Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
unofficial results¹
Coaches Cup - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
3/5/2016 9:15 AM

start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
COACHES CUP GS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.15 / 11.30 3/ 5/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U14 EB USA Hayes, Kellan 56 56 U8 AW FRA Mohun, Elizabeth  
2 2 U12 EB USA Lamer, Kennedy 57 57 U8 AW FRA Wedeking, Payton  
3 3 U16 MH CAN Gower, Robyn 58 58 U8 AW FRA McDaniel, Isabell 
4 4 U12 MH USA Ortelli, Lara 59 59 U8 AW FRA Frederick, Maggie 
5 5 U14 MH CAN Smith, Amelia 60 60 U8 AW FRA Sitzmann, Alyssa  
6 6 U14 MH CAN Feldmann, Clair 61 61 U8 AW FRA diVittorio, Erin  
7 7 U16 MH CAN Wong, Jennifer 62 62 U8 AW FRA Richter, Ava  
8 8 U14 MH CAN Feldmann, Joslyn 63 63 U8 AW FRA Merriman, Mae  
9 9 U14 MH CAN Madigan, Aisling 64 64 U8 AW SVN Draper, Grace  
10 10 U12 MH USA Peterson, Mahika 65 65 U8 AW SVN Titus, Lucy  
11 11 U12 MH USA Thompson, Betsy 66 66 U8 AW SVN Newell, Delaney  
12 12 U14 MH CAN Hamilton, Katie 67 67 U8 K/H FRA Hopstad, Lucy  
13 13 U14 MH CAN Madigan, Megan 68 68 U8 K/H FRA Quarterman, Reese 
14 14 U14 TZ CAN Snow, Luci 69 69 U8 K/H FRA Carter, Adeline  
15 15 U14 TZ CAN Stangel, Rylee 70 70 U8 K/H FRA Bjorkman, Annalie 
16 16 U12 TZ CAN Perl, Nicole 71 71 U8 K/H FRA Hayes, Roselyn  
17 17 U12 TZ CAN Wyatt, Campbell 72 72 U8 K/H FRA Carter, Briar  
18 18 U12 TZ CAN Lund, Mia 73 73 U8 K/H FRA Lamb, Olivia  
19 19 U12 TZ CAN Berry, Katelyn 74 74 U8 K/H USA Hume, Maggie  
20 20 U12 TZ CAN Barnes, Leah 75 75 U8 K/H FRA Watts, Claire  
21 21 U12 TZ CAN Rodina, Jessica 76 76 U8 K/H FRA Vance, Audrey  
22 22 U12 TZ CAN Schwartz, Audria 77 77 U8 K/H FRA Scarratt, Addison 
23 23 U12 TZ CAN Haener, Ella 78 78 U8 K/H FRA Hopstad, Riley  
24 24 U12 TZ CAN Vidmar, Suzan 79 79 U8 S/B SVN Walter, Adeline  
25 25 U12 AR GER Killeen, Amaya 80 80 U8 S/B SVN Black, Lucy  
26 26 U12 AR GER Hamilton, Sarah 81 81 U8 S/B SVN Schlapka, Emilia  
27 27 U10 AR GER Bonavia, Anna 82 82 U8 S/B SVN Tonkin, Grace  
28 28 U10 AR GER Cluff, Chloe 83 83 U8 S/B SVN Brown, Talia  
29 29 U10 AR GER Hartruft, Ashlyn 84 84 U8 S/B SVN Shannon, Lily  
30 30 U10 AR GER Smith, Audrey 85 85 U8 S/B SVN Cilento, Carola  
31 31 U10 AR GER Neddo, Parker 86 86 U8 S/B SVN Cilento, Elsa  
32 32 U10 AR GER Spohr, Erin 87 87 U8 S/B SVN Miller, Ryah  
33 33 U10 AR GER Sullivan, Mckenz 88 88 U8 S/B SVN Depuydt, Quitteri 
34 34 U10 HC FIN Stewart, Sosie  
35 35 U10 HC FIN Perl, Julia  
36 36 U10 HC FIN Mogensen, Alice  
37 37 U10 HC FIN Wirth, Lucy  
38 38 U10 HC FIN Anderson, McKenn  
39 39 U10 HC FIN Hull, Bella  
40 40 U10 HC FIN Bauer, Joshlin  
41 41 U10 HC FIN Wyatt, Caroline  
42 42 U10 HC FIN Langlet, Juliett  
43 43 U10 HC FIN Hopstad, Lilly  
44 44 U10 KS FIN Myers, Ava  
45 45 U10 KS FIN Chrisman, Paige  
46 46 U10 KS FIN Sitzmann, Laci  
47 47 U10 KS FIN Snow, Sylvie  
48 48 U10 KS FIN Nelsom, Linnea  
49 49 U10 KS FIN Bjorkman, Karina  
50 50 U10 KS FIN McDaniel, Emerso  
51 51 U10 KS FIN Hemly, Piper  
52 52 U10 KS FIN Gudmundsen, Anja  
53 53 U10 KS FIN Olsen, Lauren  
54 54 U8 AW FRA Harper, Elosia  
55 55 U8 AW FRA Johnson, Lauren  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved