Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Ladies Team Results¹
TELSTAR HIGH SCHOOL GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
1/26/2010 1:00 PM

Mens Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/21/2010                     Page 1 
 
TELSTAR HIGH SCHOOL  
GIANT SLALOM  
JANUARY 26, 2010  
 
Current Class :  
 
Team : OH Total Points : 14.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
35 TAYLOR MENEZES 43.17 (3) 43.71 (3) 1:26.88 (3) 3 * 
31 CHUCK MUNN 44.24 (5) 44.11 (5) 1:28.35 (4) 4 * 
42 RYAN STUART 45.86 (9) 46.01 (8) 1:31.87 (8) 8 
39 ZACH SMITH 47.28 (10 48.46 (12 1:35.74 (11) 11 
46 MAC MENEZES 50.04 (13 47.64 (10 1:37.68 (12) 12 
50 CHAD JORDAN 52.08 (17 52.19 (17 1:44.27 (16) 16 
48 BEN BROWN 52.80 (19 52.72 (18 1:45.52 (19) 19 
52 NICK MICHAUD 53.97 (21 53.97 (21 1:47.94 (20) 20 
55 NICK SIROIS 54 
 
Team : TEL Total Points : 14.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
30 GAVIN LEE 43.02 (2) 43.80 (4) 1:26.82 (2) 2 * 
34 CODY BOIVIN 45.67 (8) 46.41 (9) 1:32.08 (9) 9 
41 JOSH HEAD 51.47 (16 50.75 (14 1:42.22 (14) 14 
44 TYLER JAMES 52.13 (18 52.99 (19 1:45.12 (17) 17 
37 ANTHONY DIRAGO 55.74 (23 54.55 (22 1:50.29 (22) 22 
 
Team : MV Total Points : 17.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
28 NATE PAPSADORA 42.90 (1) 42.77 (1) 1:25.67 (1) 1 * 
40 DARREN JODREY 43.74 (4) 45.01 (6) 1:28.75 (5) 5 * 
36 NICK WOODS 44.38 (6) 45.60 (7) 1:29.98 (6) 6 
32 NATE NICOLS 47.89 (12 43.34 (2) 1:31.23 (7) 7 
47 ERIC BILLINGS 47.57 (11 48.16 (11 1:35.73 (10) 10 
61 CARL ZORHURST 50.11 (14 50.21 (13 1:40.32 (13) 13 
51 TONI WEBER 51.15 (15 51.19 (15 1:42.34 (15) 15 
49 NOAH TANGAUY COLL 53.68 (20 51.53 (16 1:45.21 (18) 18 
59 JOHANNES BUECKER 55.55 (22 53.90 (20 1:49.45 (21) 21 
60 NIKLAS LEHKRE 1:05.44 (24 1:04.17 (23 2:09.61 (23) 23 
43 DAVID ADLEY 44.91 (7) 1:27.32 (26 2:12.23 (24) 24 
56 LUIZ RISTOW 1:09.40 (25 1:07.66 (24 2:17.06 (25) 25 
53 YAGO CEBELLOS 1:13.50 (26 1:10.35 (25 2:23.85 (26) 26 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2010 2:04:03 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved