Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This Race
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
WOMENS AM GS - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/5/2016 10:30 AM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
GS COUNCIL CUP-WOMEN AM  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1484  
CCSC MARCH 5, 2016 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
35 54 R6599443 Nichols, Annika U14 AVSC/03 1:14.83 (56)  
36 50 6583848 Payen, Daniela U14 SSCV/03 1:14.87 (57)  
37 19 R6645811 Gillis, Cassidy U14 CLD/03 1:14.99 (59)  
38 52 R6543274 Sisac, Annika U14 PWD/02 1:15.48 (60)  
39 13 R6454278 Fox, Eliza U14SSWSC/02 1:15.72 (62)  
40 43 6208383 Thompson, Michaela U14 ELD/02 1:15.77 (64)  
41 34 R6484715 Pearson, Alexie U14 ELD/02 1:16.19 (65)  
42 72 R6475378 Droll, Bethanne U14 WPK/03 1:16.74 (68)  
43 18 R6481529 Olsson, Sofia U14 WPK/03 1:18.57 (72)  
44 76 R6530077 Emanuel, Emily U14 TBK/03 1:18.65 (73)  
45 10 R6538274 Tullio, Taylor U14 TBK/03 1:18.78 (74)  
46 46 6594472 Barlozzini, Sasha U14 AVSC/03 1:18.89 (76)  
47 16 R6599567 Jackson, Tashi U14 AVSC/03 1:19.13 (78)  
48 9 R6475329 Gossett, Quinnlan U14 ELD/02 1:19.45 (79)  
49 17 R6286959 Johnson, Ella U14 WPK/02 1:19.46 (80)  
50 8 R6328748 Elsass, Sophia U14 TBK/03 1:19.96 (83)  
51 27 R6586862 Hough, Bridgette U14 SUM/02 1:20.93 (84)  
52 45 R6486279 Wilcox, Sophie U14 AVSC/02 1:21.18 (85)  
53 56 R6506031 Tomasko, Isabel U14 BLD/03 1:21.41 (86)  
54 67 R6426257 Kruger, Camille U14 SFE/03 1:22.19 (87)  
55 64 R6288104 Morgan, Sophie U14 LRC/03 1:23.26 (88)  
56 29 R6408813 Belew-Ladue, Emma U14 WPK/02 1:24.51 (90)  
57 14 R6456458 Turner, Nico U14 SFE/03 1:24.52 (91)  
58 26 R6533930 Halperin, Haley U14 ELD/03 1:25.09 (92)  
59 28 R6593390 Pittman, Allison U14 TBK/03 1:25.73 (93)  
 
DID NOT START 
 
36 R6486488 Cheek, Samantha U14 TBK/02 
23 R6555124 Robinson, Carolina U14 PWD/03 
6 R6524459 Schneider, Emily U14SSWSC/02 
60 R6551839 Falicia, Lauren U14 TBK/02 
58 R6579905 Eliason, Bryn U14SSWSC/03 
 
DID NOT FINISH 
 
37 R6293344 Leifer, Alyssa U14 WPK/03 
5 R6481201 Ure, Cecily U14 ELD/02 
73 R6332120 Schierholz, Abigail U14 SUM/02 
68 R6244742 Soto, Ariana U14 ELD/03 
 
05-03-16 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLW616 N1484 GF0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved