Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
Offiicial Results¹
Council Cup Men AM - Super-G, Men
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/3/2016 11:30 AM

Age Class Results¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
SG COUNCIL CUP - MEN AM  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1469  
CCSC MARCH 3, 2016 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R - G M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 2 R6308796 Epifanio, Dominick U14 SSCV/02 1:09.82 (5)  
2 24 R6371536 Strauch, Henry U14 SSCV/02 1:10.22 (9)  
3 6 R6341386 Lau, Jake U14 TBK/02 1:10.74 (12)  
4 28 R6379685 Meyers, Joshua U14 PWD/02 1:11.38 (17)  
5 29 R6135792 Kelsey, Trey U14 SSCV/02 1:11.67 (19)  
6 12 R6322809 Gayer, Jackson U14 SSCV/03 1:11.74 (20)  
7 1 R6262301 Lesage, Harry U14 PURG/02 1:12.00 (21)  
8 13 R6288379 Marusarz, Jakob U14 SUM/02 1:12.07 (22)  
9 8 R6233504 Orear, Chris U14 WPK/02 1:12.12 (23)  
10 40 R6471681 Simon, Jordan U14SSWSC/03 1:13.04 (28)  
11 48 R6335423 Wheeler, Sully U14 SUM/02 1:13.11 (29)  
12 42 R6481398 Stauffenberg, Travis U14 WPK/02 1:13.29 (30)  
13 31 R6318714 McCue, Carson U14 ELD/03 1:13.30 (31)  
14 9 R6227776 Spencer, Peter U14 TEL/02 1:13.43 (33)  
15 45 R6455092 Wade, Alden U14SSWSC/03 1:13.45 (34)  
16 21 R6370999 Archer, Brendan U14 SSCV/03 1:13.66 (36)  
17 5 R6490160 Crossen, Connor U14 CBM/03 1:13.71 (37)  
18 15 R6524764 Kelly, Christian U14 AVSC/03 1:13.96 (38)  
19 32 R6271441 Colon, Davis U14 AVSC/03 1:13.98 (39)  
19 30 R6389851 Heflin, Aidan U14 TAOS/03 1:13.98 (39)  
21 47 R6418798 Kelly, James U14 AVSC/03 1:14.71 (42)  
22 44 R6298970 Scott, Kai U14 WPK/03 1:14.76 (44)  
23 35 R6404744 DeBlois, Michael U14 SUM/03 1:14.90 (45)  
24 33 R6306685 Dieck, Cole U14 WPK/02 1:14.94 (46)  
25 26 R6534279 Shull, Max U14 CBM/03 1:15.49 (49)  
26 20 R6345899 Carpenter, Zachary U14 SUM/02 1:15.67 (50)  
27 18 R6168389 Rotermund, Oliver U14SSWSC/02 1:15.86 (51)  
28 41 R6620570 Bullock, Gus U14 CBM/03 1:15.99 (52)  
29 11 6350851 Olson, Grant U14 SUM/02 1:16.51 (54)  
30 3 R6455007 Barsch, Charlie U14 SUM/03 1:17.14 (56)  
31 80 R6372134 Judge, Thomas U14 SSCV/03 1:17.56 (57)  
32 43 R6419392 Narayana, Darshan U14 CBM/03 1:17.68 (58)  
33 34 R6519069 Lydic, Andrew U14 ELD/02 1:17.87 (59)  
34 38 R6330894 Boye, Logan U14 WPK/03 1:18.08 (60)  
 
03-03-16 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLM916 N1469 ZM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved