Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
MEN AM GS - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/5/2016 10:30 AM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
GS COUNCIL CUP - MEN AM  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1475  
CCSC MARCH 5, 2016 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 29 R6135792 Kelsey, Trey U14 SSCV/02 1:07.54 (5)  
2 13 R6288379 Marusarz, Jakob U14 SUM/02 1:07.58 (7)  
3 12 R6322809 Gayer, Jackson U14 SSCV/03 1:07.66 (9)  
4 40 R6471681 Simon, Jordan U14SSWSC/03 1:07.73 (10)  
5 2 R6308796 Epifanio, Dominick U14 SSCV/02 1:07.91 (11)  
6 24 R6371536 Strauch, Henry U14 SSCV/02 1:07.96 (13)  
7 30 R6389851 Heflin, Aidan U14 TAOS/03 1:08.13 (15)  
8 8 R6233504 Orear, Chris U14 WPK/02 1:08.29 (17)  
9 9 R6227776 Spencer, Peter U14 TEL/02 1:08.40 (18)  
10 41 R6620570 Bullock, Gus U14 CBM/03 1:08.82 (20)  
11 47 R6418798 Kelly, James U14 AVSC/03 1:08.91 (21)  
12 21 R6370999 Archer, Brendan U14 SSCV/03 1:09.27 (24)  
13 1 R6262301 Lesage, Harry U14 PURG/02 1:09.44 (25)  
14 18 R6168389 Rotermund, Oliver U14SSWSC/02 1:09.45 (26)  
15 45 R6455092 Wade, Alden U14SSWSC/03 1:09.56 (27)  
16 6 R6341386 Lau, Jake U14 TBK/02 1:09.85 (29)  
17 15 R6524764 Kelly, Christian U14 AVSC/03 1:09.97 (30)  
18 5 R6490160 Crossen, Connor U14 CBM/03 1:10.02 (31)  
19 42 R6481398 Stauffenberg, Travis U14 WPK/02 1:10.12 (32)  
20 44 R6298970 Scott, Kai U14 WPK/03 1:10.40 (35)  
21 28 R6379685 Meyers, Joshua U14 PWD/02 1:10.51 (37)  
22 31 R6318714 McCue, Carson U14 ELD/03 1:10.84 (38)  
23 27 R6477884 Webert, Tyler U14 SSCV/03 1:10.91 (39)  
24 38 R6330894 Boye, Logan U14 WPK/03 1:11.28 (41)  
25 20 R6345899 Carpenter, Zachary U14 SUM/02 1:11.68 (43)  
26 19 R6279726 Olsson, Aidan U14 ELD/03 1:12.02 (45)  
27 32 R6271441 Colon, Davis U14 AVSC/03 1:12.24 (47)  
28 3 R6455007 Barsch, Charlie U14 SUM/03 1:12.35 (48)  
29 80 R6372134 Judge, Thomas U14 SSCV/03 1:12.59 (49)  
30 10 R6185052 Hodge, Joey Bear U14 SUM/02 1:13.30 (50)  
31 26 R6534279 Shull, Max U14 CBM/03 1:13.57 (52)  
32 25 R6355556 Lehman, Andrew U14 SFE/03 1:13.71 (54)  
33 49 R6181432 Sherman, Benton U14SSWSC/02 1:14.25 (55)  
34 46 R6358143 Eggebrecht, Nicklas U14 SSCV/03 1:14.28 (56)  
 
05-03-16 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLM616 N1475 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved