Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Toronto Ski Club - 2016 Club Championships - Single Crs, Combined
CAN - ON - Blue Mountain
3/6/2016 10:00 AM

Results¹print

                                Toronto Ski Club 
2016 Club Championships 
U12 
2016-03-06 p 1 
 
 
Class: U04 
Bib Name GS SL Overall 
--- ------------------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ 
M 284 Will Oldfield 1:49.26 ( 2) ( ) ( ) 
M 285 Sawyer Bolt 1:41.06 ( 1) ( ) ( ) 
M 286 Carson OConnor 1:52.58 ( 3) ( ) ( ) 
 
Class: U06 
Bib Name GS SL Overall 
--- ------------------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ 
F 187 Halle Turnpenny 52.78 ( 1) 45.77 ( 1) 1:38.55 ( 1) 
F 161 Liberty Jones 1:07.83 ( 2) 49.39 ( 2) 1:57.22 ( 2) 
F 162 Jemima Muller 1:11.51 ( 3) 56.65 ( 3) 2:08.16 ( 3) 
M 163 Chase Hartlen 41.02 ( 1) 40.37 ( 2) 1:21.39 ( 1) 
M 166 Dawson OConnor 43.65 ( 2) 39.55 ( 1) 1:23.20 ( 2) 
M 165 Calvin Marshall 52.50 ( 3) 43.78 ( 3) 1:36.28 ( 3) 
M 189 William MacLaren 54.16 ( 4) 52.93 ( 4) 1:47.09 ( 4) 
 
Class: U08 
Bib Name GS SL Overall 
--- ------------------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ 
F 174 Penelope Ho 42.41 ( 2) 38.12 ( 1) 1:20.53 ( 1) 
F 181 Sophie Qian 42.71 ( 3) 38.45 ( 2) 1:21.16 ( 2) 
F 176 Bella MacLaren 43.91 ( 4) 41.91 ( 5) 1:25.82 ( 3) 
F 179 Reece Oldfield 45.76 ( 5) 41.15 ( 4) 1:26.91 ( 4) 
F 175 Kate Landon 47.83 ( 7) 40.66 ( 3) 1:28.49 ( 5) 
F 173 Alexa Grundon 47.82 ( 6) 44.18 ( 6) 1:32.00 ( 6) 
F 186 Ruby Hunter 51.14 ( 8) 44.64 ( 7) 1:35.78 ( 7) 
F 172 Rebecca Conliffe 42.31 ( 1) 57.52 (10) 1:39.83 ( 8) 
F 182 Samantha Roach 54.48 ( 9) 46.25 ( 8) 1:40.73 ( 9) 
F 177 Olivia OConnor 56.74 (10) 49.16 ( 9) 1:45.90 (10) 
M 208 Taylor Landon 38.36 ( 1) 33.62 ( 1) 1:11.98 ( 1) 
M 207 Fox Heaps 40.44 ( 2) 36.77 ( 2) 1:17.21 ( 2) 
M 205 Max Beveridge 41.93 ( 3) 37.07 ( 3) 1:19.00 ( 3) 
M 185 Cole Turnpenny 42.34 ( 4) 38.89 ( 4) 1:21.23 ( 4) 
M 184 Jesse Sproat 46.66 ( 5) 40.21 ( 5) 1:26.87 ( 5) 
M 188 Vaughn Clarke 50.95 ( 7) 44.99 ( 6) 1:35.94 ( 6) 
M 190 Evan Newbery 51.65 ( 8) 49.13 ( 7) 1:40.78 ( 7) 
M 194 Ryan Tratch 55.21 (10) 51.39 ( 9) 1:46.60 ( 8) 
M 191 Carson Peirce 53.14 ( 9) 53.89 (10) 1:47.03 ( 9) 
M 183 Cole Peirce 1:02.73 (11) 51.16 ( 8) 1:53.89 (10) 
M 287 Nicholas DiNello 46.76 ( 6) 1:14.14 (11) 2:00.90 (11) 
 
Class: U10 
Bib Name GS SL Overall 
--- ------------------------ ------------ ------------ ------------ 
F 212 Robyn Gingerich 34.40 ( 1) 30.74 ( 1) 1:05.14 ( 1) 
F 197 Brooklyn Hunter 35.74 ( 2) 31.59 ( 4) 1:07.33 ( 2) 
F 196 Madeleine Cooke Little 36.17 ( 3) 31.17 ( 2) 1:07.34 ( 3) 
F 214 Briar Jones 36.66 ( 4) 32.47 ( 5) 1:09.13 ( 4) 
F 202 Ivy Reid 37.64 ( 5) 33.43 ( 6) 1:11.07 ( 5) 
F 211 Juliana Carter 39.04 ( 6) 34.24 ( 7) 1:13.28 ( 6) 
F 217 Keira Shawyer 40.08 ( 8) 34.73 ( 8) 1:14.81 ( 7) 
F 215 Heidi Kristofic 39.90 ( 7) 35.46 (10) 1:15.36 ( 8) 
 
______________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2016-03-14 11:35:40 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved