Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens Results¹
2nd start list¹
Western Region U19 Championship - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ID - Schweitzer Mountain Resort
3/7/2016 11:40 AM

Mens 1st Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WESTERN REGION JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 11.40 / 13.45 3/ 7/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 CAN Wall, Sam 56 56 SPA Viladoms, Diego  
2 2 CAN Cook, Carson 57 57 PNSA Cravens, R Minam  
3 3 IMD Black, Garett 58 58 CAN Catherwood, David  
4 4 CAN Holm, Marcus 59 59 PNSA Lower, Reed  
5 5 EAST Fischer, Michael 60 60 FW Liu, Christian  
6 6 EAST Wetzel, Tyler 61 61 IMD Lamb, Charlie  
7 7 IMD Dewolfe, Kristian 62 62 IMD Rizzotti, Trevor  
8 8 CAN Webster, Ryan 63 63 ND Drake, Jacob  
9 9 PNSA Estrella, Michael 64 64 GRAY, Brody  
10 10 CAN Kelly, Justin 65 65 EAST Peake, Derick  
11 11 FW Underkoffler, Cody 66 66 FW Caravelli, Kevin  
12 12 EAST Rodrick, Hunter 67 67 FW Gumins, Austin  
13 13 FW Fourie, J P 68 68 PNSA Webb, Jeffrey  
14 14 FW Dvoracek, Addison 69 69 IMD Dalton, Jack  
15 15 CAN Darling, Lewis 70 70 IMD Carlson, Niclas  
16 16 IMD Henderson, Macintyre 71 71 FW Moyer, Perry  
17 17 IMD Morgan, Cole 72 72 Tiessen, Jacques  
18 18 AUS Michael, Liam 73 73 FW Falconer, Jacob  
19 19 FW Elder, Andrew 74 74 Mills, Rory  
20 20 IMD Astie, Romain 75 75 FW Tominaga, Hiroki  
21 21 IMD Whiting, John 76 76 PNSA Bristow, Andrew  
22 22 IMD Blackburn, John 77 77 FW Busche, Scott  
23 23 CAN Woolley, Kasper 78 78 IMD Shea, Steve  
24 24 FW Goss, Harrison 79 79 IMD Carron, Calen  
25 25 EAST St Laurent, Chase 80 80 PNSA Klonsky, Jake  
26 26 EAST Barry, A J 81 81 FW Hurt, Brett  
27 27 IMD Curtis, Griffin 82 82 ND Zimmer, Patrick  
28 28 BOZHINOVSKI, Luka 83 83 FW Wehsener, Jimmy  
29 29 PNSA Maxwell, Trevor 84 84 ND Rinehart, Dawson  
30 30 FW Murphy, Sean 85 85 FW Jobbins, Alec  
31 31 IMD Coury, Zachary 86 86 FW Carr, Austin  
32 32 IMD Wright, Spencer 87 87 FW Allen, Austin  
33 33 CAN Tkalcic, Adam 88 88 IMD Barlow, Will  
34 34 EAST Lazzari, Giovanni 89 89 PNSA Panos, Alexi  
35 35 PNSA Gunesch, Nathan 90 90 PNSA Lecuyer, Tristan  
36 36 FW Wingard, Max 91 91 PNSA Kray, Corbin  
37 37 CAN Dalton, Eric 92 92 PNSA Reininger, C Reid  
38 38 IMD Fontaine, Nicholas 93 93 PNSA Folta, Andrew  
39 39 Venezian, Lorenzo 94 94 FW Bender, Timothy  
40 40 EAST Ryan, Elliot 95 95 PNSA Seidel, Keenan  
41 41 EAST Alpert, John 96 96 PNSA Ireton, Christopher  
42 42 AK Garrigus, Adam 97 97 AK Eriksson, Austen  
43 43 IMD Leininger, Noah 98 98 EAST Meyer, Jessie  
44 44 IMD McGrath, Scott 99 99 ND Mann, Cooper  
45 45 FW Wolfe, Kevin 100 100 PNSA Farley, Jared  
46 46 AK Cerutti, Ely 101 101 IMD Chaffee, Jordan  
47 47 FW Leggett, Alan 102 102 IMD Picot, Declan  
48 48 FW Osselaer, Ian 103 103 IMD Wagner, Isaiah  
49 49 IMD Mulligan, Daniel 104 104 AK Ingrim, William  
50 50 IMD Smith, Wyatt 105 105 PNSA Mallinen, Max  
51 51 CAN Donald, Gavin 106 106 PNSA Raitt, Jay  
52 52 IMD Hakoshima, Henry 107 107 IMD Calhoon, Dominic  
53 53 CAN Erickson, Bennett 108 108*IMD Reichert, Forest Griffin  
54 54 FW Turner, Cole 109 109 FW Malone, William  
55 55 PNSA Wear-Grimm, Brandon 110 110 ND Strike, Spencer  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved