Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
LADIES RESULTS¹
2nd run¹
Western Region U19 Championships - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - ID - Schweitzer Mountain Resoert
3/8/2016 11:40 AM

Ladie 1st Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WESTERN REGION JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 11.40 / 13.45 3/ 8/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 FW Dunn, Lauren 56 56 IMD Clancy, Hannah  
2 2 FW Auer, Sarah 57 57 IMD Lewin, Ava  
3 3 FW Williams, Natalie 58 58 PNSA Bouchard, Lili  
4 4 IMD Abate, Heather 59 59 AK Short, Madilyn  
5 5 FW Smith, Kathleen 60 60 PNSA Henry, Amelia  
6 6 FW Danagher, Sinead 61 61 PNSA Green, Mackenzie  
7 7 IMD Baer, Liz 62 62 PNSA Hampson, Sarah  
8 8 FW Standteiner, Tenaya 63 63 AK Ingrim, April  
9 9 FW Miller, Kyla 64 64 AK Hall, Arianna  
10 10 FW James, Daphne 65 65 FW Heit, Elisabeth  
11 11 IMD Glasgow, Sommer 66 66 IMD McCulloch, Alyssa  
12 12 CAN Harrison, Abby 67 67 ND Petitt, Megan  
13 13 CAN Kamachi, Nakia 68 68 ND Kazemi, Ava  
14 14 IMD Hathorne, Clara 69 69 NZL Postlewaight, Nicole  
15 15 PNSA Bracy, Carina 70 70 PNSA Sahm, Sophia  
16 16 IMD Chahine, Julia 71 71 IMD Shea, Ann  
17 17 FW Ahmann, Lindsay 72 72 AK Lukes, Hannah  
18 18 IMD Rheinschild, Sage 73 73 EAST Edwards, Daniella  
19 19 FW Pretti, Amanda 74 74 AK Wilson, Roan  
20 20 FW Brown, Cheyenne 75 75 AK Leach, Morgan  
21 21 FW Alvarez, Pilar 76 76 FW Kearns, Delaney  
22 22 PNSA Oseland, Alexandria 77 77*FW Steiner, Emily  
23 23 FW Brown, Katherine 78 78*IMD White, Cassidy  
24 24 IMD Carlisle, Frances Ruth 79 79 IMD Blanchat, Lindsey  
25 25 FW Bushell, Georgia 80 80 FW Salinas, Gabrielle  
26 26 FW Hansen, Annika 81 81*FW Cosentini, Mia  
27 27 FW Kennedy, Erica 82 82 FW Meyer, Rachel  
28 28 IMD Carestia, Katiana 83 83 CAN Obrien, Ayla  
29 29 FW Louis, Haley 84 84*PNSA Grzelak, Rachel  
30 30 IMD Davis, Ariana 85 85*PNSA Orford, Abigail  
31 31 CAN Irwin, Nikki 86 86 PNSA Hall, Natalie  
32 32 PNSA Harrison, Jordan 87 87*ND Kazemi, Georgia  
33 33 PNSA Lodmell, Ashley 88 88 PNSA Smith, Sierra  
34 34 AUS Mahon, Annabel 89 89 ND Hetherington, Valerie  
35 35 FW Padgett, Becka 90 90 FW Koblas, Sonja  
36 36 PNSA Baldwin, Tess 91 91 PNSA Zeldes, Madeline  
37 37 IMD Cunningham-Ward, Sierra 92 92 ND Howe, Holland  
38 38 CAN Salverda, Sydney  
39 39 PNSA Collins, Maddie  
40 40 PNSA Simpson, Zoe  
41 41 IMD Hanson, Marika  
42 42 AK Lundgren, Amanda  
43 43 ND Petitt, Erin  
44 44 IMD Norton, Abby  
45 45 IMD Fleischer, Chloe  
46 46 ND Dahlberg, Callie  
47 47 CAN Kanan, Rachel  
48 48 EAST Fryer, Emily  
49 49 IMD Romano, Taylor  
50 50 PNSA Molt, Casey  
51 51 IMD Butt, Cassidy  
52 52 EAST Stichter, Eliza  
53 53 EAST Clark, Courtney  
54 54 CAN Hanniman, Emily  
55 55 CAN Bouwmeester, Caroline  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved