Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This Race
ELDORA YSL MEN P.M. - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - ELDORA MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/6/2016 1:00 PM

STARTLIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
ELDORA YSL BOYS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.30 3/ 6/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 24 U8 ELD Medina, Joaquin 56 84 U12 TBK Fischer, Maximilian  
2 23 U8 WPK Noerdlinger, Zack 57 83 U12 ELD Hoffman, Vin  
3 22 U8 ELD O`Hara, Jack 58 82 U12 WPK Mahaffey, Carson  
4 121 U8 ELD Hunter, Malcolm 59 81 U12 ELD Seng, Benjamin  
5 100 U8 ELD Metcalf, Wilson 60 105 U12 ELD Dumont, Alexander  
6 19 U8 WPK Bundy, Eli 61 79 U12 ELD Coughlin, Joshua  
7 18 U8 WPK Bundy, Cohen 62 78 U12 ELD Culberson, Dedan  
8 117 U8 ELD Zeldner, Sammy 63 77 U12 ELD Vozoff, Zachary  
9 116 U8 ELD Rajpal, Kai 64 76 U12 ELD Zaruby, Conor  
10 15 U8 WPK Sivo, Kye 65 75 U12 ELD Stone, Henry  
11 14 U8 WPK Pacheco, Noah 66 74 U12 ELD Burnell, Hayden  
12 13 U8 ELD Gardzelewski, Asher 67 73 U12 WPK Lee, Jack  
13 12 U8 WPK Search, Jack 68 72 U12 WPK Buelter, Sebastian  
14 11 U8 ELD Sampson, Takoda 69 71 U12 ELD Vogel, Garrett  
15 10 U8 ELD Fossum, Jackson 70 104 U12 ELD Wheeler, Leyden  
16 9 U8 TBK McTigue, Finnegan 71 69 U12 ELD Bieger, Aidan  
17 8 U8 ELD Lawson, James 72 103 U12 WPK Close, Oliver  
18 7 U8 ELD Kintz, Fisher 73 67 U12 WPK Hurt, Baylor  
19 6 U8 WPK Lee, Owen 74 66 U12 ELD Zajac, Jake  
20 5 U8 ELD Usher, Misio Alexande 75 65 U12 WPK Breuer, Ben  
21 4 U8 ELD Dumont, Charles 76 64 U12 TBK Stewart, Jake  
22 3 U8 WPK Jones, Everett 77 63 U12 WPK Morrison, Evan  
23 2 U8 WPK Ross, Peter 78 62 U12 WPK Taylor, Ethan  
24 1 U8 ELD Farrior, James 79 102 U12 ELD McGinn, Frank  
25 55 U10 WPK Holland, Benjamin 80 60 U12 TBK Campbell, Jackson  
26 54 U10 ELD Holmes, Luke 81 59 U12 WPK Ha, Alexander  
27 53 U10 ELD Mutuc, Finn 82 58 U12 ELD Duran, Christian  
28 101 U10 ELD Langenegger, Brighton 83 57 U12 ELD Metcalf, Miles  
29 51 U10 TBK Frary, Zane 84 56 U12 WPK Gottlieb, Jonathan  
30 50 U10 ELD Searfoss, Enrico 85 94 U14 ELD Jack, Keegan  
31 49 U10 ELD Gale, Trevor 86 93 U14 ELD Hunter, Owen  
32 48 U10 ELD Sampson, Chayton 87 92 U14 ELD Van Atten, Billy  
33 147 U10 ELD Chimoskey, Dylan 88 91 U14 ELD Lieberman, Zev  
34 46 U10 WPK Speights, Kelten 89 90 U14 WPK Williams, Braden  
35 45 U10 ELD Heath, Aden 90 89 U14 ELD Bakke, Townes  
36 44 U10 ELD Holmes, Liam 91 106 U14 ELD Godwin, Benjamin  
37 143 U10 ELD Zaruby, Cooper 92 87 U14 ELD Chimoskey, Peter  
38 42 U10 ELD Alexandrakis, Errikak 93 86 U14 ELD Murphy, Henry  
39 41 U10 ELD O`Hara, James 94 85 U14 ELD Richardson, Nathan  
40 40 U10 ELD Blaustein, Caleb  
41 139 U10 WPK Noerdlinger, Alex  
42 38 U10 ELD Coughlin, Logan  
43 37 U10 ELD Harper, Wilson  
44 36 U10 ELD Gritti, Gianluca  
45 35 U10 ELD Weiss, Tanner  
46 34 U10 WPK Magner, Reid  
47 33 U10 ELD Wendell, Jack  
48 32 U10 ELD Thompson, Rufus  
49 31 U10 TBK Ryder, Teo  
50 30 U10 WPK Hofsetz, Kasen  
51 29 U10 WPK Gorsuch, Griffin  
52 28 U10 WPK Norton, Graham  
53 127 U10 ELD Kelly, Dylan  
54 126 U10 TBK DeVigne, Jules  
55 25 U10 TBK McLean, Erich  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved