Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
SL ALpine Men - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NJ - Mountain Creek
1/24/2010 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/24/2010                Page 1 
 
USCSA New Jersey Conference 
Mountain Creek 
SL ALpine Men 
 
Each team must have 3 members and is scored by Total Time 
 
Team : Lehig Total Time : 3:41.27 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
49 A McBeth Scott 36.71 (8) 34.49 (4) 1:11.20 (3) * 
48 A Krzywicki Matt 39.20 (14 32.48 (2) 1:11.68 (4) * 
51 A DeChant Sam 37.70 (10 40.69 (10 1:18.39 (9) * 
52 A Caesar Nick 40.09 (15 40.53 (9) 1:20.62 (10) 
50 A Nobile Paul 38.09 (11 52.02 (19 1:30.11 (16) 
54 B Pollock Mike 45.03 (2) 45.54 (2) 1:30.57 (2) 
57 B Wojciechowski Matt 46.05 (4) 46.11 (4) 1:32.16 (3) 
56 B Bilsky Matt 45.53 (3) 50.99 (6) 1:36.52 (4) 
55 B Graber Nick 49.02 (5) 48.01 (5) 1:37.03 (5) 
149 B Simpler Eric 1:09.53 (13 45.84 (3) 1:55.37 (8) 
150 B Swintek Bryan 59.84 (9) 56.01 (8) 1:55.85 (9) 
53 B Lafley Chris DNF 
 
Team : Fairf Total Time : 3:43.83 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
14 A Carlucci Nick 32.13 (3) 32.63 (3) 1:04.76 (2) * 
16 A Seminara Brian 35.39 (5) 36.87 (5) 1:12.26 (5) * 
19 B Frenzilli Jeff 44.26 (1) 42.55 (1) 1:26.81 (1) * 
17 A Hogan Pat 48.80 (23 42.08 (12 1:30.88 (17) 
22 B Roy Chris 56.32 (8) 56.10 (9) 1:52.42 (7) 
15 A Peterson Greg 32.12 (2) DNF 
18 A Biagi Nick DNF 
20 B Winslow Chris 53.72 (7) 
21 B Romania George 1:02.57 (10 
23 B Colgan Peter 1:23.27 (16 
147 B Audett Blake 1:10.19 (14 
148 B Sullivan Nick 
 
Team : UPenn Total Time : 4:12.34 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
114 A Newman Dan 37.11 (9) 37.59 (7) 1:14.70 (7) * 
112 A Dolgonos Alex 43.25 (18 42.99 (13 1:26.24 (12) * 
115 A Dziemianowicz Mark 45.65 (22 45.75 (17 1:31.40 (18) * 
111 A Stanley Andrew 36.26 (6) 1:02.69 (23 1:38.95 (19) 
116 B Saxena Sunny 50.57 (6) 51.12 (7) 1:41.69 (6) 
113 A Schreiber Kevin DNF 
117 B Nilsson Alexander DNF 
118 B Oshinsky Charlie DSQ 
119 B Maa Peter 1:08.91 (12 DNF 
120 B Li Geoffrey 1:11.06 (15 DNF 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2010 6:50:01 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved