Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
results¹
Coaches Cup - Slalom, Ladies
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
3/6/2016 9:15 AM

start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
COACHES CUP FINALE SL - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.15 / 12.00 3/ 6/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U14 EB USA Hayes, Kellan 56 86 U8 S/B SVN Cilento, Elsa  
2 2 U12 EB USA Lamer, Kennedy 57 85 U8 S/B SVN Cilento, Carola  
3 9 U14 MH CAN Madigan, Aisling 58 84 U8 S/B SVN Shannon, Lily  
4 8 U14 MH CAN Feldmann, Joslyn 59 83 U8 S/B SVN Brown, Talia  
5 7 U16 MH CAN Wong, Jennifer 60 82 U8 S/B SVN Tonkin, Grace  
6 6 U14 MH CAN Feldmann, Clair 61 81 U8 S/B SVN Schlapka, Emilia  
7 5 U14 MH CAN Smith, Amelia 62 80 U8 S/B SVN Black, Lucy  
8 4 U12 MH USA Ortelli, Lara 63 79 U8 S/B SVN Walter, Adeline  
9 3 U16 MH CAN Gower, Robyn 64 78 U8 K/H FRA Hopstad, Riley  
10 13 U14 MH CAN Madigan, Megan 65 77 U8 K/H FRA Scarratt, Addison 
11 12 U14 MH CAN Hamilton, Katie 66 76 U8 K/H FRA Vance, Audrey  
12 11 U12 MH USA Thompson, Betsy 67 75 U8 K/H FRA Watts, Claire  
13 10 U12 MH USA Peterson, Mahika 68 74 U8 K/H USA Hume, Maggie  
14 15 U14 TZ CAN Stangel, Rylee 69 73 U8 K/H FRA Lamb, Olivia  
15 14 U14 TZ CAN Snow, Luci 70 72 U8 K/H FRA Carter, Briar  
16 21 U12 TZ CAN Rodina, Jessica 71 71 U8 K/H FRA Hayes, Roselyn  
17 20 U12 TZ CAN Barnes, Leah 72 70 U8 K/H FRA Bjorkman, Annalie 
18 19 U12 TZ CAN Berry, Katelyn 73 69 U8 K/H FRA Carter, Adeline  
19 18 U12 TZ CAN Lund, Mia 74 68 U8 K/H FRA Quarterman, Reese 
20 17 U12 TZ CAN Wyatt, Campbell 75 67 U8 K/H FRA Hopstad, Lucy  
21 16 U12 TZ CAN Perl, Nicole 76 66 U8 AW SVN Newell, Delaney  
22 24 U12 TZ CAN Vidmar, Suzan 77 65 U8 AW SVN Titus, Lucy  
23 23 U12 TZ CAN Haener, Ella 78 64 U8 AW SVN Draper, Grace  
24 22 U12 TZ CAN Schwartz, Audria 79 63 U8 AW FRA Merriman, Mae  
25 26 U12 AR GER Hamilton, Sarah 80 62 U8 AW FRA Richter, Ava  
26 25 U12 AR GER Killeen, Amaya 81 61 U8 AW FRA diVittorio, Erin  
27 33 U10 AR GER Sullivan, Mckenz 82 60 U8 AW FRA Sitzmann, Alyssa  
28 32 U10 AR GER Spohr, Erin 83 59 U8 AW FRA Frederick, Maggie 
29 31 U10 AR GER Neddo, Parker 84 58 U8 AW FRA McDaniel, Isabell 
30 30 U10 AR GER Smith, Audrey 85 57 U8 AW FRA Wedeking, Payton  
31 29 U10 AR GER Hartruft, Ashlyn 86 56 U8 AW FRA Mohun, Elizabeth  
32 28 U10 AR GER Cluff, Chloe 87 55 U8 AW FRA Johnson, Lauren  
33 27 U10 AR GER Bonavia, Anna 88 54 U8 AW FRA Harper, Elosia  
34 53 U10 KS FIN Olsen, Lauren  
35 52 U10 KS FIN Gudmundsen, Anja  
36 51 U10 KS FIN Hemly, Piper  
37 50 U10 KS FIN McDaniel, Emerso  
38 49 U10 KS FIN Bjorkman, Karina  
39 48 U10 KS FIN Nelsom, Linnea  
40 47 U10 KS FIN Snow, Sylvie  
41 46 U10 KS FIN Sitzmann, Laci  
42 45 U10 KS FIN Chrisman, Paige  
43 44 U10 KS FIN Myers, Ava  
44 40 U10 HC FIN Bauer, Joshlin  
45 39 U10 HC FIN Hull, Bella  
46 38 U10 HC FIN Anderson, McKenn  
47 37 U10 HC FIN Wirth, Lucy  
48 36 U10 HC FIN Mogensen, Alice  
49 35 U10 HC FIN Perl, Julia  
50 34 U10 HC FIN Stewart, Sosie  
51 43 U10 HC FIN Hopstad, Lilly  
52 42 U10 HC FIN Langlet, Juliett  
53 41 U10 HC FIN Wyatt, Caroline  
54 88 U8 S/B SVN Depuydt, Quitter  
55 87 U8 S/B SVN Miller, Ryah  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved