Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
LADIES RESULTS¹
Ladie 1st Run Start¹
Western Region U19 Championships - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - ID - Schweitzer Mountain Resoert
3/8/2016 11:40 AM

2nd run¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WESTERN REGION JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 12.05 / 14.20 3/ 8/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 28 IMD Carestia, Katiana 1:09.07 56 24 IMD Carlisle, Frances 1:11.62 
2 33 PNSA Lodmell, Ashley 1:08.96 57 45 IMD Fleischer, Chloe 1:11.64 
3 15 PNSA Bracy, Carina 1:08.89 58 89 ND Hetherington, Vale 1:12.02 
4 14 IMD Hathorne, Clara 1:08.80 59 64 AK Hall, Arianna 1:12.09 
5 13 CAN Kamachi, Nakia 1:08.65 60 48 EAST Fryer, Emily 1:12.58 
6 26 FW Hansen, Annika 1:08.64 61 53 EAST Clark, Courtney 1:12.78 
7 37 IMD Cunningham-Ward, 1:08.54 62 61 PNSA Green, Mackenzie 1:12.81 
8 47 CAN Kanan, Rachel 1:08.52 63 67 ND Petitt, Megan 1:12.88 
9 20 FW Brown, Cheyenne 1:08.33 64 84 PNSA Grzelak, Rachel 1:13.10 
10 22 PNSA Oseland, Alexandr 1:08.25 65 75 AK Leach, Morgan 1:13.36 
11 25 FW Bushell, Georgia 1:08.19 66 68 ND Kazemi, Ava 1:13.67 
12 30 IMD Davis, Ariana 1:08.19 67 79 IMD Blanchat, Lindsey 1:13.76 
13 12 CAN Harrison, Abby 1:08.11 68 74 AK Wilson, Roan 1:13.84 
14 36 PNSA Baldwin, Tess 1:08.01 69 85 PNSA Orford, Abigail 1:14.00 
15 11 IMD Glasgow, Sommer 1:07.86 70 72 AK Lukes, Hannah 1:14.06 
16 39 PNSA Collins, Maddie 1:07.75 71 60 PNSA Henry, Amelia 1:14.26 
17 29 FW Louis, Haley 1:07.73 72 88 PNSA Smith, Sierra 1:14.46 
18 9 FW Miller, Kyla 1:07.62 73 59 AK Short, Madilyn 1:14.54 
19 5 FW Smith, Kathleen 1:07.49 74 83 CAN Obrien, Ayla 1:14.62 
20 31 CAN Irwin, Nikki 1:07.40 75 65 FW Heit, Elisabeth 1:14.68 
21 10 FW James, Daphne 1:07.37 76 49 IMD Romano, Taylor 1:14.74 
22 27 FW Kennedy, Erica 1:07.32 77 78 IMD White, Cassidy 1:14.84 
23 2 FW Auer, Sarah 1:06.94 78 73 EAST Edwards, Daniella 1:16.00 
24 16 IMD Chahine, Julia 1:06.83 79 87 ND Kazemi, Georgia 1:16.16 
25 8 FW Standteiner, Tena 1:06.75 80 76 FW Kearns, Delaney 1:16.44 
26 4 IMD Abate, Heather 1:06.53 81 69 NZL Postlewaight, Nico 1:16.74 
27 17 FW Ahmann, Lindsay 1:06.36 82 82 FW Meyer, Rachel 1:16.98 
28 1 FW Dunn, Lauren 1:06.35 83 90 FW Koblas, Sonja 1:17.74 
29 6 FW Danagher, Sinead 1:05.97 84 80 FW Salinas, Gabrielle 1:18.48 
30 7 IMD Baer, Liz 1:05.87 85 62 PNSA Hampson, Sarah 1:18.77 
31 21 FW Alvarez, Pilar 1:09.30 86 77 FW Steiner, Emily 1:22.37 
32 43 ND Petitt, Erin 1:09.49 87 92 ND Howe, Holland 1:22.88 
33 58 PNSA Bouchard, Lili 1:09.61  
34 41 IMD Hanson, Marika 1:09.65  
35 55 CAN Bouwmeester, Caro 1:09.76  
36 54 CAN Hanniman, Emily 1:09.80  
37 52 EAST Stichter, Eliza 1:09.87  
38 44 IMD Norton, Abby 1:10.09  
39 46 ND Dahlberg, Callie 1:10.14  
40 34 AUS Mahon, Annabel 1:10.15  
41 86 PNSA Hall, Natalie 1:10.18  
42 63 AK Ingrim, April 1:10.22  
43 56 IMD Clancy, Hannah 1:10.30  
44 42 AK Lundgren, Amanda 1:10.42  
45 51 IMD Butt, Cassidy 1:10.70  
46 32 PNSA Harrison, Jordan 1:10.75  
47 91 PNSA Zeldes, Madeline 1:10.76  
48 38 CAN Salverda, Sydney 1:10.87  
49 23 FW Brown, Katherine 1:10.87  
50 35 FW Padgett, Becka 1:10.93  
51 57 IMD Lewin, Ava 1:11.07  
52 40 PNSA Simpson, Zoe 1:11.22  
53 70 PNSA Sahm, Sophia 1:11.25  
54 50 PNSA Molt, Casey 1:11.26  
55 66 IMD McCulloch, Alyssa 1:11.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved