Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Championnat Provincial U14 Banque Laurentienne Course 2 - 1 Run Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC - Outaouais
3/4/2016 12:45 PM

Start List SL2 F¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CHAMPIONNAT PROVINCIAL U14 BANQUE LAURENTIENNE SL2 - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 12.45 3/ 4/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 66 ESTQC PINR Bernard, Emma 56 43 DLS TREMB Ferry, Elizabeth  
2 67 SKIBE MSA Bourret, Mollie 57 44 SKIBE STON Perreault, Catherine 
3 68 OUTA EDEL Marineau, Sandrine 58 45 OUTA MARIE Kolking, Pippa  
4 69 DLS OLYM Alarie, Megane 59 46 ESTRI SUTTO Larin, Laurence  
5 70 SKIBE MSA Bellavance, Clara G 60 47 ABI VIDEO Raymond, Alexandra  
6 71 OUTA VORL Vail, Hannah 61 48 OUTA EDEL Gallant, Gabrielle  
7 72 SAGLA LVERT Blackburn, Clara 62 49 SKIBE MSA Lamontagne, Justine  
8 73 DLS STSAV Drolet, Flavie 63 50 ESTRI OWLS Faucher-Jabado, Ghin 
9 74 DLS STSAV Bonneville, Jade 64 51 SAGLA SAVAL Belanger, Katleen  
10 75 SKIBE MSA Vachon, Amelie 65 52 ESTRI ORFOR Boutet, Marie  
11 76 SKIBE STON Paquet, Florence 66 53 DLS STSAV Forget, Arianne  
12 77 ESTRI ORFOR St-Pierre, Ariane 67 54 DLS OLYM Bergeron-Saucier, Al 
13 78 DLS TREMB Heward, Charlotte 68 55 ESTRI ORFOR Beauregard, Juliette 
14 1 DLS STSAV Vincent, Karolanne 69 56 MAUR MAUR Gill, Maxim  
15 2 DLS MTGAR Laurier, Noemie 70 57 ABI VIDEO Poirier, Florence  
16 3 ESTRI SUTTO Martin, Marine 71 58 SKIBE MSA Bourret, Ashley  
17 4 DLS VSC Lambert, Mathilde 72 59 DLS TREMB McKenzie, Chloe  
18 5 ESTRI ORFOR Marcoux, Catherine 73 60 SKIBE MSA Hegetschweiler, Maya 
19 6 SKIBE ADST Grenier, Lea 74 61 SAGLA FORT Tremblay, Elizabeth  
20 7 DLS BLANC Auger, Sarah 75 62 ESTRI BROM Langlois, Emma  
21 8 ESTRI BROM Legault, Emmanuelle 76 63 DLS STSAV Rilling, Anja  
22 9 OUTA MARIE Berkers, Martina 77 64 DLS TREMB Anderson, Grace  
23 10 ESTQC CASTR Garant-Poirier, Cla 78 65 DLS STSAV Demers-Lafrance, Aud 
24 11 SKIBE MSA Dufour, Olivia  
25 12 ABI VIDEO Beauvais-Bertrand,  
26 13 OUTA MARIE Wagner, Emma  
27 14 DLS OLYM Boutin, Megane  
28 15 SKIBE MSA Fafard, Charlotte  
29 16 ABI VIDEO Bourcier, Gabrielle  
30 17 ESTRI SUTTO Bilodeau, Lili  
31 18 ESTRI ORFOR Baraer, Marion  
32 19 ABI VIDEO Moffette, Laurence  
33 20 DLS STSAV Beauvais, Laura  
34 21 DLS TREMB Dean, Jessica  
35 22 SKIBE ADST Nadeau, Laurie  
36 23 DLS RESER Piotte, Anais  
37 24 SKIBE STON Verreault, Camille  
38 25 DLS TREMB Brown, Sarah  
39 26 ESTQC PINR Fortin, Maggie  
40 27 SKIBE MSUD Theberge, Marijane  
41 28 SAGLA ESOUA Dufour, Leonie  
42 29 DLS STSAV Laperriere, Coralie  
43 30 OUTA MARIE Conrad, Hayley  
44 31 DLS TREMB Ettedgui, Noa  
45 32 ESTRI BROM Fortin, Daphne  
46 33 DLS STSAV Cormier, Cassandra  
47 34 OUTA ESCF Gregoire, Claudie  
48 35 SAGLA SAVAL Belanger, Audrey  
49 36 DLS OLYM Marchessault, Alice  
50 37 ESTRI ORFOR Chiasson, Roxanne  
51 38 ESTQC CASTR Tremblay, Jade  
52 39 OUTA VORL Gilfillan, Kaia  
53 40 OUTA EDEL Beliveau, Stephanie  
54 41 OUTA MARIE Farah, Ella  
55 42 ESTQC MATHI Rioux, Christine  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved