Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Championnat Provincial U14 Banque Laurentienne Course 1 - 1 Run Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - Outaouais
3/4/2016 9:45 AM

Start List SL1 M¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CHAMPIONNAT PROVINCIAL U14 BANQUE LAURENTIENNE SL1 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.45 3/ 4/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 39 ESTRI ORFOR Audet, Sacha Eliott 56 20 DLS STSAV Donohue, Charles  
2 40 DLS TREMB Beaudoin, Arnaud 57 21 OUTA ESCF Brisebois, Hugo  
3 41 SKIBE STON Charest, Antoine 58 22 DLS TREMB Labelle, Francois  
4 42 ABI VIDEO Beauvais-Bertrand, 59 23 DLS TREMB Mitchell, Sacha  
5 43 OUTA EDEL Derbyshire, Evan 60 24 DLS STSAV Marcoux, Maxime  
6 44 ESTRI BROM Gagnon, Antoine 61 25 SAGLA VALIN Blouin, Alexandre  
7 45 ESTRI BROM Goneau, Jacob 62 26 ESTRI BROM Maheux, Francois  
8 46 ESTRI SUTTO Jean, Zachary 63 27 SKIBE STON Guerard, Thomas  
9 47 SAGLA VALIN Houde, Justin 64 28 ESTRI SUTTO Ryan, Charles-Emile  
10 48 SKIBE STON Turmel, Edouard 65 29 MAUR MAUR Barakett, Charles Al 
11 49 OUTA MARIE Miles, Zachary 66 30 ESTRI ORFOR Bouchard, Gustave  
12 50 DLS CHANT Gagnon-Rousseau, Lo 67 31 ESTRI BROM Fontaine, Thomas  
13 51 SKIBE STON Dallaire, Arnaud 68 32 DLS MTGAR Lecompte, Christophe 
14 52 OUTA EDEL Hebert, Mykael 69 33 OUTA MARIE Earle, William  
15 53 ESTRI ORFOR Chamberland, Philip 70 34 SKIBE MSA Lewis, Gabriel  
16 54 ABI VIDEO Rodier, Nicolas 71 35 ESTQC CASTR Larue, Enrick B.  
17 55 SKIBE MSUD Higgs, Philip 72 36 OUTA ESCF Duhamel, Leandre  
18 56 SKIBE MSUD Malenfant, Antoine 73 37 DLS STSAV Barabe, Alexis  
19 57 DLS TREMB Verlaan, Terrence-J 74 38 ESTRI ORFOR Binette, Elliot  
20 58 ESTQC PINR Chouinard, Carl  
21 59 MAUR MAUR Legare, Victor  
22 60 DLS TREMB Isbester, Malcolm  
23 61 ESTQC CASTR Desrosiers, Charles  
24 62 ESTRI SUTTO Beyries, Emile  
25 63 DLS BLANC Lebeau, Patrick  
26 64 DLS MTGAR Cytrynbaum, Benjami  
27 65 DLS STSAV Forget, Felix-Antoi  
28 66 DLS TREMB Quirk, Rhode  
29 67 ESTQC PINR Bourdages, Jacob  
30 68 OUTA MARIE Macdonald, Callum  
31 69 SAGLA EDOUA Lanoue, Jekim  
32 70 SKIBE MSA Latulippe, Louis  
33 71 SAGLA VALIN Gomolka, Justin  
34 72 SAGLA SAVAL St-Hilaire, Olivier  
35 73 DLS CHANT Giard-Gauthier, Tho  
36 74 DLS TREMB Laverdure, Antoine  
37 1 DLS VSC Frederick, Nathan  
38 2 OUTA CASC Thivierge, Charles  
39 3 DLS STSAV Turcotte, Emile  
40 4 SKIBE MSA LaRicheliere, Justi  
41 5 DLS STSAV Trudeau, Simon  
42 6 ESTRI BROM Lapointe, Christoph  
43 7 DLS CHANT Lafond, Mathis  
44 8 OUTA MARIE Sullivan, Luke  
45 9 DLS MTGAR Piche, Gabriel  
46 10 DLS STSAV Tremblay, Justin  
47 11 DLS MTGAR Roy, Simon-Olivier  
48 12 SKIBE STON Desy, Edgar  
49 13 ABI VIDEO Trepanier, Philippe  
50 14 ESTQC CASTR Berube, Francois  
51 15 SKIBE MSUD Grenier, Nicolas  
52 16 ESTRI BROM Carriere, Etienne  
53 17 OUTA EDEL Benson, Joshua  
54 18 SKIBE STON Scherrer, Thomas  
55 19 DLS VSC Peter, Noe  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved