Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This Race
ELDORA YSL GIRLS P.M. - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - ELDORA MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/6/2016 1:00 PM

STARTLIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
ELDORA YSL GIRLS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13.00 3/ 6/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 81 U8 ELD Weiss, Samantha 56 107 U12 ELD Mathewson, Kibben  
2 8 U8 ELD Groenendaal, Violet 57 55 U12 ELD Kwan, Alessi  
3 7 U8 ELD Blaustein, Isabelle 58 54 U12 ELD Serbinin, Lydia  
4 106 U8 ELD Clark, Ruby 59 53 U12 ELD Murphy, Devin  
5 5 U8 TBK Fischer, Makenna 60 52 U12 ELD Finch, Mazlan  
6 104 U8 WPK Shrestha, Rewani 61 51 U12 ELD Choren, Nicole  
7 3 U8 ELD Jones, Piper 62 50 U12 WPK Fowler, Kaya  
8 2 U8 WPK Bellatty, Margaret 63 49 U12 ELD Middleton, Elle  
9 1 U8 ELD Blum, Margot 64 48 U12 ELD Knierim, Hayley  
10 43 U10 ELD Choren, Victoria 65 47 U12 ELD Knierim, Delia  
11 42 U10 ELD Ruh, Lucy 66 46 U12 ELD Horne, Tamsin  
12 41 U10 ELD Bieger, Nella 67 145 U12 ELD Casperson, Claire  
13 40 U10 TBK Murray, Lila 68 44 U12 ELD Johnston, Helena  
14 39 U10 TBK Brady, Adelaide 69 79 U14 ELD Rucker, Brooke  
15 38 U10 ELD Farrior, Marley 70 78 U14 ELD Parker, Ellie  
16 137 U10 WPK Buelter, Annabel 71 77 U14 ELD Azam, Sophia  
17 136 U10 ELD Ligon, Sydney 72 76 U14 ELD Shestak, Poly  
18 35 U10 ELD Burnell, Delaney 73 75 U14 ELD Mahoney, Kerrie  
19 134 U10 ELD Barday, Sydney 74 74 U14 ELD Pearce, Sydney  
20 33 U10 ELD Iacono, Sofia 75 108 U14 ELD Betten, Claudia  
21 32 U10 TBK Kahanek, Adriana 76 72 U14 ELD Bungum, Bente  
22 31 U10 WPK Bellatty, Emma 77 71 U14 ELD Thomae, Chloe  
23 30 U10 ELD Bruno, Caroline 78 70 U14 WPK Hayden, Nora  
24 29 U10 ELD Jones, Isla 79 69 U14 ELD Roark, Claire  
25 128 U10 WPK Niedzwiecki, Olivia 80 68 U14 WPK Markey, Adrienne  
26 127 U10 TBK Brady, Luci 81 80 U16 WPK Gottlieb, Isabel Gottl 
27 26 U10 ELD Dumont, Eva  
28 25 U10 ELD Groenendaal, Lilian  
29 124 U10 ELD Koehler, Zoe  
30 23 U10 ELD Serbinin, Nina  
31 22 U10 WPK Boyle, Claire  
32 21 U10 WPK Shields, Dylan  
33 120 U10 ELD Seng, Ella  
34 19 U10 WPK Morrison, Kendall  
35 18 U10 ELD Arthur, Molly  
36 17 U10 ELD Testa, Tilly  
37 16 U10 ELD Holmgren, Nora  
38 115 U10 WPK Jardine, Alexandra  
39 14 U10 ELD Oberg, Lily  
40 123 U10 ELD Munro, Anna  
41 112 U10 ELD Kintz, Delaney  
42 111 U10 WPK Williams, Mira  
43 10 U10 WPK Bailey, Ashley  
44 9 U10 ELD Zajac, Sophia  
45 67 U12 ELD Degnan, Parker  
46 66 U12 WPK Magner, Sadie  
47 65 U12 ELD Mercer, Alysh  
48 64 U12 WPK Marriott, Charlotte  
49 63 U12 ELD Scott, Jessa  
50 62 U12 WPK Pratte, Katelyn  
51 61 U12 WPK Lipscomb, Liz  
52 60 U12 ELD Hunter, Sarah  
53 59 U12 ELD Richardson, Alexis  
54 58 U12 WPK Hartford, Vivianne  
55 57 U12 WPK Hofsetz, Ryley  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved