Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Championnat Provincial U14 Banque Laurentienne Course 2 - 1 Run Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - Outaouais
3/4/2016 12:45 PM

Start List SL2 M¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CHAMPIONNAT PROVINCIAL U14 BANQUE LAURENTIENNE SL2 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 12.45 3/ 4/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 63 DLS BLANC Lebeau, Patrick 56 44 ESTRI BROM Gagnon, Antoine  
2 64 DLS MTGAR Cytrynbaum, Benjami 57 45 ESTRI BROM Goneau, Jacob  
3 65 DLS STSAV Forget, Felix-Antoi 58 46 ESTRI SUTTO Jean, Zachary  
4 66 DLS TREMB Quirk, Rhode 59 47 SAGLA VALIN Houde, Justin  
5 67 ESTQC PINR Bourdages, Jacob 60 48 SKIBE STON Turmel, Edouard  
6 68 OUTA MARIE Macdonald, Callum 61 49 OUTA MARIE Miles, Zachary  
7 69 SAGLA EDOUA Lanoue, Jekim 62 50 DLS CHANT Gagnon-Rousseau, Lou 
8 70 SKIBE MSA Latulippe, Louis 63 51 SKIBE STON Dallaire, Arnaud  
9 71 SAGLA VALIN Gomolka, Justin 64 52 OUTA EDEL Hebert, Mykael  
10 72 SAGLA SAVAL St-Hilaire, Olivier 65 53 ESTRI ORFOR Chamberland, Philipp 
11 73 DLS CHANT Giard-Gauthier, Tho 66 54 ABI VIDEO Rodier, Nicolas  
12 74 DLS TREMB Laverdure, Antoine 67 55 SKIBE MSUD Higgs, Philip  
13 1 DLS VSC Frederick, Nathan 68 56 SKIBE MSUD Malenfant, Antoine  
14 2 OUTA CASC Thivierge, Charles 69 57 DLS TREMB Verlaan, Terrence-Ja 
15 3 DLS STSAV Turcotte, Emile 70 58 ESTQC PINR Chouinard, Carl  
16 4 SKIBE MSA LaRicheliere, Justi 71 59 MAUR MAUR Legare, Victor  
17 5 DLS STSAV Trudeau, Simon 72 60 DLS TREMB Isbester, Malcolm  
18 6 ESTRI BROM Lapointe, Christoph 73 61 ESTQC CASTR Desrosiers, Charles  
19 7 DLS CHANT Lafond, Mathis 74 62 ESTRI SUTTO Beyries, Emile  
20 8 OUTA MARIE Sullivan, Luke  
21 9 DLS MTGAR Piche, Gabriel  
22 10 DLS STSAV Tremblay, Justin  
23 11 DLS MTGAR Roy, Simon-Olivier  
24 12 SKIBE STON Desy, Edgar  
25 13 ABI VIDEO Trepanier, Philippe  
26 14 ESTQC CASTR Berube, Francois  
27 15 SKIBE MSUD Grenier, Nicolas  
28 16 ESTRI BROM Carriere, Etienne  
29 17 OUTA EDEL Benson, Joshua  
30 18 SKIBE STON Scherrer, Thomas  
31 19 DLS VSC Peter, Noe  
32 20 DLS STSAV Donohue, Charles  
33 21 OUTA ESCF Brisebois, Hugo  
34 22 DLS TREMB Labelle, Francois  
35 23 DLS TREMB Mitchell, Sacha  
36 24 DLS STSAV Marcoux, Maxime  
37 25 SAGLA VALIN Blouin, Alexandre  
38 26 ESTRI BROM Maheux, Francois  
39 27 SKIBE STON Guerard, Thomas  
40 28 ESTRI SUTTO Ryan, Charles-Emile  
41 29 MAUR MAUR Barakett, Charles A  
42 30 ESTRI ORFOR Bouchard, Gustave  
43 31 ESTRI BROM Fontaine, Thomas  
44 32 DLS MTGAR Lecompte, Christoph  
45 33 OUTA MARIE Earle, William  
46 34 SKIBE MSA Lewis, Gabriel  
47 35 ESTQC CASTR Larue, Enrick B.  
48 36 OUTA ESCF Duhamel, Leandre  
49 37 DLS STSAV Barabe, Alexis  
50 38 ESTRI ORFOR Binette, Elliot  
51 39 ESTRI ORFOR Audet, Sacha Eliott  
52 40 DLS TREMB Beaudoin, Arnaud  
53 41 SKIBE STON Charest, Antoine  
54 42 ABI VIDEO Beauvais-Bertrand,  
55 43 OUTA EDEL Derbyshire, Evan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved