Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
UNOFFICIAL BY CLASS¹
John Martin Memorial Masters GS 1 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - HOLIMONT
1/24/2010 10:00 AM

UNOFFICIAL RESULTS 1¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/24/2010                    Page 1 
 
John Martin Memorial Masters GS  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 100 4 Solly Joel 32.55 (2) 32.41 (1) 1:04.96 (1)  
2 120 2 D Thoman James 33.09 (3) 33.15 (2) 1:06.24 (2)  
3 97 5 Kellock Robert 34.65 (4) 34.64 (5) 1:09.29 (3)  
4 128 1 O`Donoghue Tim 35.51 (9) 34.78 (6) 1:10.29 (4)  
5 99 4 D Paul Douglas 35.17 (7) 35.34 (7) 1:10.51 (5)  
6 81 6 Tompkins David 36.19 (12) 36.12 (8) 1:12.31 (6)  
7 65 6 Melville Ward 36.04 (11) 36.87 (13) 1:12.91 (7)  
8 64 6 D Eisenschmid Jack 36.30 (13) 36.71 (11) 1:13.01 (8)  
9 22 F2 Freeman Jordan 35.98 (10) 37.26 (15) 1:13.24 (9)  
10 87 5 D Linsler Eddie 36.74 (14) 36.80 (12) 1:13.54 (10) 
11 103 4 D Spillane Jim 36.94 (15) 36.70 (10) 1:13.64 (11) 
12 127 1 Antonitto Jeff 37.29 (17) 37.37 (16) 1:14.66 (12) 
13 53 7 Robison Rico 37.91 (18) 37.02 (14) 1:14.93 (13) 
14 61 6 Parker Peter 37.25 (16) 38.34 (18) 1:15.59 (14) 
15 91 5 Graham Richard 38.16 (20) 37.49 (17) 1:15.65 (15) 
16 59 7 Patterson Greg 38.04 (19) 38.50 (19) 1:16.54 (16) 
17 36 9 Komarmi Dick 38.48 (23) 38.78 (20) 1:17.26 (17) 
18 42 8 Freeman Rick 38.39 (21) 39.33 (23) 1:17.72 (18) 
19 93 5 Vollmer Dave 38.72 (25) 39.24 (21) 1:17.96 (19) 
20 23 F1 Rodman Allison 38.50 (24) 39.47 (24) 1:17.97 (20) 
21 46 7 D Nichols Dan 39.24 (31) 39.32 (22) 1:18.56 (21) 
22 11 F5 Hutz Michele 39.00 (28) 39.61 (25) 1:18.61 (22) 
23 67 6 Elko Kenny 38.83 (27) 39.90 (28) 1:18.73 (23) 
24 4 F7 Reynolds Barbara 38.39 (21) 40.36 (33) 1:18.75 (24) 
25 18 F3 Gaunt Shayna 39.12 (30) 40.03 (30) 1:19.15 (25) 
26 60 7 Horning Chuck 38.80 (26) 40.43 (36) 1:19.23 (26) 
27 77 6 Dewes Gerry 39.60 (32) 39.67 (26) 1:19.27 (27) 
28 20 F2 M Patterson Amy 39.10 (29) 40.38 (34) 1:19.48 (28) 
29 105 4 Mc Connell Chuck 40.36 (36) 39.74 (27) 1:20.10 (29) 
30 49 7 D Vyverberg John 39.62 (33) 40.91 (38) 1:20.53 (30) 
31 44 8 Gerdei Frederick 40.44 (37) 40.12 (31) 1:20.56 (31) 
32 94 5 Saenger Eric 40.60 (38) 40.20 (32) 1:20.80 (32) 
33 43 8 Hutz Paul 40.68 (39) 40.42 (35) 1:21.10 (33) 
34 76 6 Ubersax Jeff 39.97 (35) 41.35 (39) 1:21.32 (34) 
35 10 F5 Brumbaugh Barb 39.95 (34) 41.40 (40) 1:21.35 (35) 
36 83 5 D Smith Dave 41.46 (41) 40.51 (37) 1:21.97 (36) 
37 98 5 Sidol John 41.07 (40) 41.76 (41) 1:22.83 (37) 
38 45 8 Urbanski Gordon 41.51 (43) 41.86 (42) 1:23.37 (38) 
39 90 5 White Brian 41.50 (42) 42.41 (43) 1:23.91 (39) 
40 96 5 Humiston Dan 35.37 (8) 49.35 (51) 1:24.72 (40) 
41 63 6 D Fella Donald 43.28 (44) 42.96 (44) 1:26.24 (41) 
42 12 F5 Moats Laura 43.61 (45) 43.82 (46) 1:27.43 (42) 
43 62 6 D Rich Marsh 43.87 (46) 43.78 (45) 1:27.65 (43) 
44 6 F6 Lesinski Marilyn 45.19 (47) 46.45 (48) 1:31.64 (44) 
45 30 10 Boeck Herbert 46.24 (48) 46.23 (47) 1:32.47 (45) 
46 33 10 Jakob Drago 46.74 (49) 47.17 (49) 1:33.91 (46) 
47 50 7 Maggio Kevin 47.11 (50) 49.21 (50) 1:36.32 (47) 
48 27 11 D Evans Tom 48.23 (51) 49.64 (52) 1:37.87 (48) 
49 123 1 HV Scheeler Tom 32.46 (1) DNF  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/24/2010 3:40:05 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved