Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
results¹
Coaches Cup - Slalom, Men
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
3/6/2016 9:15 AM

start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
COACHES CUP FINALE SL - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.15 / 12.00 3/ 6/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 101 U12 EB USA Delannoy, Leo 56 156 U10 NR AUT Rodina, John  
2 102 U16 EB USA Bohlscheid, Curt 57 157 U10 NR AUT Thurston, Reid  
3 103 U14 EB USA Doiron, Derek 58 158 U10 NR AUT Carter, Gray  
4 104 U16 NS CAN Shannon, Brayden 59 159 U10 NR AUT Feider, Dane  
5 105 U16 NS CAN Leavitt, Logan 60 160 U10 NR AUT Barnes, Alex  
6 116 U12 NS CAN Thompson, Duncan 61 161 U10 NR AUT Hart, Oslo  
7 117 U12 NS CAN Shannon, Colby 62 162 U10 NR AUT Bartich, Travis  
8 118 U12 NS CAN Rodgers, Dylan 63 163 U10 NR AUT McGuinn, Spencer  
9 119 U12 NS CAN Hunkovic, Julius 64 164 U10 NR AUT Munson, Nolan  
10 120 U12 NS CAN Brant, Jacob 65 179 U8 MS NOR Koeckeritz, Jack  
11 121 U12 NS CAN Vidmar, Benjamin 66 180 U8 MS NOR Paschke, Evan  
12 122 U12 NS CAN Wirth, Mac 67 181 U8 MS NOR Williams, Lucas  
13 123 U12 NS CAN McGuinn, Madden 68 182 U8 MS NOR Koeckeritz, Alex  
14 124 U12 NS CAN diVittoria, Evan 69 183 U8 MS NOR Goodpastor, Fores 
15 125 U12 NS CAN Munson, Connor 70 184 U8 MS AUT Haener, Sam  
16 126 U12 NS CAN Sasser, Tyler 71 185 U8 MS NOR Ashmore, Elliott  
17 106 U14 CS USA Wright, Carson 72 186 U8 MS NOR Frochlich, Owen  
18 107 U14 CS USA Nelson, Josh 73 174 U8 JOHN SVN Debenedetti, Greg 
19 108 U12 CS USA Wright, Ryan 74 175 U8 JOHN SVN Roberts, Henry  
20 109 U12 CS USA Smith, Jude 75 176 U8 JOHN SVN Flanigan, Liam  
21 110 U12 CS USA Barrett, Brendan 76 177 U8 JOHN SVN Strickland, Caleb 
22 111 U12 CS USA Williams, Cole 77 178 U8 JOHN SVN Black, Garrett  
23 112 U12 CS USA Hanrahan, Colin 78 187 U8 R/G NOR Strohm, Tripp  
24 113 U12 CS USA Nielsen, Cantril 79 188 U8 R/G NOR Thomas, River  
25 114 U12 CS USA Farmer, Thomas 80 189 U8 R/G NOR Merrick, Andrew  
26 115 U12 CS USA Beedle, Ayden 81 190 U8 R/G NOR Delfico, Cyro  
27 137 U10 JC USA Wanke, Nathan 82 191 U8 R/G NOR Stewart, Breck  
28 138 U10 JC USA Breen, Liam 83 192 U8 R/G NOR Munson, Jacob  
29 139 U10 JC USA Hume, Roe 84 193 U8 R/G NOR Mogensen, Kyle  
30 140 U10 JC USA Nelson, Jack 85 194 U8 R/G NOR Queste, Martin  
31 141 U10 JC USA Knox, Caleb 86 195 U8 R/G NOR Rumps, Ivan  
32 142 U10 JC USA Rubocki, Benjami 87 196 U8 R/G NOR Beeler, Daniel  
33 143 U10 JC USA Howard, Oliver 88 197 U8 R/G NOR Trotta, Marco  
34 144 U10 JC USA Farmer, Jacob 89 165 U8 E/R SVN Russell, Houston  
35 145 U10 JR AUT Lamb, Charlie 90 166 U8 E/R SVN Allemand, Nathani 
36 146 U10 JR AUT Thompson, Malcol 91 167 U8 E/R SVN Knox, Logan  
37 147 U10 JR AUT Lund, Toby 92 168 U8 E/R SVN Riff, Noah  
38 148 U10 JR AUT Johnson, Brennen 93 169 U8 E/R SVN Hassinger, Seth  
39 149 U10 JR AUT Thurston, Thomas 94 170 U8 E/R SVN Kindrick, Aiden  
40 150 U10 JR AUT Williams, Wesley 95 171 U8 E/R SVN Hassinger, Isaac  
41 151 U10 JR AUT Peterson, Trista 96 172 U8 E/R SVN Bonavia, Nathanie 
42 152 U10 JR AUT McGowan, Duncan 97 173 U8 E/R SVN Maurice, Ezekiel  
43 153 U10 JR AUT Delonnay, Simon  
44 154 U10 JR AUT Reagan, Kellan  
45 127 U10 ARN GER Bonavia, Simon  
46 128 U10 ARN GER Hassinger, Levi  
47 129 U10 ARN GER Brant, Jack  
48 130 U10 ARN GER Seniw, Alexander  
49 131 U10 ARN GER Esslinger, Dax  
50 132 U10 ARN SVN Vance, William  
51 133 U10 ARN GER Harper, Scott  
52 134 U10 ARN SVN Canrinus, Ossian  
53 135 U10 ARN SVN Wiskirchen, Jack  
54 136 U10 ARN GER Allemand, Riley  
55 155 U10 NR AUT Beeler, Maxim  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved