Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This Race
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
WOMEN PM GS RACE - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/5/2016 5:00 AM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
GS COUNCIL CUP-WOMEN PM  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1485  
CCSC MARCH 5, 2016 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 44 R6340494 Westall, Olivia U14 SUM/02 1:05.96 (10)  
2 57 R6269109 Laube, Jasmine U14 SUM/02 1:06.15 (11)  
3 2 R6319560 Wehner, Madelyn U14 SSCV/03 1:06.29 (13)  
4 47 R6584858 Thorpe, Skylar U14 PURG/02 1:06.48 (15)  
5 38 R6216381 Creek, Emily U14 SSCV/02 1:07.04 (19)  
6 75 R6402236 Conley, Rachel U14 SSCV/02 1:07.28 (20)  
7 24 R6456192 Gillette, Wells U14 SSCV/03 1:07.40 (21)  
8 31 R6582278 Ebner, Isabelle U14 SSCV/02 1:07.54 (22)  
9 22 R6308100 Lathram, Samantha U14 SSCV/02 1:07.62 (24)  
10 71 R6455025 Bassi, Chiara U14 AVSC/02 1:07.86 (25)  
11 66 R6435357 Anderson, Alexa U14 SSCV/02 1:07.89 (26)  
12 59 R6454425 Van Ness, Lily U14SSWSC/02 1:07.99 (28)  
13 30 6583472 Harbour, Zoe U14 SUN/02 1:08.05 (29)  
14 61 R6362686 Sherlock, Edie U14 AVSC/02 1:08.24 (31)  
15 4 R6325107 Katnik, M. Anna U14 ELD/02 1:08.37 (33)  
15 7 R6410277 Snyder, Olyvia U14 SUM/03 1:08.37 (33)  
17 20 R6626115 Hicks, Eleanor U14 AVSC/03 1:08.38 (35)  
18 32 6369227 Duel, Taylor U14 CLD/03 1:08.57 (36)  
19 118 R6427700 Millett, Posie U14 SSCV/02 1:08.60 (37)  
20 33 R6230879 Lucarelli, Caroline U14 TEL/02 1:08.80 (38)  
21 70 6678549 Puckett, Riley U14 AVSC/03 1:09.13 (39)  
22 41 6483507 Kelley, Quinn U14 SSCV/03 1:09.35 (40)  
23 37 R6293344 Leifer, Alyssa U14 WPK/03 1:10.13 (44)  
24 12 R6271719 Hopkinson, Macy U14 AVSC/02 1:10.21 (45)  
25 3 6599666 Hill, Gemma U14 AVSC/03 1:10.28 (46)  
26 49 R6453088 Parcell, Brianna U14 WPK/02 1:10.31 (47)  
27 25 R6430299 Laing, Taylor U14 AVSC/03 1:10.48 (48)  
28 73 R6332120 Schierholz, Abigail U14 SUM/02 1:10.53 (49)  
29 5 R6481201 Ure, Cecily U14 ELD/02 1:10.72 (50)  
30 74 R6420309 Smith, Roarinbrook U14 WPK/02 1:10.74 (51)  
31 39 R6336260 Geldbaugh, Shen U14 SSCV/03 1:10.78 (52)  
32 51 R6419371 Engelmann, Alexandra U14 AVSC/03 1:10.90 (53)  
33 42 R6337103 Henry, Sophia U14 SUM/03 1:11.13 (55)  
34 68 R6244742 Soto, Ariana U14 ELD/03 1:11.52 (56)  
 
05-03-16 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLW616 N1485 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved