Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This Race
Boys 6 Team¹
Boys 6 Results¹
Girls 6 Team¹
Girls 6 Results¹
Girls 7 and 8 Team¹
Girls 7 and 8 Result¹
Boys 7 and 8 Team Re¹
Middle School Race Harbor Springs and Petoskey - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/26/2010 4:00 PM

Boys 7 and 8 Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/26/2010                     Page 1 
 
MIDDLE SCHOOL RACE 
NUBS NOB 
1.26.10 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 4 Boys HS Nicholas Mogford 31.06 (1) 30.14 (1) 1:01.20 (1) 
2 44 Boys HS John Bailey 32.72 (2) 31.79 (2) 1:04.51 (2) 
3 28 Boys HS Joe Brushaber 32.76 (3) 32.58 (3) 1:05.34 (3) 
4 22 Boys HS David Walker 34.27 (4) 33.37 (4) 1:07.64 (4) 
5 16 Boys HS Ben Postma 35.75 (5) 33.81 (5) 1:09.56 (5) 
6 12 Boys HS Ben Arnold 36.42 (7) 34.01 (6) 1:10.43 (6) 
7 8 Boys PET Caelan Smith 35.79 (6) 36.40 (10) 1:12.19 (7) 
8 70 Boys HS Colin Green 36.95 (8) 35.92 (7) 1:12.87 (8) 
9 34 Boys HS Harley Luplow 37.71 (9) 36.98 (11) 1:14.69 (9) 
10 26 Boys PET Josh Pemberton 39.80 (11) 36.24 (9) 1:16.04 (10) 
11 50 Boys HS Matthew Fought 39.69 (10) 38.72 (15) 1:18.41 (11) 
12 56 Boys PET Eric Hoffman 40.32 (13) 38.10 (13) 1:18.42 (12) 
13 10 Boys GRY Jordan Bulmer 40.52 (14) 38.05 (12) 1:18.57 (13) 
14 58 Boys HS Austen Hughey 39.89 (12) 38.74 (16) 1:18.63 (14) 
15 38 Boys PET Sam Armstrong 41.42 (16) 38.77 (17) 1:20.19 (15) 
16 54 Boys PET Trevor Graham 41.57 (17) 38.78 (18) 1:20.35 (16) 
17 42 Boys HS John Repasky 41.38 (15) 39.70 (20) 1:21.08 (17) 
18 66 Boys HS Sam Marihugh 41.89 (18) 39.50 (19) 1:21.39 (18) 
19 32 Boys PET Mark Smith 42.36 (19) 40.76 (22) 1:23.12 (19) 
20 62 Boys HS Anders Lundgren 43.54 (20) 40.75 (21) 1:24.29 (20) 
21 82 Boys PET Conner Allen 44.37 (22) 41.63 (23) 1:26.00 (21) 
22 18 Boys GRY Michael MacFalda 44.53 (23) 41.76 (25) 1:26.29 (22) 
23 84 Boys PET Hunter Wagner 45.56 (26) 41.69 (24) 1:27.25 (23) 
24 76 Boys PET Tommy Bulmann 45.26 (25) 43.03 (26) 1:28.29 (24) 
25 80 Boys PET Jeremiah Johnson 45.06 (24) 43.74 (28) 1:28.80 (25) 
26 78 Boys PET Mitchell Jorgensen 46.16 (27) 45.55 (29) 1:31.71 (26) 
27 72 Boys PET Jackson Burek 48.13 (28) 48.36 (32) 1:36.49 (27) 
28 52 Boys GRY Luke Petroskey 48.47 (29) 48.41 (33) 1:36.88 (28) 
29 74 Boys HS Jacob Beasley 51.54 (30) 47.48 (31) 1:39.02 (29) 
30 60 Boys PET Justin Hamlin 56.82 (32) 43.34 (27) 1:40.16 (30) 
31 68 Boys PET Josh Kuhlman 55.14 (31) 53.12 (34) 1:48.26 (31) 
32 46 Boys GRY Boomer Wingard 57.24 (33) 53.30 (35) 1:50.54 (32) 
33 2 Boys PET Patrick Sheperd DNS DNS 
34 14 Boys PET Casey Festerling DSQ 36.22 (8) 
35 24 Boys PET Weston Kulman DNS DNS 
36 48 Boys PET Jonathon Norton DNS DNS 
37 64 Boys PET Cole Miller 43.95 (21) DNF 
38 83 Boys PET Trever Kingsbury DNS DNS 
39 6 Boys GRY John Hilbrecht DNF 38.36 (14) 
40 20 Boys GRY Carson Burmeister DNF 46.24 (30) 
41 30 Boys GRY Eric Smekar DNS DNS 
42 36 Boys GRY Jake Hinkle DNS DNS 
43 40 Boys GRY Mason Pappendick DNS DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2010 6:54:55 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved