 35.31 (8) 1:10.99 (9) 
10 2 B TCW-J Elizabeth Warbasse 36.16 (12) 36.09 (10) 1:12.25 (10) 
11 22 B TCW-J Allie Northrup 35.83 (10) 37.81 (12) 1:13.64 (11) 
12 118 B PET C Tiffany Whitley 37.02 (14) 37.31 (11) 1:14.33 (12) 
13 89 B TCC-J Thea Bengtsson 38.98 (15) 38.94 (13) 1:17.92 (13) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2010 10:07:14 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved