Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This Race
Women GS Team¹
Big North Conference Women GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/27/2010 5:30 PM

Women GS Individ¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/27/2010                    Page 1 
 
Girls Giant Slalom 1.27.10 BNC 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 91 A PET Victoria McVicker 29.19 (1) 28.91 (1) 58.10 (1) 
2 63 A TCC Ellen Whiting 29.38 (2) 28.91 (1) 58.29 (2) 
3 67 A TCC Sierra Oleson 29.94 (3) 30.43 (7) 1:00.37 (3) 
4 95 A PET Lindsey Reynolds 30.20 (4) 30.37 (6) 1:00.57 (4) 
5 69 A TCC Adrienne Bruder 30.60 (7) 30.07 (4) 1:00.67 (5) 
6 66 A TCC Cecily Oleson 30.46 (6) 30.22 (5) 1:00.68 (6) 
7 58 A CAD Kinsey Cole 30.69 (8) 30.44 (8) 1:01.13 (7) 
8 92 A PET Sarah Shafer 30.30 (5) 30.91 (9) 1:01.21 (8) 
9 86 A TCC Cassidy Klein 31.40 (11) 29.84 (3) 1:01.24 (9) 
10 18 A TCW Nicole Schroeder 30.99 (9) 31.08 (10) 1:02.07 (10) 
11 94 A PET Megan Ling 31.15 (10) 31.50 (12) 1:02.65 (11) 
12 64 A TCC Mallory Weaver 31.66 (12) 31.15 (11) 1:02.81 (12) 
13 34 A CAD Alyssa Cooper 31.79 (13) 32.21 (14) 1:04.00 (13) 
14 20 A TCW Elle Rivard 32.39 (14) 32.09 (13) 1:04.48 (14) 
15 93 A PET Halley Shaw 32.49 (15) 32.89 (16) 1:05.38 (15) 
16 24 A TCW Madi Lawton 33.13 (17) 32.79 (15) 1:05.92 (16) 
17 32 A CAD Emilee Best 33.20 (18) 33.26 (18) 1:06.46 (17) 
18 23 A TCW Monica Hessler 32.91 (16) 33.57 (19) 1:06.48 (18) 
19 57 A CAD Kodi Vanlente 33.47 (19) 33.57 (19) 1:07.04 (19) 
20 22 A TCW Allie Northrup 34.06 (21) 33.60 (21) 1:07.66 (20) 
21 16 A TCW Allison Friar 34.02 (20) 34.50 (22) 1:08.52 (21) 
22 96 A PET Andrea Mooradian 37.65 (25) 33.06 (17) 1:10.71 (22) 
23 134 A GYLD Carrie Burns 35.56 (23) 35.34 (23) 1:10.90 (23) 
24 133 A GYLD Taylor Drzewiecki 35.30 (22) 36.23 (24) 1:11.53 (24) 
25 40 A CAD Allie Drabik 37.48 (24) 36.58 (25) 1:14.06 (25) 
26 59 A CAD Kassie VanAlst 37.69 (26) 37.05 (26) 1:14.74 (26) 
27 135 A GYLD Kaitlyn Kaiser 38.57 (28) 37.48 (27) 1:16.05 (27) 
28 140 A GYLD Angelika Birkhofer 38.34 (27) 38.66 (29) 1:17.00 (28) 
29 141 A GYLD Olivia Deans 39.19 (30) 38.29 (28) 1:17.48 (29) 
30 142 A GYLD Andrea Birkhofer 39.12 (29) 39.90 (30) 1:19.02 (30) 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 98 B PET B Rielly Philliben 31.75 (3) 31.22 (1) 1:02.97 (1) 
2 99 B PET B Margaret Jensen 31.33 (1) 31.69 (3) 1:03.02 (2) 
3 113 B PET B Lisa Dinon 31.74 (2) 31.40 (2) 1:03.14 (3) 
4 105 B PET B Laura Meyer 33.45 (4) 33.10 (7) 1:06.55 (4) 
5 83 B TCC-J Paige Pfannensteil 33.59 (5) 33.00 (6) 1:06.59 (5) 
6 120 B PET C Mikayla Nayback 33.88 (6) 32.89 (5) 1:06.77 (6) 
7 114 B PET B Jill Antonishen 34.47 (9) 32.46 (4) 1:06.93 (7) 
8 112 B PET B Katrina Shafer 33.90 (7) 34.18 (10) 1:08.08 (8) 
9 77 B TCC-J Molly Thompkins 34.24 (8) 34.06 (9) 1:08.30 (9) 
10 2 B TCW-J Elizabeth Warbasse 34.69 (11) 33.87 (8) 1:08.56 (10) 
11 118 B PET C Tiffany Whitley 34.51 (10) 34.34 (12) 1:08.85 (11) 
12 117 B PET C Laine Ludwig 35.27 (13) 34.38 (13) 1:09.65 (12) 
13 119 B PET C Claire Brummler 37.48 (17) 34.22 (11) 1:11.70 (13) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2010 10:28:23 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved