Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
Men GS PM RACE - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/5/2016 1:30 PM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
GS COUNCIL CUP - MEN PM  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1476  
CCSC MARCH 5, 2016 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 30 R6389851 Heflin, Aidan U14 TAOS/03 1:05.25 (6)  
2 29 R6135792 Kelsey, Trey U14 SSCV/02 1:05.39 (7)  
3 8 R6233504 Orear, Chris U14 WPK/02 1:05.70 (9)  
4 33 R6306685 Dieck, Cole U14 WPK/02 1:06.10 (12)  
5 5 R6490160 Crossen, Connor U14 CBM/03 1:06.15 (13)  
6 2 R6308796 Epifanio, Dominick U14 SSCV/02 1:06.51 (15)  
7 40 R6471681 Simon, Jordan U14SSWSC/03 1:06.58 (16)  
8 13 R6288379 Marusarz, Jakob U14 SUM/02 1:06.60 (17)  
9 21 R6370999 Archer, Brendan U14 SSCV/03 1:07.15 (21)  
10 9 R6227776 Spencer, Peter U14 TEL/02 1:07.36 (22)  
11 6 R6341386 Lau, Jake U14 TBK/02 1:07.62 (27)  
12 41 R6620570 Bullock, Gus U14 CBM/03 1:07.63 (28)  
13 45 R6455092 Wade, Alden U14SSWSC/03 1:07.66 (29)  
14 35 R6404744 DeBlois, Michael U14 SUM/03 1:07.72 (30)  
15 31 R6318714 McCue, Carson U14 ELD/03 1:07.98 (31)  
16 28 R6379685 Meyers, Joshua U14 PWD/02 1:08.04 (32)  
17 11 6350851 Olson, Grant U14 SUM/02 1:08.15 (33)  
18 15 R6524764 Kelly, Christian U14 AVSC/03 1:08.25 (34)  
19 42 R6481398 Stauffenberg, Travis U14 WPK/02 1:08.26 (35)  
19 1 R6262301 Lesage, Harry U14 PURG/02 1:08.26 (35)  
21 18 R6168389 Rotermund, Oliver U14SSWSC/02 1:08.65 (38)  
22 44 R6298970 Scott, Kai U14 WPK/03 1:08.93 (40)  
23 32 R6271441 Colon, Davis U14 AVSC/03 1:09.21 (42)  
24 3 R6455007 Barsch, Charlie U14 SUM/03 1:09.35 (44)  
25 20 R6345899 Carpenter, Zachary U14 SUM/02 1:09.58 (45)  
26 38 R6330894 Boye, Logan U14 WPK/03 1:09.63 (46)  
27 27 R6477884 Webert, Tyler U14 SSCV/03 1:09.81 (47)  
28 26 R6534279 Shull, Max U14 CBM/03 1:10.92 (48)  
29 25 R6355556 Lehman, Andrew U14 SFE/03 1:10.98 (49)  
30 34 R6519069 Lydic, Andrew U14 ELD/02 1:11.52 (51)  
31 10 R6185052 Hodge, Joey Bear U14 SUM/02 1:11.76 (53)  
32 43 R6419392 Narayana, Darshan U14 CBM/03 1:11.85 (54)  
33 80 R6372134 Judge, Thomas U14 SSCV/03 1:12.58 (57)  
33 19 R6279726 Olsson, Aidan U14 ELD/03 1:12.58 (57)  
 
05-03-16 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLM616 N1476 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved