Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
U14 WOMEN PM RACE - 1 Run Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/4/2016 1:30 PM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
SLALOM U14 COUNCIL CUP-WOMEN PM  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1481  
CCSC MARCH 4, 2016 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 2 R6319560 Wehner, Madelyn U14 SSCV/03 44.51 (1)  
2 33 R6230879 Lucarelli, Caroline U14 TEL/02 44.92 (2)  
3 57 R6269109 Laube, Jasmine U14 SUM/02 45.25 (3)  
4 44 R6340494 Westall, Olivia U14 SUM/02 45.39 (4)  
5 61 R6362686 Sherlock, Edie U14 AVSC/02 45.71 (5)  
6 22 R6308100 Lathram, Samantha U14 SSCV/02 46.06 (6)  
7 15 R6504203 Bovard, Claire U14 WPK/02 46.69 (7)  
8 49 R6453088 Parcell, Brianna U14 WPK/02 46.74 (8)  
9 47 R6584858 Thorpe, Skylar U14 PURG/02 46.89 (9)  
10 118 R6427700 Millett, Posie U14 SSCV/02 47.07 (10)  
11 25 R6430299 Laing, Taylor U14 AVSC/03 47.21 (11)  
12 7 R6410277 Snyder, Olyvia U14 SUM/03 47.39 (12)  
13 32 6369227 Duel, Taylor U14 CLD/03 47.41 (13)  
14 59 R6454425 Van Ness, Lily U14SSWSC/02 47.46 (14)  
15 38 R6216381 Creek, Emily U14 SSCV/02 47.72 (15)  
16 39 R6336260 Geldbaugh, Shen U14 SSCV/03 47.80 (16)  
17 43 6208383 Thompson, Michaela U14 ELD/02 47.94 (17)  
17 69 R6530287 Drobek, Marissa U14SSWSC/03 47.94 (17)  
19 73 R6332120 Schierholz, Abigail U14 SUM/02 48.06 (19)  
20 41 6483507 Kelley, Quinn U14 SSCV/03 48.37 (20)  
21 24 R6456192 Gillette, Wells U14 SSCV/03 48.51 (21)  
22 75 R6402236 Conley, Rachel U14 SSCV/02 48.54 (22)  
23 4 R6325107 Katnik, M. Anna U14 ELD/02 48.64 (23)  
24 13 R6454278 Fox, Eliza U14SSWSC/02 48.70 (24)  
25 20 R6626115 Hicks, Eleanor U14 AVSC/03 48.77 (25)  
26 66 R6435357 Anderson, Alexa U14 SSCV/02 49.07 (26)  
27 31 R6582278 Ebner, Isabelle U14 SSCV/02 49.29 (27)  
28 3 6599666 Hill, Gemma U14 AVSC/03 49.59 (28)  
29 70 6678549 Puckett, Riley U14 AVSC/03 49.69 (29)  
30 74 R6420309 Smith, Roarinbrook U14 WPK/02 49.96 (30)  
31 54 R6599443 Nichols, Annika U14 AVSC/03 50.08 (31)  
32 9 R6475329 Gossett, Quinnlan U14 ELD/02 50.32 (32)  
33 48 R6481107 Nolting, Nicole U14SSWSC/03 50.77 (33)  
34 40 R6330528 Main, Michaelah U14 CLD/02 51.16 (34)  
 
04-03-16 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLW616 N1481 SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved