Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Ladies Results¹
Western Region U19 Championships - Slalom, Ladies
USA - ID - Schweitzer Mountain Resoert
3/5/2016 10:40 AM

2nd Run Start Order¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WESTERN REGION U19 CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.40 / 13.25 3/ 5/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 22 EAST Stichter, Eliza 53.53 56 48 AK Ingrim, April 58.01 
2 53 IMD McCulloch, Alyssa 53.43 57 69 IMD Lewin, Ava 58.34 
3 21 FW Kennedy, Erica 53.40 58 64 NZL POSTLEWAIGHT, Nicole 58.39 
4 33 PNSA Zeldes, Madeline 53.18 59 45 PNSA Hall, Natalie 58.61 
5 41 NORTH Dahlberg, Callie 53.12 60 55 AK Leach, Morgan 58.66 
6 16 PNSA Harrison, Jordan 52.97 61 67 FW Thompson, Allena 59.21 
7 27 IMD Norton, Abby 52.78 62 54 PNSA HAMPSON, Sarah 59.30 
8 29 FW Padgett, Becka 52.51 63 79 FW Kearns, Delaney 59.74 
9 30 PNSA BALDWIN, Tess 52.37 64 73 PNSA Smith, Sierra 59.88 
10 20 IMD Carlisle, Frances R 52.28 65 63 AK Lukes, Hannah 1:00.10 
11 26 PNSA BOUCHARD, Lili 51.77 66 72 PNSA Grzelak, Rachel 1:00.46 
12 40 FW Brown, Cheyenne 51.74 67 62 FW Meyer, Rachel 1:00.51 
13 37 IMD Rheinschild, Sage 51.58 68 58 AK Hall, Arianna 1:01.60 
14 15 PNSA Oseland, Alexandria 51.49 69 100 AK WILLSON, Roan 1:01.85 
15 31 IMD Hanson, Marika 51.33 70 71 FW Salinas, Gabrielle 1:02.07 
16 17 FW Pretti, Amanda 51.22 71 68 FW Cosentini, Mia 1:02.40 
17 24 PNSA Lodmell, Ashley 51.09 72 76 FW KOBLAS, Sonja 1:03.19 
18 14 IMD BAER, Liz 50.49 73 66 PNSA Green, Mackenzie 1:08.48 
19 34 IMD Glasgow, Sommer 50.40  
20 8 FW AUER, Sarah 50.36  
21 13 AUS MAHON, Annabel 50.31  
22 19 IMD Carestia, Katiana 50.18  
23 9 FW James, Daphne 49.28  
24 11 IMD Hathorne, Clara 49.11  
25 1 FW Hansen, Annika 48.66  
26 5 FW BUSHELL, Georgia 48.60  
27 3 FW AHMANN, Lindsay 48.10  
28 4 IMD Chahine, Julia 47.71  
29 7 FW Danagher, Sinead 47.21  
30 12 FW Standteiner, Tenaya 46.82  
31 28 PNSA Bracy, Carina 53.61  
32 18 IMD Cunningham-Ward, Si 53.61  
33 23 FW Brown, Katherine 53.67  
34 25 FW Louis, Haley 53.83  
35 35 AK Lundgren, Amanda 53.96  
36 43 IMD Fleischer, Chloe 54.15  
37 36 PNSA Henry, Amelia 54.21  
38 47 EAST Clark, Courtney 54.25  
39 56 PNSA Molt, Casey 54.49  
40 44 NORTH Petitt, Megan 54.85  
41 59 IMD White, Cassidy 55.09  
42 42 NORTH Petitt, Erin 55.15  
43 46 PNSA Simpson, Zoe 55.25  
44 32 EAST Edwards, Daniella 55.57  
45 61 IMD Clancy, Hannah 56.06  
46 51 FW Kennedy, Aly 56.29  
47 50 PNSA Sahm, Sophia 56.34  
48 57 IMD Shea, Ann 56.45  
49 38 IMD Romano, Taylor 56.59  
50 39 EAST Fryer, Emily 56.83  
51 52 AK Short, Madilyn 56.96  
52 60 IMD BLANCHAT, Lindsey 57.08  
53 74 NORTH Hetherington, Valer 57.14  
54 65 FW Heit, Elisabeth 57.41  
55 49 IMD Butt, Cassidy 57.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved