Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This Race
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
WOMENS AM GS - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/5/2016 10:30 AM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
GS COUNCIL CUP-WOMEN AM  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1484  
CCSC MARCH 5, 2016 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 57 R6269109 Laube, Jasmine U14 SUM/02 1:07.48 (7)  
2 2 R6319560 Wehner, Madelyn U14 SSCV/03 1:08.11 (10)  
3 44 R6340494 Westall, Olivia U14 SUM/02 1:09.04 (15)  
4 15 R6504203 Bovard, Claire U14 WPK/02 1:09.06 (16)  
5 22 R6308100 Lathram, Samantha U14 SSCV/02 1:09.35 (17)  
6 33 R6230879 Lucarelli, Caroline U14 TEL/02 1:10.00 (19)  
7 61 R6362686 Sherlock, Edie U14 AVSC/02 1:10.06 (20)  
8 24 R6456192 Gillette, Wells U14 SSCV/03 1:10.13 (21)  
9 41 6483507 Kelley, Quinn U14 SSCV/03 1:10.29 (23)  
10 59 R6454425 Van Ness, Lily U14SSWSC/02 1:10.33 (24)  
11 32 6369227 Duel, Taylor U14 CLD/03 1:10.43 (25)  
12 66 R6435357 Anderson, Alexa U14 SSCV/02 1:10.51 (26)  
13 30 6583472 Harbour, Zoe U14 SUN/02 1:10.64 (28)  
14 70 6678549 Puckett, Riley U14 AVSC/03 1:10.65 (29)  
15 31 R6582278 Ebner, Isabelle U14 SSCV/02 1:10.71 (30)  
16 38 R6216381 Creek, Emily U14 SSCV/02 1:10.79 (31)  
17 20 R6626115 Hicks, Eleanor U14 AVSC/03 1:10.81 (32)  
17 4 R6325107 Katnik, M. Anna U14 ELD/02 1:10.81 (32)  
19 71 R6455025 Bassi, Chiara U14 AVSC/02 1:10.97 (34)  
20 47 R6584858 Thorpe, Skylar U14 PURG/02 1:11.06 (36)  
21 75 R6402236 Conley, Rachel U14 SSCV/02 1:11.10 (37)  
22 7 R6410277 Snyder, Olyvia U14 SUM/03 1:11.18 (38)  
23 3 6599666 Hill, Gemma U14 AVSC/03 1:11.54 (41)  
24 118 R6427700 Millett, Posie U14 SSCV/02 1:11.57 (42)  
25 25 R6430299 Laing, Taylor U14 AVSC/03 1:12.39 (43)  
26 12 R6271719 Hopkinson, Macy U14 AVSC/02 1:12.80 (44)  
27 74 R6420309 Smith, Roarinbrook U14 WPK/02 1:13.67 (47)  
28 39 R6336260 Geldbaugh, Shen U14 SSCV/03 1:13.90 (48)  
29 49 R6453088 Parcell, Brianna U14 WPK/02 1:13.91 (49)  
30 69 R6530287 Drobek, Marissa U14SSWSC/03 1:13.95 (50)  
31 40 R6330528 Main, Michaelah U14 CLD/02 1:14.01 (51)  
32 42 R6337103 Henry, Sophia U14 SUM/03 1:14.52 (53)  
33 48 R6481107 Nolting, Nicole U14SSWSC/03 1:14.59 (54)  
34 11 6599575 McBride, Ruby U14 AVSC/03 1:14.82 (55)  
 
05-03-16 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLW616 N1484 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved